November 08, 2019
High School Sports Latest News | Election Results | Bangor Metro | Valley Unified | Today's Paper

Complete results from the Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions

Glendon Rand Photo | BDN
Glendon Rand Photo | BDN
Runners charge off the starting line during the 2018 Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions. The annual race, which attracts nearly 2,000 competitors, was held again on Saturday in Belfast.

Complete results from the Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions|

Cross country

HIGH SCHOOL

Maine XC Festival of Champions

At Belfast

BOYS

Brunswick 105, York 192, Bangor 197, Scarborough 225, Falmouth 292, Lincoln Acad. 324, Maine Coast Waldorf 334, Lincoln (RI) 344, Mount Desert Island 369, Classical (RI) 380, Cape Elizabeth 394, Massabesic 410, Burrillville (RI) 415, Bonny Eagle 443, Orono 447, Kennebunk 465, Gorham 549, Harwood Union (Vt.) 557, South Portland 597, Yarmouth 621, Messalonskee 667, Marshwood 670, Portland 679, Sanford 688, Caribou 711, George Stevens Acad. 750, Hampden Acad. 752, Boothbay-Wiscasset 758, Hermon 771, Cony 775, Charlottetown Rural (PEI), Cheverus 907, Ellsworth 961, Lisbon 988, Brewer 1,029, Colonel Gray (PEI) 1,105, Camden Hills 1,170, Biddeford 1,172, Lake Region 1,176, North Yarmouth Acad. 1,193, Saint Dominic 1,197, Monmouth Acad. 1,202, Winthrop 1,206, Mt. Blue 1,238, John Bapst 1,294, Poland 1,308, Medomak Valley 1,314, Gray-New Gloucester 1,344, Old Town 1,355, Washburn 1,363, Bucksport 1,364, Lewiston 1,395, Dirigo 1,462, WIndham 1,496, Belfast 1,542, Presque Isle 1,565, Houlton-Greater Houlton Christian 1,574, Lawrence 1,607, Maranacook 1,641, Dexter 1,667, Hall-Dale 1,726, Edward Little 1,763, Sumner 1,801, Winslow 1,805, Madison 1,969, Hyde 1,986, Foxcroft Acad. 2,084

  1. Will Shaughnessy, BRUN, 15 minutes, 32.86 seconds; 2. Daniel McCarthy, BAN, 15:41.72; 3. Benjamin Potter, FAL, 15:45.99; 4. Jack Bassett, CAPE, 15:50.36; 5. Ben Greene, FAL, 15:59.17; 6. Conor Murphy, CLAS, 16:03.11; 7. Tyler Patterson, BRUN, 16:05.29; 8. Jarrett Gulden, LINC, 16:06.41; 9. Gordon Doore, BAN, 16:16.79; 10. Tristram Coffin, SCAR, 16:19.73; 11. Zachary Barry, SCAR, 16:21.55; 12. Mitchell Dailey, BURR, 16:23.13; 13. Erik LoSacco, SCAR, 16:23.72; 14. Joey Valliere, BRUN, 16:27.40; 15. Chris Walton, BIDD, 16:27.69; 16. Abbott Valentine, HAM, 16:32.51; 17. Francois Richard, KES, 16:32.58; 18. Calvin Cummings, GORH, 16:35.14; 19. Nicholas Gaitanis, LIN, 16:36.01; 20. Reed Henderson, GORH, 16:37.37; 21. Will Perkins, BBWIS, 16:38.87; 22. Eli Hultstrom, YORK, 16:44.68; 23. Wyatt Dana, PTLD, 16:46.94; 24. Max Schmidhauser, CLAS, 16:50.49; 25. Joseph Perreault, SAN, 16:57.30;
  2. Josiah Mackaman, YORK, 16:57.55; 27. Nicolas Borelli, SP, 16:58.22; 28. Cooper Michaud, CLAS, 16:58.37; 29. Ponce Saltysiak, MDI, 17:00.79; 30. Josiah Martin, LINC, 17:01.72; 31. Garrett Erickson-Harris, KENN, 17:02.52; 32. Carlton Cummiskey, HARW, 17:02.67; 33. Jakob Saucier, MASS, 17:05.21; 34. CeeJay Laquerre, MSC, 17:05.36; 35. Justin Tomison, BE, 17:06.12; 36. Andrew Keene, KENN, 17:07.22; 37. Seamus Woodruff, MEWA, 17:08.20; 38. Odeh Rizkallah, YAR, 17:09.39; 39. Alex Hames, YORK, 17:09.73; 40. Gavin Sychterz, BAN, 17:12.91; 41. Braden Butler, MSWD, 17:13.55; 42. Aiden Simmons, BRUN, 17:13.93; 43. Chris Lezon, LIN, 17:15.62; 44. Gabe Sarno, YORK, 17:17.52; 45. Eli Palmer, BRUN, 17:18.55; 46. Domenic Savastano, BURR, 17:18.80; 47. Josh Lehmann, GORH, 17:18.89; 48. Aiden Willey, BE, 17:18.99; 49. Jesse Cadigan, MASS, 17:19.24; 50. Mark D’Alessandro, SDOM, 17:19.26;
  3. Michael Smoluk, FAL, 17:23.70; 52. Luke Groom, HARW, 17:24.03; 53. Charlie Collins, HAM, 17:26.47; 54. Aiden Kusche, MEWA, 17:29.25; 55. Nicholas Mott, CLAS, 17:29.88; 56. Thorin Saucier, ORO, 17:30.02; 57. James Fahey, BAN, 17:31.00; 58. Aidan Laviolette, LIS, 17:31.56; 59. Dylan Flewelling, MESS, 17:32.27; 60. Owen Patry, CAPE, 17:34.07; 61. Josh Werner, SAN, 17:34.50; 62. Jacob Ramos, SP, 17:34.71; 63. Tucker Ellis, ORO, 17:35.06; 64. Jon Genrich, MDI, 17:35.31; 65. James Cognata, WIN, 17:35.59; 66. John Miles Muentener, MEWA, 17:35.90; 67. Ricky Perruzzi, CAPE, 17:36.88; 68. Bryan Stark-Chessa, MEWA, 17:37.33; 69. Brady Harrod, YORK, 17:37.52; 70. Isaac McCardle, GRAY, 17:38.09; 71. Dylan Fowler, HER, 17:38.42; 72. Joe Crocker, MON, 17:39.04; 73. Sol Lorio, GSA, 17:39.54; 74. Cody Parker, MDI, 17:40.09; 75. Cameron Nelson, LINC, 17:40.22;
  4. Noah Koch, WTVL, 17:40.69; 77. Ben Martins, LIN, 17:42.62; 78. Kyle McClellan, ORO, 17:43.76; 79. Myles Quirion, CONY, 17:44.29; 80. Josiah Webber, LAWR, 17:44.42; 81. Garrett Dailey, BURR, 17:44.83; 82. William Pulvino, SCAR, 17:45.13; 83. Logan Ross, FAL, 17:45.26; 84. Bryan Roy, LIN, 17:45.58; 85. Cavin McNamara, YORK, 17:45.92; 86. Kaleb Gagne, CHAR, 17:46.51; 87. Anthony Mason, BE, 17:46.59; 88. Ethan Holmquist, CAR, 17:46.68; 89. Connor Daigle, MED, 17:47.53; 90. Kaleb Brackley-Prouty, LINC, 17:47.77; 91. Matthew Pooler, MASS, 17:47.99; 92. Chris Hamblett, NYA, 17:48.23; 93. Ben Zapsky, HER, 17:49.47; 94. Elijah Karecki, MASS, 17:50.01; 95. Jordan Duplissie, CAR, 17:50.04; 96. Fritz Oldenburg, BAN, 17:50.45; 97. Calvin Partin, MDI, 17:50.59; 98. Nathan Casali, LKRG, 17:51.89; 99. Nicholas Quigley, KENN, 17:53.17; 100. Colby Pawson, ORO, 17:55.12;
  5. Joe Lewis, MSWD, 17:56.41; 102. Drew Paskanik, WOON, 17:56.50; 103. Jack Roberts, GRAY, 17:57.38; 104. Lucas Raimond, BURR, 17:57.66; 105. Thomas Vose, SP, 17:58.19; 106. Will Herman, CHEV, 17:59.33; 107. William Levasseur, SDOM, 18:00.33; 108. Hayden Thibeault, CAMD, 18:00.87; 109. David Hileman, BUC, 18:01.04; 110. Casey Gallant, CONY, 18:01.43; 111. Wyatt Fessler, GNG, 18:01.69; 112. Andrew Seile, JB, 18:02.10; 113. Simon Socolow, BAN, 18:02.87; 114. Vincent Spina, HARW, 18:03.59; 115. Will Brewster, PTLD, 18:03.70; 116. Adam Bendetson, SCAR, 18:03.79; 117. Mason Soares, MDI, 18:04.68; 118. Riley Fitzpatrick, CHAR, 18:05.14; 119. Eamon Goscinski, BELF, 18:05.89; 120. Clark Morrison, GSA, 18:05.92; 121. Wesley Teegarden, MEWA, 18:06.00; 122. Jacob Pelletier, CONY, 18:06.19; 123. Stephen Grierson, MDI, 18:06.43; 124. Miguel Sanclemente, FTKT, 18:06.76; 125. Vaughn Lindenau, CAPE, 18:06.95;
  6. Hunter Lachance, KENN, 18:07.80; 127. George Ferland, CAR, 18:08.08; 128. Calvin Nelson, ELL, 18:08.12; 129. William McPherson, MESS, 18:08.83; 130. Andrew Turlo, WTVL, 18:09.89; 131. Jeremy Stone, HOUL, 18:10.48; 132. Sam York, MDI, 18:10.54; 133. Sam True, LINC, 18:10.68; 134. Michael Luna, CHEV, 18:10.78; 135. Louis Walker, MEWA, 18:11.43; 136. Pranjal Mathur, LIN, 18:11.63; 137. Austin Balon, LIN, 18:12.42; 138. Blaine Wilkins, DIR, 18:12.56; 139. Bryce Beeler, SCAR, 18:13.59; 140. Anders Corey, YAR, 18:14.04; 141. Vernon Smith, LINC, 18:14.25; 142. Ben Happenny, MSC, 18:14.32; 143. Harrison Pendleton, YAR, 18:14.87; 144. Andrew Sirois, BE, 18:15.32; 145. Milo Wiebus, YAR, 18:15.86; 146. Nate Brewster, PTLD, 18:15.90; 147. Liam Card, LINC, 18:16.40; 148. Jake Twigg, POL, 18:16.62; 149. Hunter Burkhardt, LIS, 18:16.72; 150. Baxter Weyand, BE, 18:17.04;
  7. James Tourigny, NYA, 18:17.27; 152. Caleb Young, MSWD, 18:17.69; 153. Daniel Ross, HOUL, 18:18.32; 154. Isaac Dinnerstein, CAPE, 18:18.55; 155. Spencer Dyer, MAR, 18:19.50; 156. Ian Renwick, GSA, 18:20.40; 157. Evan Demott, MESS, 18:20.44; 158. Ian Orsmond, CAMD, 18:20.46; 159. Sovannarith Chap, MASS, 18:21.02; 160. Jackson Wilson, CHEV, 18:21.91; 161. Elijah Ross, MESS, 18:23.10; 162. Luke Ford, FAL, 18:24.06; 163. Graham Harris, BBWIS, 18:24.59; 164. Warren O’Shea, SCAR, 18:25.06; 165. Michael Cyr, CAR, 18:25.35; 166. Keegan O’Grady, CAPE, 18:25.56; 167. Eli Ewer, ORO, 18:25.71; 168. Payson Rienhardt, DEX, 18:26.07; 169. Nicholas Cormier, ELL, 18:26.63; 170. Cameron Ginter, BE, 18:26.66; 171. Gabe Livengood, ORO, 18:26.91; 172. Justin Castaldo, SCAR, 18:27.18; 173. Andrew Martin, SAN, 18:27.37; 174. Jay Whitesell, MSWD, 18:27.96; 175. Lenox Cummings, BRW, 18:28.79;
  8. Caden Mattson, GSA, 18:29.31; 177. Matisse Moser, FAL, 18:29.61; 178. Jason Wickett, HER, 18:29.63; 179. Miles Fischer, PTLD, 18:30.44; 180. Dakota Clark, HER, 18:30.60; 181. Colby Lacasse, ELL, 18:30.69; 182. Zackery Wellman, BAN, 18:30.73; 183. Lauchlan MacEachern, CHAR, 18:30.83; 184. Andrew Modery, BRW, 18:31.23; 185. Colin Senger, YAR, 18:31.89; 186. Nathan Chatterton, BBWIS, 18:32.48; 187. Allen Wheaton, JB, 18:33.01; 188. Philip Alyokhin, OT, 18:33.34; 189. Benjamin Cassellius, SCAR, 18:33.52; 190. Seth Boulet, BURR, 18:33.72; 191. Michael D’Amico, MESS, 18:34.12; 192. Caden Cote, MESS, 18:34.70; 193. Aaron Waitt, KENN, 18:35.01; 194. Flynn Crean, KENN, 18:35.89; 195. Anthony Breton, BE, 18:36.26; 196. Parker Williams, BE, 18:36.28; 197. Gavin Perro, SAN, 18:36.58; 198. Jacob Trimble, BURR, 18:37.41; 199. Fox Elder, BBWIS, 18:37.92; 200. Max Waldron, MEWA, 18:38.06;
  9. Zennor DiMario, HARW, 18:38.14; 202. Logan Geiser, BRW, 18:38.38; 203. Lincoln Truesdale, YAR, 18:38.69; 204. Miles Woodbury, FAL, 18:38.87; 205. Ebbe Lillis, HARW, 18:39.29; 206. Owen Noecker, MSC, 18:40.55; 207. Lucien Beardsley, GORH, 18:41.32; 208. Elias Porter, CAMD, 18:41.35; 209. Ben Colello, CAPE, 18:41.84; 210. Tieran Croft, MESS, 18:42.46; 211. Nate True, LINC, 18:43.16; 212. Domenic Antonelli, POL, 18:43.72; 213. Ian Sampson, MASS, 18:44.10; 214. Oscar Sullivan, SP, 18:44.49; 215. Michael Vito, LIN, 18:45.79; 216. Loal Vance, WIN, 18:47.13; 217. Patrick Riordan, LIN, 18:47.32; 218. Sullivan Anderson, LINC, 18:47.33; 219. Ethan DeMerchant, BAN, 18:47.50; 220. Zakary St. Germain, WIN, 18:48.39; 221. William Keene, KENN, 18:50.95; 222. Jacob Benson, MDI, 18:51.22; 223. Josh Petruzzi, CAPE, 18:51.79; 224. Brodi Freeman, CONY, 18:51.84; 225. Lucas Lefebvre, SP, 18:52.42;
  10. Grady Kemp, LKRG, 18:53.16; 227. Ryan Abedi, ORO, 18:53.21; 228. Joshua Chadbourne, BE, 18:53.69; 229. Matthew Shea, ELL, 18:53.88; 230. Jeff McCubrey, LKRG, 18:54.29; 231. Julien Turmenne, LEW, 18:54.94; 232. Nolan Gahagan, MED, 18:55.56; 233. Nathan Driscoll, SCAR, 18:55.72; 234. Lucas Hardwick, BBWIS, 18:56.34; 235. Gabriel Fiske, HAM, 18:56.44; 236. Brady Guay, SP, 18:56.59; 237. Wil Fradsham, CHAR, 18:56.78; 238. Travis Czapiga, HAM, 18:56.97; 239. Brosnan Comeau, MON, 18:57.31; 240. Jude Mosher, PI, 18:57.79; 240. Nolan Mabee, ORO, 18:57.79; 242. Tom Barber, MSWD, 18:58.13; 243. Yassine El Bahh, CHAR, 18:58.60; 244. Ethan McIntosh, MTB, 18:58.99; 245. Ira Nichols, BAN, 18:59.37; 246. Jack Lamphere, HARW, 18:59.38; 247. Tristan Candelmo, WIND, 19:00.28; 248. Ned Whitesell, MSWD, 19:01.24; 249. Collin Boisvert, BURR, 19:01.44; 250. Christian Tardy, BRW, 19:01.86;
  11. Thomas Wilson, SP, 19:02.46; 252. Sami Rizkallah, YAR, 19:02.49; 253. Mason Erhard, BBWIS, 19:02.66; 254. Sean Fuller, MSWD, 19:02.67; 255. Daniel Collins, CHAR, 19:03.24; 256. Garrett Wilson, BURR, 19:03.44; 257. Ryan Russell, BBWIS, 19:03.49; 258. Jack Nickerson, SP, 19:03.77; 259. Couper Jepson, PTLD, 19:04.05; 260. Kadrian Rugullies, LIS, 19:04.18; 261. Connor Tull, YAR, 19:04.64; 262. Dan LaMourie, YAR, 19:05.20; 263. Gryffin Kirstan, BBWIS, 19:05.57; 264. Anthony Zerillo, CHEV, 19:06.03; 265. Aidan Stark-Chessa, MEWA, 19:06.91; 266. Owen Libby, DIR, 19:07.27; 267. Evan Hornbach, MTB, 19:07.85; 268. Eben Drolet, SP, 19:08.01; 269. Itai Boss, ORO, 19:08.61; 270. William Depke, CAPE, 19:08.97; 271. Christopher Tardie, WSBN, 19:09.60; 272. Adam Bilodeau, LEW, 19:09.78; 273. Ben Marquis, KENN, 19:10.41; 274. Kevin Lu, FAL, 19:10.51; 275. Aubrey Hoes, MTB, 19:10.63;
  12. Luke Barnes, SUM, 19:11.03; 277. Logan Carter, SUM, 19:11.70; 278. Ryan Davis, MDI, 19:11.72; 279. Andrew Hipsky, GSA, 19:11.79; 280. Henry Penfold, DIS, 19:11.82; 281. Noah Hallward-Rough, NYA, 19:11.91; 282. Dillon Sweetser, FAL, 19:11.92; 283. Joseph Morin, WTVL, 19:11.97; 284. Daniel Niles, PTLD, 19:12.36; 285. Jesse Campbell-Johnston, CHAR, 19:12.52; 286. Christian Larson, HAM, 19:12.61; 287. Bryan Frost, HAM, 19:13.33; 288. Nate Herrick, PTLD, 19:13.57; 289. Ryan Brennan, SAN, 19:14.52; 290. Seth Lister, CAR, 19:14.84; 291. Dolan Pols, BRUN, 19:15.53; 292. Christian Winslow, BUC, 19:15.84; 293. Sam DeGrappo, MSWD, 19:17.13; 294. Ben Story, MON, 19:17.29; 295. Cameron Jalbert, SCAR, 19:17.84; 296. Michael Ray, LIS, 19:18.36; 297. Connor L’Heureux, SCAR, 19:18.50; 298. Connor Pellerin, MESS, 19:18.73; 299. Harrison Jones, SP, 19:19.23; 300. Sean Grupp, BURR, 19:19.36;
  13. Ethan Prichard, KENN, 19:20.48; 302. Adam Peterson, SCAR, 19:20.56; 303. Miti Yeatts, MED, 19:20.77; 304. Josiah Harper, MAD, 19:21.04; 305. Tyler Shumate, BIDD, 19:21.71; 306. Kyran Katzenbach, MTB, 19:21.76; 307. Russell LaMarre, GSA, 19:23.03; 308. Spencer Gordon, OT, 19:23.96; 309. Kyle Thompson, BE, 19:24.14; 310. Sam Stroup, BRW, 19:26.54; 311. Kaiden Carney, WSBN, 19:26.90; 312. Connor Fessenden, BAN, 19:27.94; 313. Joseph Cotta, SCAR, 19:27.99; 314. Owen Lynch, PTLD, 19:28.70; 315. Colby Hewitt, WSBN, 19:28.73; 316. Diego Gatti, SCAR, 19:29.62; 317. George Theall, PTLD, 19:29.65; 318. Sam Coffin, CONY, 19:30.09; 319. Clay McCarthy, MTB, 19:30.17; 320. Bodhi Lloyd, MEWA, 19:30.41; 321. Jacob Wildes, HER, 19:30.95; 322. Owen Gropper, CLAS, 19:30.99; 323. Andrew Tinkham, GORH, 19:31.29; 324. Utah Beane, GOULD, 19:31.96; 325. Connor May, OT, 19:32.54;
  14. Sam Kovacs, BE, 19:32.63; 327. Isaiah Breitmeyer, CONY, 19:32.95; 328. Sam Judkins, MTB, 19:33.05; 329. Miles Logan, BRUN, 19:33.86; 330. Steven DiChiara, LIN, 19:33.88; 331. Michael Gadwah, DEX, 19:34.16; 332. Jake Ellis, DIR, 19:34.73; 333. Tavi Anghel, WIND, 19:35.45; 334. Adam Nussbaum, BRUN, 19:36.75; 335. Aidan Churchill, WSBN, 19:36.95; 336. Finn Wardwell, BRW, 19:37.45; 337. Aaron Fitzgerald, HAM, 19:37.69; 338. Braxton Farrin, LINC, 19:37.78; 339. River Collins, HARW, 19:38.04; 340. Aiden Searway, HER, 19:38.11; 341. Vetri Vel, BAN, 19:39.95; 342. Nick Leighton, H-D, 19:41.01; 343. Nicholas Albaum, KENN, 19:41.66; 344. Benji Pugh, LINC, 19:41.74; 345. Gellert Dabasi-Halasz, LINC, 19:42.01; 346. Andrew Griffiths, CHEV, 19:42.35; 347. Askel Yeo, YAR, 19:42.52; 348. Deus Moreau, CAR, 19:42.53; 349. Tyler Daye, GNG, 19:43.20; 350. Jake Fleurent, BIDD, 19:43.44;
  15. Spencer Rose, MDI, 19:43.60; 352. Izaak Swartz, ORO, 19:45.91; 353. Ben Horrisberger, PTLD, 19:46.42; 354. Devon Daligan, PTLD, 19:46.60; 355. Brandan Mailloux, PTLD, 19:46.88; 356. John-Antonio Fatone, LEW, 19:48.01; 357. Will Harriman, BIDD, 19:48.71; 358. Bryce Carter, ELL, 19:48.77; 359. Tucker James, MDI, 19:48.81; 360. Dylan Murphy, MAR, 19:49.00; 361. Samuel Fleming, MASS, 19:49.02; 362. Max Boulet, LIS, 19:49.52; 363. Caleb Waterman, NYA, 19:49.83; 364. Micah Bryan, GSA, 19:50.30; 365. Tyler Kahkonen, BRW, 19:50.77; 366. Matt Walker, POL, 19:51.67; 367. Alex Rogers, GRAY, 19:52.22; 368. Petros Engelhardt, SP, 19:52.63; 369. Owen Mitchell, SDOM, 19:52.67; 370. Jordan Stansfield, BURR, 19:52.76; 371. Raymond Woodworth, GNG, 19:53.15; 372. Ethan Furr, SCAR, 19:53.50; 373. Boden Retherford, FAL, 19:53.62; 374. Anthoney Smith, BUC, 19:53.83; 375. Fletcher Crean, KENN, 19:54.03; 376. Felix Battle, BRUN, 19:55.16; 377. LaDerrick Roberts, BELF, 19:55.45; 378. Blake Harrington, PTLD, 19:55.76; 379. Ethan Shaw, SCAR, 19:55.89; 380. Kyle Hartford, SP, 19:56.41; 381. Conrad Cole, YAR, 19:56.51; 382. Chase Keezer, WIN, 19:57.11; 383. Evan Watts, WINS, 19:57.86; 384. Calvin Dundore, LEW, 19:57.91; 385. Ostin Smith, MON, 19:58.66; 386. Ben Turner, WSBN, 19:58.69; 387. Jesse Robertson, GRAY, 19:58.73; 388. Dylan Washburn, GNG, 19:58.87; 389. Oliver Wilson, GSA, 19:58.99; 390. Jaron Leach, PI, 19:59.53; 391. Isaiah Doscinski, MTB, 20:00.24; 392. Thijs Gilda, CAPE, 20:00.44; 393. Isiah Verschoor, BAN, 20:00.50; 394. James Trentalange, KENN, 20:00.81; 395. Zach Magoon, LIN, 20:01.25; 396. Ira Buchholz, GSA, 20:01.28; 397. Samuel Koch, OT, 20:02.34; 398. Hayden Stager, HYDE, 20:02.37; 399. Seth Harding, BIDD, 20:02.60; 400. Eric Drappeau, H-D, 20:02.85; 401. Jordan Piechowski, WIND, 20:02.87; 402. Adam Scovil, H-D, 20:04.27; 403. John Nadeau, JB, 20:04.37; 404. Derek Cruz, WSBN, 20:04.81; 405. Cameron Surmeian, LIN, 20:05.49; 406. Jack Patterson, BAN, 20:05.69; 407. Luke Blais, LKRG, 20:05.80; 408. Ben Byrd, MSWD, 20:05.95; 409. Nathan Gilliam, BBWIS, 20:06.44; 410. Gavin Dunagan, WSBN, 20:07.40; 411. Gage Smith, OT, 20:08.15; 412. Connor Ashby, BRUN, 20:08.66; 413. Aiden McDonough, BAN, 20:09.50; 414. Jacob Keens, BURR, 20:11.57; 415. Finn Theos, MSWD, 20:12.56; 416. Weston Hartley, EL, 20:12.76; 417. Matthew Brannen, BUC, 20:13.24; 418. Cooper Stebenne, LIN, 20:14.16; 419. Conrad Kortemeier, LINC, 20:14.62; 420. Charles Geci, FAL, 20:15.13; 421. Jasper Buzello, HAM, 20:15.24; 422. Will Sherrill, LINC, 20:15.55; 423. Gabriel Hall, GSA, 20:16.46; 424. Thaddeus Eddyblouin, LINC, 20:16.66; 425. Holden Stephenson, HARW, 20:17.30; 426. Dean Preston, WIND, 20:17.67; 427. Cezar Campeanu, GRAY, 20:18.10; 428. Josh Watson, BAN, 20:18.57; 429. Aiden Jacobs, LINC, 20:18.98; 430. Connor Rawson, POL, 20:19.26; 431. Trevor Cochrane, GSA, 20:19.32; 432. Eamon McGlashan, KENN, 20:19.73; 433. Daniel Smith, SCAR, 20:20.42; 434. Ezra Leach, PI, 20:20.48; 435. Nyamh Wolf, GSA, 20:20.50; 436. Thomas Bradley, SRPT, 20:20.64; 437. Logan Dolbier, MTB, 20:21.08; 438. Max Comis, SDOM, 20:22.46; 439. Silas Yonkman, HARW, 20:22.54; 440. Chance Sudbeck, HAM, 20:23.05; 441. Gavin Coffin, JB, 20:23.19; 442. Zachary Smith, BAN, 20:23.26; 443. Cooper Dunn, EL, 20:23.42; 444. Zaid Daqa, GRAY, 20:23.59; 445. Oliver Tenney, GSA, 20:24.60; 446. Carlos Gamboa Arevalo, SP, 20:25.20; 447. Wyatt Lawson, MDI, 20:26.16; 447. Amro Mohamed, GRAY, 20:26.16; 449. Elijah Libby, GNG, 20:26.29; 450. Sam Craighead, MDI, 20:26.30; 451. Noah Champagne, KENN, 20:26.96; 452. Ethan Wydysh, PI, 20:27.84; 453. Ian Martin, KENN, 20:28.24; 454. Thomas Docherty, CHAR, 20:28.98; 455. Jacob Stone, LKRG, 20:29.40; 456. Timmy Brienza, POL, 20:29.47; 457. Tobias Coffey, BAN, 20:29.68; 458. Evan Galego, CONY, 20:30.12; 459. Ryan Hardy, LIN, 20:30.14; 460. Aiden Warme, WINS, 20:30.25; 461. Ethan Matthews, WINS, 20:30.45; 462. Callahan Bryer, MDI, 20:31.25; 463. Gavin Golder, LEW, 20:31.66; 464. Lucas Sun, BAN, 20:31.78; 465. Ben White, HARW, 20:32.16; 466. Forest Holbrook, LINC, 20:33.40; 467. Ephraim Willey, CAR, 20:33.76; 468. Mikey Perry, CHAR, 20:33.85; 469. James Monson, BIDD, 20:33.91; 470. Mark Mills, WIND, 20:34.43; 471. Dan Crowley, LIN, 20:34.56; 472. Adam Knell, MON, 20:34.73; 473. Nathan Surmeian, LIN, 20:34.77; 474. Trey Spearrin, LKRG, 20:35.16; 475. Jack Gawtry, YAR, 20:35.33; 476. Alec Campbell, SP, 20:35.34; 477. Alex DeWitt, ELL, 20:35.71; 478. Cameron Langlois, EL, 20:36.11; 479. Corey Merrill, FOX, 20:36.23; 480. Drew Pierson, ELL, 20:36.43; 481. Carlo Mazzarelli, BAN, 20:36.54; 482. Daniel Gaunce, WTVL, 20:36.81; 483. Trevor Bauer, MON, 20:36.82; 484. Keegan Fitzgerald, OSC, 20:37.06; 485. Jacob Vitale, SAN, 20:37.07; 486. Benjamin Snow, ELL, 20:37.18; 487. Aidan Derderian, NAR, 20:37.30; 488. Matthew Hafener, JB, 20:37.36; 489. Jeremiah Senita, PTLD, 20:37.47; 490. Jack Murphy, HARW, 20:37.57; 491. Killian Marsh, YAR, 20:38.03; 492. Lucas Gagnon, JB, 20:38.57; 493. Adlai Nelson, LINC, 20:38.65; 493. Sam VanLonkhuyzen, CAMD, 20:38.65; 495. Will Hanlon, FAL, 20:38.69; 496. Nick Teguis, KENN, 20:39.20; 497. Jordan Leblond, LEW, 20:39.34; 498. Simon Hale, GRAY, 20:39.47; 499. Hunter Cintron, CAPE, 20:39.53; 500. Jacob Smith, MTB, 20:39.86; 501. Owen Lee, CAPE, 20:40.22; 502. Jared Herrin, MSWD, 20:40.53; 503. Luc Dietlin, PTLD, 20:40.59; 504. Levi Graham, YAR, 20:41.38; 505. Wesley Dyer, BELF, 20:41.54; 506. Camden Angell, MSWD, 20:42.13; 507. Eirik Nohr, FAL, 20:42.37; 508. Nickolas Gallighan, DEX, 20:42.68; 509. Roman Solmos, YAR, 20:42.80; 510. Eoin O’Mahoney, LINC, 20:42.80; 511. Finn Urey, CAMD, 20:42.85; 512. Zach Cullen, MSWD, 20:42.91; 513. Ian Murray, KENN, 20:43.44; 514. Ryan Topham, MASS, 20:43.53; 515. Colin Day, LAWR, 20:43.55; 516. Evan Russo, GORH, 20:44.15; 517. Corbin Hall, LIS, 20:44.61; 518. Jacob Devine, PI, 20:44.96; 519. Laszlo Toth, KENN, 20:45.39; 520. Nigel Tall, JB, 20:46.34; 521. Angus Burke, MEWA, 20:46.44; 522. Roland Ladd, BAN, 20:46.80; 523. Lewis Fink, SAN, 20:46.96; 524. Everett Johnson, BRUN, 20:47.33; 525. Dillon Doucette, LKRG, 20:47.58; 526. Madison Brown, GORH, 20:47.76; 527. Devin Smith, EL, 20:48.11; 528. Sam Marquis, KENN, 20:48.29; 529. Jack Culbertson, BRUN, 20:48.40; 530. Calvin Barna, MSWD, 20:48.44; 531. Spencer Jacques, DIR, 20:49.17; 532. Cody Plumley, BE, 20:49.19; 533. Alex Gill, LIN, 20:49.92; 534. Andrew Riley, SP, 20:50.41; 535. Iain McCollett, CONY, 20:50.50; 536. Jason Kulinski, MON, 20:50.52; 537. Devin Smith, HER, 20:50.85; 538. Jake Owen, YAR, 20:51.69; 539. Hayden Desmond, GORH, 20:51.86; 540. Rye MacCurtain, HARW, 20:52.23; 541. James Palkie, BUC, 20:52.32; 542. Bailey Bishoff, ELL, 20:52.33; 543. Niall Gushue, WIND, 20:53.37; 544. Jame Rose, MED, 20:53.51; 545. Kogan Trull, MSWD, 20:53.93; 546. Gary Moline, BELF, 20:54.40; 547. Quinn D’Alessio, BAN, 20:55.03; 548. Timothy Brackett, PTLD, 20:55.21; 549. Jarrett Jones, HAM, 20:56.00; 550. Jibril Holloman, LEW, 20:56.08; 551. Ethan Edgecomb, CAR, 20:56.49; 552. Evan Burgess, MED, 20:56.98; 553. Alex Hardy, MTB, 20:57.12; 554. Micah Hileman, BUC, 20:57.52; 555. Jonathan DeRoche, SP, 20:57.61; 556. Aaron Tabenken, FAL, 20:59.15; 557. Samuel Emery, KENN, 20:59.57; 558. Christopher Verschoor, BRW, 21:00.13; 559. Cam Doughty, BAN, 21:00.77; 560. Logan Holmes, MTB, 21:01.77; 561. Matthew Wakefield, LAWR, 21:01.89; 562. Tyler Freeman, LEW, 21:02.24; 563. Evan Soucy, BAN, 21:02.25; 564. Tomas Cundick, MTB, 21:02.33; 565. Jonah Busker, HARW, 21:02.35; 566. William Cassellius, SCAR, 21:03.12; 567. Phoenix Sanchez, MESS, 21:03.39; 568. Paxton Dionne, BAN, 21:03.69; 569. John Crohan, LIN, 21:04.09; 570. Misha Curtis, LINC, 21:05.30; 571. Spencer Stadnicki, BRUN, 21:06.24; 572. Declan McPartlan, PTLD, 21:06.75; 573. Aaron Lyon, BRW, 21:06.91; 574. Declan Faircloth-Walshe, BAN, 21:07.02; 575. Bryan Gagnon, BBWIS, 21:07.42; 576. Ethan Nagle, MON, 21:07.90; 577. Evan Wilcox, MTB, 21:08.20; 578. Ben Bateman, HER, 21:08.25; 579. Ashtin Laxson, SCAR, 21:09.14; 580. Tyler Noyes, HER, 21:09.79; 581. Cameron Landry, GNG, 21:09.97; 582. Nathaniel Cripps, KENN, 21:09.99; 583. Ezra Gronlund, LKRG, 21:10.50; 584. Chase Hall, LIN, 21:10.72; 585. Marco Leonetti, LIN, 21:11.16; 586. James Cherrier, CAR, 21:11.23; 587. Jeffrey Hutchinson, POL, 21:12.55; 588. Camden Dangler, WINS, 21:12.75; 589. Divyam Khubar, CHAR, 21:12.91; 590. Benton Bird, ELL, 21:13.89; 591. Jackson Van Dolman, ORO, 21:14.55; 592. Dru Hyndman, EL, 21:15.33; 593. Mason Berry, HARW, 21:15.62; 594. Tucker Kennedy, KENN, 21:16.24; 595. Jesse Gonneville, MASS, 21:16.65; 596. Jack Watson, PTLD, 21:17.24; 597. Joe Burgess, GNG, 21:17.61; 598. Brendan Connolly, CAPE, 21:18.03; 599. Will Pattison, YAR, 21:19.08; 600. Jonathon Hyndman, GRAY, 21:19.56; 600. Elias Howard, BELF, 21:19.56; 602. Wyatt Grant, CAR, 21:19.60; 603. James Day, SCAR, 21:19.93; 604. Dylan Henry, WSBN, 21:20.16; 605. Thomas Poling, MAR, 21:20.41; 606. Derrick Stephens, WIND, 21:20.62; 607. Collin Poitras, CAR, 21:21.36; 608. Wyatt Perron, LIS, 21:21.52; 609. Armando Perez, BAN, 21:21.90; 610. Ryan Ocampo, SCAR, 21:22.06; 611. Jack Henderson, HYDE, 21:22.44; 612. Tory Davis, POL, 21:22.59; 613. Matt Breece, PTLD, 21:23.68; 614. Ben Joys, CAPE, 21:23.69; 615. Randall Chamberlain, LAWR, 21:24.75; 616. Trey Goodwin, LAWR, 21:24.77; 617. Jonathan McDevitt, CAMD, 21:24.82; 618. Doni Hallett, CHEV, 21:25.93; 619. Edgar Espinosa, WOON, 21:26.53; 620. Joe Murphy, PTLD, 21:26.72; 621. Arhan Saygin, JB, 21:28.64; 622. Pablo Delgata, FOX, 21:28.81; 623. Toby MacCachran, PTLD, 21:29.24; 624. Owen Tull, YAR, 21:29.45; 625. Hunter Lizzotte, H-D, 21:29.48; 626. Kieran Wilkins, GORH, 21:29.59; 627. Jeremy Norman, GRAY, 21:30.09; 628. James Pawlina, EL, 21:30.79; 629. Owen Hargove, MESS, 21:31.24; 630. Lynx Fabian, MDI, 21:31.71; 631. Tyler Levesque, LEW, 21:31.86; 632. Charlie Garvin, CAPE, 21:32.22; 633. Addison Weisbruch, CAMD, 21:33.02; 634. Owen Labrecque, BURR, 21:33.36; 635. Kevin Jiang, GRAY, 21:33.79; 636. Wyatt Byther, OT, 21:33.98; 637. Cameron Levasseur, PI, 21:34.39; 638. Caleb Rhine, GSA, 21:34.73; 639. Kalvin Camire, BIDD, 21:35.34; 640. Brady Smith, GORH, 21:35.37; 641. Ryan Lynch, OSC, 21:35.38; 642. Zach Berg, MAR, 21:35.46; 643. Justin Whynot, YAR, 21:35.67; 644. Lance Collins, BURR, 21:36.51; 645. Campbell Brown, CHAR, 21:37.13; 646. Ryan Amaral, BBWIS, 21:37.66; 647. Avery Laite, CAMD, 21:38.19; 648. Lennard von Huene, KENN, 21:39.17; 649. Cameron Nicholas, LIN, 21:39.22; 650. Alex Mitchell, POL, 21:39.40; 651. Hudson Labbe, FTKT, 21:39.42; 652. Sam Keene, MSWD, 21:39.66; 653. Cole Cushman, POL, 21:39.88; 654. Luke Ball, SAN, 21:39.90; 655. Nathan Kallin, BRUN, 21:40.30; 656. John Connors, BAN, 21:40.99; 657. Zachary Armstrong, BELF, 21:41.13; 658. Ryan Clark, BBWIS, 21:41.59; 659. Nathan Evans, LIN, 21:42.81; 660. Andrew Yoo, FAL, 21:42.89; 661. Nico Curcio, GNG, 21:43.32; 662. Brandon Dubie, PI, 21:43.76; 663. Ash Lane, FAL, 21:43.88; 664. Forest Li, GRAY, 21:43.94; 665. Max Smith, MSWD, 21:44.67; 666. Ryan Chauvette, MSC, 21:44.68; 667. Alex Shanos, JB, 21:45.21; 668. Colby Leavitt, GORH, 21:45.25; 669. Dave Poulin, LIS, 21:45.54; 670. Jacob Roy, HAM, 21:46.29; 671. Elijah Huttman, H-D, 21:48.86; 672. Alex Fago, BRW, 21:49.29; 673. Josh Adell, GNG, 21:49.67; 674. Thomas DiPhilippo, SP, 21:50.00; 675. Azaiah Nanson, GSA, 21:50.72; 676. Max Olmstead, MAR, 21:51.68; 677. Nolan Jacobs, HOUL, 21:52.11; 678. Levi Forkey, HARW, 21:52.81; 679. Richard Harriman, MASS, 21:53.27; 680. Xan King, YAR, 21:53.90; 681. Nathan Dallaire, MASS, 21:54.05; 682. Owen Cote, JB, 21:55.43; 683. Noah Zelin-Opps, GRAY, 21:55.51; 684. Damian Henry, MED, 21:55.56; 685. Lucas Steinberger, LINC, 21:57.16; 686. Jack Martin, YAR, 21:57.57; 687. Parker Dean, H-D, 21:57.82; 688. Carson Zundel, MTB, 21:58.11; 689. Colby Hyde, MASS, 21:58.76; 690. Dustin Brewer, BE, 22:01.14; 691. Morgan Davis, GSA, 22:01.61; 692. Jackson Boffey, HYDE, 22:02.02; 693. Ben Plourde, GRAY, 22:02.63; 694. Cooper Parlee, BRW, 22:03.01; 695. Mikey Tamborini, MAR, 22:03.59; 696. Emir Zhamalov, WIND, 22:03.67; 697. Alex Webb, POL, 22:03.71; 698. McKenzie Lagerson, SDOM, 22:03.97; 699. Julian Fowler, HARW, 22:04.81; 700. Sean Ames, LAWR, 22:06.49; 701. Robert Rouleau, LIN, 22:06.81; 702. Rylan Daigneault, MASS, 22:08.12; 703. Daniel Guerrero, HARW, 22:08.49; 704. Gavin Hamm, YAR, 22:08.88; 705. Tyler Stillman, HAM, 22:09.66; 706. Liam Swift, BUC, 22:10.00; 707. Camden Oberg, MSWD, 22:10.94; 708. Henry Stauss, KENN, 22:11.08; 709. Owen Tighe, CAPE, 22:11.26; 710. Adam MacKenzie, CHAR, 22:11.82; 711. Gabe Garcia, NYA, 22:12.47; 712. Kyle Bean, MAD, 22:13.31; 713. Jack Herman, CHEV, 22:13.49; 714. Ben Goodwin, CHAR, 22:14.17; 715. Bryce Bernier, NYA, 22:14.19; 716. Caeden Bross, LINC, 22:15.07; 717. Tristan Cormier, LKRG, 22:15.22; 718. Ryan Parsons, KENN, 22:16.09; 719. William MacArthur, GSA, 22:16.77; 720. Leo Liu, GRAY, 22:18.90; 721. Nicholas Ritchie, BELF, 22:19.22; 722. Ethan Pierce, HAM, 22:19.68; 723. Otto Cook-Sharp, CAPE, 22:19.95; 724. Andrew Young, ELL, 22:20.11; 725. Brayden Mott, JB, 22:20.20; 726. Dae Kent, LINC, 22:20.39; 727. Teighan Koch, BE, 22:20.71; 728. Michael Perkins, PI, 22:20.84; 729. Ray Brickle, HAM, 22:21.13; 730. Caleb Lambert, YAR, 22:22.09; 731. Jaim French, BELF, 22:22.11; 732. Ethan Harper, MAD, 22:22.63; 733. Miles Gadwah, DEX, 22:22.72; 734. Gabe Lucchesi, NYA, 22:23.05; 735. Jackson Pow, KENN, 22:24.10; 736. Liam Prichard, KENN, 22:25.40; 737. Seth Doyle, GRAY, 22:25.68; 738. Luke Thompson, GRAY, 22:26.14; 739. Patrick O’Donovan, BELF, 22:27.08; 740. David Arnold, SAN, 22:28.88; 741. Logan Grubb, MED, 22:31.13; 742. Jack Deitch, GNG, 22:31.58; 743. Nathan Mullen, CAPE, 22:31.62; 744. Francis Burns, MDI, 22:32.33; 745. Christian Pronto, LIN, 22:32.62; 746. Logan Farr, MON, 22:32.64; 747. Ethan Cross, H-D, 22:32.89; 748. Josh Guite, WIND, 22:34.02; 749. Lucas Nadeau, KENN, 22:34.59; 750. Campton Tinkham, MAR, 22:36.00; 751. Cole Walter, PTLD, 22:36.15; 752. Connor Smart, BIDD, 22:36.32; 753. Paul Kingston, GRAY, 22:37.02; 754. Eugenio Cano Munoz, POL, 22:37.41; 755. Paul Arnold, MSWD, 22:39.21; 756. Quinn Ranta, BBWIS, 22:40.49; 757. Ryan Flaherty, CHEV, 22:41.13; 758. Sam Goodspeed, MTB, 22:42.38; 759. Maxwell Brann, EL, 22:43.86; 760. Micah Allen, BUC, 22:44.14; 761. Payton Owens, LKRG, 22:44.46; 762. Shane Harriman, JB, 22:45.35; 763. Patrick Bellemare, WIN, 22:46.03; 764. Conor Wolff, YAR, 22:46.91; 765. Brody Sandberg, LKRG, 22:47.23; 766. Cedar Cannon, LINC, 22:47.33; 767. Nick Carpenter, BIDD, 22:47.48; 768. Nick Harris, GRAY, 22:49.32; 769. Ian Kelly, HER, 22:53.19; 770. Connor Lehan, BAN, 22:53.43; 771. Ben Thrasher, MAD, 22:53.92; 772. Kyle Reardon, BRW, 22:55.09; 773. Miles Bergquist, CHEV, 22:55.72; 773. Josh Martin, CONY, 22:55.72; 775. Spencer Matteo, SCAR, 22:56.46; 776. Sam Case, MSWD, 22:57.04; 777. Lucas Wilcox, HARW, 22:57.20; 778. Ben Kern, CAMD, 22:57.24; 779. Aidan Ladd, H-D, 22:58.00; 780. William Hatch, BUC, 22:59.10; 781. Declan Nelson, HAM, 22:59.77; 782. Colin Mugnai, BRW, 23:00.47; 783. Ben Stone, CAPE, 23:00.90; 784. Kodi Quimby, MTB, 23:01.05; 785. Alex Chanis, PTLD, 23:02.60; 786. Jason Roy, LIN, 23:03.19; 787. Thomas Burbank, MSWD, 23:03.37; 788. Deven Short, CAMD, 23:04.77; 789. Jordan Pinkham, SUM, 23:04.89; 790. Colin Tippet, BIDD, 23:05.08; 791. Owen Field, HAM, 23:05.11; 792. Quincy Rock, HAM, 23:05.84; 793. Eric Zhang, KENT, 23:07.20; 794. Nolan Grubb, MED, 23:08.53; 795. Evan Reeves, CAPE, 23:08.77; 796. Marcus Vardy, CHAR, 23:09.19; 797. Ryan Yang, WINS, 23:10.41; 798. Hunter Stevens, SAN, 23:11.03; 799. Nicholous Lord, HARW, 23:11.16; 800. Spencer Lane, HYDE, 23:11.69; 801. Ryan Pelletier, CONY, 23:12.63; 802. Lucas Moulton, POL, 23:12.64; 803. Aiden Currie, FOX, 23:13.37; 804. Manny Gardner, JB, 23:13.65; 805. Sebastian Fournier, MTB, 23:14.29; 806. Aiden Moreau, LIN, 23:14.84; 807. Joshua Leinwald, YAR, 23:15.18; 808. Thomas McCormack, BRUN, 23:19.87; 809. Ethan Whitlock, BRUN, 23:20.37; 810. Michael Ames, BE, 23:20.45; 811. Nathan Pitre, CAR, 23:20.58; 812. Alec Rolfe, BELF, 23:21.77; 813. Rob Livingston, LIN, 23:21.82; 814. Jordan McLay, SCAR, 23:22.66; 815. Tyler Tinkham, HAM, 23:22.67; 816. Ethan Bell, HYDE, 23:24.02; 817. Calvin Curtis, BRW, 23:27.21; 818. Riley Poulin-Bickford, BAN, 23:28.45; 819. Mitchell Vlcek, MSWD, 23:28.80; 820. Aiden Harrison, GRAY, 23:29.48; 821. Austin Britton, SUM, 23:30.66; 822. Hauk Tallman, SDOM, 23:30.68; 823. Bao Dang, LINC, 23:32.66; 824. Max Hillgraf, CHEV, 23:33.38; 825. Zavier Cummings, WIND, 23:33.82; 826. Jorden Cote, OT, 23:35.17; 827. Scott Petersen, LINC, 23:35.74; 828. Ryan Gibbons, SP, 23:35.93; 829. John Moring, BAN, 23:36.45; 830. Evan King, HAM, 23:39.53; 831. Lucien Hammond, MTB, 23:40.00; 832. Ben Noyes, MED, 23:41.47; 833. Carter Abrahamson, CAPE, 23:42.12; 834. Nicholas Ryder, BE, 23:42.42; 835. Keegan Plourde, OT, 23:42.89; 836. Matthew Kennard, MAD, 23:44.22; 837. Ean Bolstridge, HOUL, 23:45.59; 838. Gavin Jacob, CAR, 23:46.75; 839. Jack Lee, MASS, 23:46.79; 840. Rollie Battista, HYDE, 23:47.54; 841. Filip Nguyen, LINC, 23:48.15; 842. Ellis Braga, SRPT, 23:48.79; 843. Carter Merriam, CAPE, 23:48.93; 844. Tyler Stoddard, MASS, 23:49.91; 845. Jack Zhou, GOULD, 23:52.28; 846. Nick Cohen, GNG, 23:53.02; 847. Rylee Whalen, BUC, 23:54.06; 848. Ricky Elliott, H-D, 23:54.74; 849. Calvin Truong, SP, 23:54.96; 850. Liam Piper, SP, 23:55.17; 851. Colin Stewart, CAMD, 23:55.56; 852. Hayden Luce, MON, 23:57.57; 853. Thaden Hill, DIR, 23:57.58; 854. Triton Neptune-Benner, LINC, 23:58.15; 855. Zachary Delile, LAWR, 24:01.98; 856. Colin Ready, MSWD, 24:03.56; 857. Sanjay Tucker, LKRG, 24:05.12; 858. Ryan Bowley, LAWR, 24:06.74; 859. Gabriel Despradel, EL, 24:08.79; 860. Parker Corey, WSBN, 24:09.07; 861. Wes Merrill, YAR, 24:10.42; 862. Gavin Carlson, BBWIS, 24:12.54; 863. Zach Rollins, BBWIS, 24:15.73; 864. Gage Nickerson, RICH, 24:18.27; 865. Tate Carter, ELL, 24:19.94; 866. Jarius Polley, H-D, 24:20.68; 867. Nate Benoit, BBWIS, 24:21.66; 868. Ethyn Lolar, ORO, 24:23.79; 869. Michael Krah, YAR, 24:23.97; 870. Matthew Pelletier, OT, 24:25.10; 871. Luke Peelen, FAL, 24:25.56; 872. Jake Tinsman, CAPE, 24:25.62; 873. Seth MacKenzie, GRAY, 24:27.32; 874. Tristan Bauer, MON, 24:28.51; 875. Tyler Burke, POL, 24:29.35; 876. Raúl Villalobos Vega, BRUN, 24:30.64; 877. William Rush, HARW, 24:32.88; 878. Ryan Franceschi, CHEV, 24:36.84; 879. Ethan Cunningham, JB, 24:37.03; 880. Carlo Cabreras, SDOM, 24:38.08; 881. Nahn Ngo, BAN, 24:38.49; 882. Quinn Hagerty, FAL, 24:40.91; 883. Robert Hicock, BELF, 24:42.18; 884. Kai Wang, BAN, 24:42.98; 885. Nathan Miller, SUM, 24:43.32; 886. Adam Boot, WSBN, 24:44.64; 887. Augustus Irwin, DEX, 24:45.26; 888. Will Saabye, FAL, 24:47.28; 889. Nicholas Reid, SP, 24:47.58; 890. Lukas Umbriaco, BRUN, 24:50.58; 891. Keon Shields, HAM, 24:50.76; 892. Robbie Soucy, WIND, 24:53.44; 893. Noah Daigle, MDI, 24:55.70; 894. Matt Homan, SDOM, 24:59.26; 895. Julian Dennison, SUM, 25:00.24; 896. David Race, DEX, 25:02.55; 897. Max Kempler, YAR, 25:03.85; 898. Justin Lees, LKRG, 25:05.91; 899. Jonah Purvis, HER, 25:10.48; 900. Patrick O’Brien, BAN, 25:15.48; 901. Nolan Greenwald, POL, 25:15.80; 902. Andrew Koch, OT, 25:16.02; 903. Jasper Makowski, FOX, 25:21.80; 904. Alexander Adama, JB, 25:22.00; 905. Tyler Cote, SAN, 25:25.62; 906. Will Caron, BAN, 25:27.09; 907. Corbyn Hatch, LKRG, 25:27.63; 908. Gordon Oakstone, BRW, 25:28.69; 909. Lucas Frechette, POL, 25:28.72; 910. Christian Vachon, POL, 25:29.43; 911. Jackson O’Donal, CAMD, 25:31.64; 912. Sebastian Petrack, GSA, 25:31.68; 913. Michael Colangelo, BRW, 25:34.46; 914. Brandon Lynch, LEW, 25:34.73; 915. Lukas Norment, JB, 25:38.74; 916. Hendrik Witt, HAM, 25:38.89; 917. Brady McQuaid, BRUN, 25:42.48; 918. Jonathan Boos, LKRG, 25:42.59; 919. Jared Martin, MON, 25:43.81; 920. Luke Pattison, YAR, 25:44.16; 921. Aiden Fuller, MSWD, 25:47.24; 922. Jack Nussbaum, BRUN, 25:51.74; 923. Sebastion Bouchard, WINS, 25:54.59; 924. Riley Drummond, MTB, 25:55.52; 925. Andrew Gelinas, BIDD, 25:57.78; 926. David Geng, SCAR, 26:00.76; 927. Eric Deetjen, CAMD, 26:02.44; 928. Isaac Fortin, MON, 26:05.04; 929. Ian Albert, FTKT, 26:06.21; 930. James Bertolino, BRW, 26:12.94; 931. Quinn Tkacs, BAN, 26:16.14; 932. Gabe Mealey, MTB, 26:20.86; 933. Thomas Hilton, ELL, 26:23.42; 934. Nick Weaver, SUM, 26:24.17; 935. Landon Fitts, BRW, 26:26.21; 936. Andrew Bouvier, HYDE, 26:27.44; 937. Adrian Gardner, GRAY, 26:30.00; 938. Rustam Ahmadov, FAL, 26:31.98; 939. Joseph Nelson, FOX, 26:33.91; 940. Alex Kuvaja, LKRG, 26:38.40; 941. Ryan Wade, SUM, 26:41.80; 942. Abe Paley, HYDE, 26:43.64; 943. Sawyer Carson, BELF, 26:50.50; 944. Zachary Jeffery, HOUL, 26:52.02; 945. Aaron Jones, KENT, 26:53.39; 946. Jordan Kellis, KENN, 26:55.40; 947. Owen Barter, BBWIS, 26:57.19; 948. James Dunne, KENN, 26:58.19; 949. Drew Abelon, BELF, 26:58.92; 950. Neitheius Alvira, WSBN, 27:10.22; 951. Andrew Atwater, KENN, 27:14.76; 952. Carson Cole, WSBN, 27:16.74; 953. Jacob Lurvey, MDI, 27:31.24; 954. Chris Glendenning, SP, 27:31.61; 955. Avery Jean, MEWA, 27:38.33; 956. Leo Caron, EL, 27:40.45; 957. Wesley Dumas, KENT, 27:46.14; 958. Jahfari Maddo, BRW, 27:52.06; 959. Aidan Plant, NYA, 27:53.85; 960. Nathan Richardson, BAN, 27:54.80; 961. Peter Paulette, BAN, 28:31.90; 962. Chris Noonan, JB, 28:33.22; 963. Nick Homan, SDOM, 28:34.87; 964. Braden Elliot, WSBN, 28:38.26; 965. Jack Vickers, YAR, 28:41.75; 966. Brandon Smith, H-D, 28:43.62; 967. JJ Wongtanate, BRW, 28:48.28; 968. Caleb Fairbrother, SRPT, 28:50.90; 969. Triton Tall, BRW, 29:00.88; 970. Edwin Stone, MED, 29:19.73; 971. Ralph Birgfeld, H-D, 29:26.58; 972. Mark Robichaud, FTKT, 29:42.94; 973. Harrison Fields, GNG, 29:53.72; 974. Kyle Evans, SAN, 29:56.77; 975. Christian Gallant, DEX, 29:59.46; 976. Reagan Monroe, BAN, 30:00.99; 977. James Yao, GOULD, 30:06.07; 978. Ryan White, ELL, 30:07.22; 979. Gabriel Stewart, MDI, 30:28.46; 980. William Bradley, SRPT, 30:36.20; 981. Eric Qian, KES, 30:58.14; 982. Ben Sanborn, YAR, 31:39.60; 983. Josh Bradeen, BIDD, 31:48.48; 984. Caven Cogswell, SAN, 32:17.52; 985. Thomas Sirois, BE, 32:27.02; 986. Caleb Mills, WINS, 32:44.79; 987. Taehun Kim, HARW, 32:56.24; 988. John Nutting, MAR, 35:27.74; 989. Eric Ames, SAN, 35:42.15

GIRLS

Harwood Union (Vt.) 151, Bonny Eagle 153, J.H. Gillis (Nova Scotia) 154, Cumberland (RI) 208, Scarborough 315, Mount Desert Island 332, Cape Elizabeth 338, Falmouth 372, Camden Hills 377, Mt. Blue 397, Marshwood 408, Colonel Gray (PEI 416, Windham 421, Gorham 434, Portland 476, Bangor 491, Burrillville (RI) 520, Yarmouth 569, Brunswick 576, Orono 601, Maine Coast Waldorf 621, Cony 686, Monmouth Acad. 692, Ellsworth 719, Cheverus 723, Brewer 724, Poland 763, Medomak Valley 869, Kennebunk 873, Maranacook 899, Gray-New Gloucester 928, WInthrop 935, Caribou 969, Edward Little 973, Hampden Acad. 975, Waterville 1,005, Sanford 1,017, Winslow 1,032, Woonsocket (RI) 1,057, Messalonskee 1,061, Kents Hill 1,067, George Stevens Acad. 1,102, Massabesic 1,117, John Bapst 1,145, Lincoln Acad. 1,183, Belfast 1,206, Kings Edgehill (Nova Scotia) 1,221, Presque Isle 1,233, Fort Kent 1,239, Hermon 1,297, Lawrence 1,353, South Portland 1,399, Gould Acad. 1,411, Boothbay-Wiscasset 1,426, Washburn 1,578, Hall-Dale 1,600

  1. Sofie Matson, FAL, 17:35.91; 2. Siona Chisholm, GILL, 18:08.60; 3. Ava Thurston, HARW, 18:16.72; 4. Karley Piers, FAL, 18:23.22; 5. Olivia Reynolds, MEWA, 18:42.00; 6. Mairin Canning, GILL, 18:42.98; 7. Kate Tugman, GORH, 18:45.06; 8. Delaney Hesler, BE, 18:56.00; 9. Megan Randall, SCAR, 19:06.10; 10. Lila Gaudrault, CAPE, 19:06.43; 11. Kayla Werner, SCAR, 19:06.56; 12. Lydia Gilmore, BAN, 19:07.67; 13. Anna Robinson, GILL, 19:11.72; 14. Emmaline Pendleton, BE, 19:11.89; 15. Charlotte DeGeorge, CAPE, 19:24.10; 16. Olivia Belt, CUMB, 19:25.75; 17. Hannah Stevens, BE, 19:29.72; 18. Thea Crowley, GSA, 19:34.15; 19. Claire Wyman, CAMD, 19:34.29; 20. Olivia Mosca, BRW, 19:36.57; 21. Erin McCarthy, BAN, 19:39.53; 22. Kahryn Cullenberg, MTB, 19:40.23; 23. Britta Zetterstrom, HARW, 19:40.84; 24. Katie Richard, GRAY, 19:43.85; 25. Addie Fuller, MSWD, 19:44.75;
  2. Anna Jandreau, PI, 19:45.32; 27. Erin Gerbi, ORO, 19:50.25; 28. Kristen Werner, SCAR, 19:54.18; 29. Ava Dowling, HAM, 19:58.85; 30. Kayley Bell, CAR, 20:03.33; 31. Grace Richard, GRAY, 20:04.72; 32. Emma Charles, MTB, 20:05.30; 33. Bailee Brown, CUMB, 20:07.70; 34. Adah Anderson, CUMB, 20:09.74; 35. Payton Bell, EL, 20:12.19; 36. Caelyn McDonough, HARW, 20:14.18; 37. Estella Inman, WIND, 20:15.85; 38. Caitlin MacPherson, ELL, 20:18.03; 39. Grace Kirk, CONY, 20:19.75; 40. Emma Abbott, BE, 20:21.53; 41. Julianne Young, HARW, 20:22.83; 42. Aria MacDonald, KES, 20:28.05; 43. Olivia Ouellette, POL, 20:28.87; 44. Grace Turner, CHEV, 20:29.82; 45. Mia Turkington, POL, 20:30.57; 46. Mariah Austen, GILL, 20:30.71; 47. Hannah Langstaff, WIND, 20:31.86; 48. Charlie Flint, HARW, 20:33.49; 49. Elsie Hildreth, CAMD, 20:34.52; 50. Micaela Ashby, BRUN, 20:37.20;
  3. Sadie Cowles, YAR, 20:40.64; 52. Brynne Robbins, MTB, 20:43.81; 53. Katelyn Osborne, MDI, 20:45.74; 54. Bri Harriman, CONY, 20:50.03; 55. Carly Hayward, BAN, 20:50.84; 56. Olivia Johnson, MDI, 20:51.75; 57. Maggie Chamberlain, MSWD, 20:52.56; 58. Nora White, ORO, 20:53.19; 59. Tenley Flint, PTLD, 20:54.54; 60. Lily Hatrick, BRUN, 20:54.70; 61. Greta Holmes, PTLD, 20:54.75; 62. Grace Carr, CUMB, 20:58.08; 63. Elizabeth Pickering, CUMB, 20:58.71; 64. Chloe Jacinto, CUMB, 21:02.89; 65. Rachel Cummings, GORH, 21:04.26; 66. Grace Munger, MDI, 21:05.74; 67. Shakira DePina, CUMB, 21:06.27; 68. Maddie Marston, YAR, 21:06.68; 69. Hailey Applebee, WIND, 21:07.16; 70. Anlu Thamm, HARW, 21:08.73; 71. Alexa Brennan, MESS, 21:09.01; 72. Emma Haims, MEWA, 21:10.15; 73. Lucinda Medd, PTLD, 21:11.16; 74. Teagan Ewings, HOUL, 21:11.83; 75. Sarah Brown, SDOM, 21:12.54;
  4. Ella Dunne, BE, 21:12.83; 77. Jillian Rundle, HARW, 21:13.05; 78. Lydia Branson, CAPE, 21:13.30; 79. Rachelle Swanson, MDI, 21:14.21; 80. Mackenzie Turner, CHEV, 21:16.92; 81. Lily Vincent, EL, 21:17.60; 82. Callan Eason, MDI, 21:17.85; 83. Haley Allen, BURR, 21:18.56; 84. Brianlys Simono, WOON, 21:20.72; 85. Tessa Jorgensen, CONY, 21:24.63; 86. Serena Blasius, MED, 21:25.12; 87. Emma Gaudreau, CUMB, 21:26.02; 88. Kaitlyn Potter, BURR, 21:26.96; 89. Gwen Catalano, BE, 21:27.77; 90. Malia Artibello, GILL, 21:30.43; 91. Elisabeth Loranger, GORH, 21:30.51; 92. Miranda Dunton, CAMD, 21:32.25; 93. Madison Person, MSWD, 21:33.41; 94. Olivia Tiner, WINS, 21:33.46; 95. Molly McGrail, MAR, 21:34.25; 96. Emma Noonan, BE, 21:34.75; 97. Emily Allard, BURR, 21:38.46; 98. Ellie Gaudreau, CUMB, 21:38.79; 99. Mackenzie Emerson, MED, 21:42.10; 100. Maeve Walsh, FAL, 21:43.77;
  5. Jillian Schmelzer, WIN, 21:46.46; 102. Marcella Hesser, CAPE, 21:48.29; 103. Teagan Barry, FAL, 21:48.35; 104. Leska Whitmarsh, CHEV, 21:50.71; 105. Holly Hunt, MON, 21:51.03; 106. Nicole Dioh, WOON, 21:51.09; 107. Kaitlin Hunt, MON, 21:52.20; 108. Emmalyne Drake, HOUL, 21:52.97; 109. Anna Bateman, HER, 21:54.38; 110. Abigail Dulac, GNG, 21:55.51; 111. Sage Fortin, WIN, 21:58.45; 112. Isabel Costa, BURR, 21:58.59; 113. Julia White, ORO, 21:59.13; 114. Rose O’Brien, CAMD, 21:59.29; 115. Sarah O’Connell, CUMB, 22:00.19; 116. Paige Collins, LEW, 22:00.60; 117. Annie Henderson, CUMB, 22:02.36; 118. Devon Costello, GRAY, 22:04.11; 119. Zoe O’Brien, CAMD, 22:04.91; 120. Kenna McLeod, KENN, 22:06.09; 121. Taylor Austerer, PTLD, 22:06.58; 122. Ruby Albers, MSWD, 22:06.63; 123. Amber Currie, MON, 22:08.11; 124. Olivia Sprague, HARW, 22:09.65; 125. Piper Soares, MDI, 22:09.83;
  6. Juniper Fowler, BELF, 22:10.14; 127. Annie Roach, OT, 22:10.52; 128. Katie Douglas, GRAY, 22:11.43; 129. Fernanda Martinez, SCAR, 22:11.50; 130. Caroline Mazgaj, ELL, 22:12.49; 131. Naomi McGadney, KENT, 22:12.70; 132. Erin Moynihan, MSWD, 22:13.34; 133. Sophia Taylor, MDI, 22:13.38; 134. Aliah Coltart, JB, 22:13.72; 135. Addison Hounchell, YAR, 22:14.58; 136. Ava Teegarden, MEWA, 22:14.69; 137. Sarah Lanzi, CUMB, 22:15.89; 138. Hannah Wilkoff, BRUN, 22:16.13; 139. Abby Mazgaj, ELL, 22:16.55; 140. Emily Paruk, GORH, 22:17.08; 141. Elise Schultz, WIND, 22:18.76; 142. Madison Forgue, WIN, 22:18.79; 143. Macy Farrington, BRW, 22:20.34; 144. Jessie Campbell, GRAY, 22:21.20; 145. Emma Peterson, CUMB, 22:21.42; 146. Mary Psyhogeos, YAR, 22:21.68; 147. Sydney Page, MSWD, 22:21.97; 148. Sarah Weaver, MDI, 22:22.67; 149. Lina Martinez Nocito, MAR, 22:23.11; 150. Bridget Reusch, MTB, 22:23.57;
  7. Diane Ingalls, WIND, 22:24.96; 152. Zoe Evans, CAPE, 22:24.98; 153. Misty Adams, SAN, 22:25.25; 154. Carrie Phinney, MASS, 22:25.53; 155. Victoria Richards, LAWR, 22:26.39; 156. Surya Amundsen, WTVL, 22:27.08; 157. Alison MacDonald, GNG, 22:28.38; 158. Bailey Wentworth, GORH, 22:29.58; 159. Breshia Flett, GORH, 22:29.99; 160. Mickey Hersey, BRW, 22:30.48; 161. Ryanne Cox, SCAR, 22:30.93; 162. Anna Nelson, GORH, 22:31.24; 163. Phoebe Root, CAMD, 22:34.08; 164. Clare Bowie, GRAY, 22:34.88; 165. Hannah Austen, GILL, 22:35.39; 166. Victoria LaMontagne, BURR, 22:37.18; 167. Moriah Reusch, MTB, 22:39.14; 168. Vanessa Norris, WINS, 22:39.48; 169. Eve Schultz, WIND, 22:39.75; 170. Maya Abou El Naja, GRAY, 22:40.46; 171. Alexandra Pendo, HARW, 22:40.74; 172. Rose Jenkins, KENT, 22:41.94; 173. Kelsey Benjamin, BCS, 22:42.22; 174. Phebe Grant, KENN, 22:43.35; 175. Grace Holmander, CUMB, 22:43.44;
  8. LiSha Powell, POL, 22:43.72; 177. Olivia Martin, SAN, 22:43.77; 178. Rowan Pow, KENN, 22:45.18; 179. Adeline Dolley, BRUN, 22:45.45; 180. Hannah Nadeau, JB, 22:45.65; 181. Casey Carter, ELL, 22:46.69; 182. Jenna Badeau, MAR, 22:46.74; 183. Caitlin Maddocks, BELF, 22:48.77; 184. Madison Miller, WSBN, 22:49.28; 185. Emily Mahoney, MED, 22:49.49; 186. Anna Viola, PTLD, 22:50.31; 187. Hadley Kielich, HARW, 22:50.49; 188. Makenzi Bradley, SAN, 22:51.00; 189. Peyton Estes, MAD, 22:51.09; 190. Viviana Griffin, FAL, 22:51.26; 191. Alyssa Sigfridson, PTLD, 22:51.88; 192. Olivea Bean, H-D, 22:51.89; 193. Sophie Laurence, GOULD, 22:51.99; 194. Margaret Chingos, BRUN, 22:52.32; 195. SarahKate Smith, HARW, 22:52.58; 196. Allyson Lewis, MON, 22:54.14; 197. Callie Stapp, LINC, 22:54.18; 198. Rosie Webb, HAM, 22:54.40; 199. Alanna Bachelder, KENT, 22:55.86; 200. Cadence Howard, BE, 22:56.74;
  9. Emma Landry, FTKT, 22:57.48; 202. Cici Perodin, MSWD, 22:57.75; 203. Jasmine Knapp, BAN, 22:59.38; 204. Anna MacGillvray, GILL, 23:01.10; 205. Madison Ludovici, BURR, 23:01.20; 206. Grace Broughton, GSA, 23:01.68; 207. Kayla Graffam, BRW, 23:01.73; 208. Carson Battaglia, GORH, 23:01.79; 209. Lila Findlay, FAL, 23:03.17; 210. Genevieve Depke, CAPE, 23:04.87; 211. Isabel Dionne, WIND, 23:05.30; 212. Anna Thornton, YAR, 23:07.57; 213. Zoe Wilson, BRUN, 23:07.81; 214. Kaeden Green, BRUN, 23:08.68; 215. Madison Kielich, HARW, 23:09.28; 216. Nora Goldberg-Courtney, MEWA, 23:09.37; 217. Margaret Franke, HARW, 23:09.63; 218. Sophie Peterson, GRAY, 23:10.57; 219. Addie Cortese, CAMD, 23:12.36; 220. Lydia Roy, MON, 23:12.78; 221. Katherine Kohtala, ORO, 23:12.82; 222. Elizabeth Forestiere, BE, 23:13.39; 223. Mia Banglmaier, KENN, 23:13.50; 224. Camille Culpovich, WIND, 23:13.83; 225. Katrina Salch, CAR, 23:13.89;
  10. Reese Rousseau, MSWD, 23:14.35; 227. Annie Edge, CAMD, 23:14.42; 228. Emma Collins, NYA, 23:14.50; 229. Ellie Smith, FTKT, 23:15.89; 230. Julia Ayer, PTLD, 23:17.20; 231. Lauren Doyle, GRAY, 23:17.38; 232. Emma Concaugh, MESS, 23:19.10; 233. Lily Henriksen, SP, 23:19.42; 234. Abigail Ludovici, BURR, 23:20.15; 235. Laci Peavey, MED, 23:20.18; 236. Olivia Clough, MAD, 23:20.66; 237. Gracie Ouellette, BIDD, 23:20.99; 238. Makenna Cooley, HOUL, 23:21.92; 239. Josie Czuj, GSA, 23:22.64; 240. Annmarie Limberger, WTVL, 23:22.74; 241. Amanda Winslow, PI, 23:23.73; 242. Sophia Solmos, YAR, 23:24.25; 243. Annelyse Warner, BE, 23:24.43; 244. Emma Chrsitensen, GRAY, 23:25.28; 245. Keya Amundsen, WTVL, 23:26.75; 246. Katie Owen, ORO, 23:27.10; 247. Aitana Cisneros, KES, 23:27.18; 248. Laura Martinez, HARW, 23:28.48; 249. Daniella Niedermeyer, CHEV, 23:28.77; 250. Sophia Alexander, BE, 23:29.20;
  11. Nikki Felice, BURR, 23:29.36; 252. Eva Morris, CAPE, 23:30.04; 253. Brady Salvail, MSWD, 23:30.25; 254. Maura Flynn, GILL, 23:30.83; 255. Marina McManus, LINC, 23:31.34; 256. Nicole Villinski, MSWD, 23:31.48; 257. Emma Farnham, WINS, 23:32.52; 258. Lauren Nigri, CUMB, 23:32.62; 259. Abby Murdick, FAL, 23:33.57; 260. Madison Garcia, GNG, 23:33.74; 261. Nevaeh Longchamps, POL, 23:34.29; 262. Anna MacDonald, BAN, 23:34.96; 263. Emerson Harris, BBWIS, 23:35.58; 264. Lexi Simard, MDI, 23:36.22; 265. Kali Thompson, WTVL, 23:36.59; 266. Abby Williams, WTVL, 23:39.81; 267. Sarah Vanderlinden, GILL, 23:40.33; 268. Aislyn Tkacs, BAN, 23:41.46; 268. Mamie Whittier, MEWA, 23:41.46; 270. Jessica MacDonald, GNG, 23:41.58; 271. Maura Taylor, MAR, 23:41.92; 272. Chloe Butzel, CAPE, 23:42.81; 273. Poppy Edwards, YAR, 23:43.35; 274. Paige Jenkins, YAR, 23:44.23; 275. Eliza Skillings, GOULD, 23:44.29; 276. Ava Schlosser, BBWIS, 23:44.84; 277. Hannah Richardson, CONY, 23:45.12; 278. Abby Valliere, BRUN, 23:49.34; 279. Madison Steigert, HAM, 23:52.52; 280. Emily Quinnell, EL, 23:54.62; 281. Danielle Cyr, CAR, 23:54.83; 282. Brooke Martin, GNG, 23:55.54; 283. Sarah Cloutier, MASS, 23:55.56; 284. Jordan Kulbe, BELF, 23:55.58; 285. Hayley Lawrence, MSWD, 23:56.19; 286. Ella Jenkins, GRAY, 23:56.33; 287. McKenzie Murray, BRW, 23:59.32; 288. Hannah Rigby, BURR, 23:59.65; 289. Abigail Menard, WOON, 24:01.46; 290. Lydia Dorman, HER, 24:01.57; 291. Mariah Jacobson, MASS, 24:02.21; 292. Delaney Grant, KENN, 24:02.56; 293. Amber Stokes, JB, 24:03.99; 294. Quincy Whipple, YAR, 24:06.16; 295. Kacie Haney, CAR, 24:06.63; 296. Elsa Engesser, KENN, 24:07.34; 297. Chloe Dwinal, MON, 24:08.68; 298. Lauren Howland, CAMD, 24:08.86; 299. Sage Maxwell, CAPE, 24:08.99; 300. Emma Hartigan, MASS, 24:09.64; 301. Alie Peterson, GORH, 24:10.60; 302. Olivia Noonan, BE, 24:11.29; 303. Azaria Long, MDI, 24:11.30; 304. Mackenzie Grant, MON, 24:11.65; 305. Carly Dyer, LKRG, 24:11.83; 306. Ruby Pfeifle, GNG, 24:11.93; 307. Anya Ganesh, BAN, 24:12.68; 308. Madalyn Mercer, LINC, 24:15.10; 309. Bridget Frazier, BAN, 24:15.31; 310. Emma Swett, MASS, 24:16.72; 311. Lena Wood, SCAR, 24:16.86; 312. Lilly O’Reilly, GRAY, 24:17.05; 313. Amneh Wise, ORO, 24:17.37; 314. Iris Lee, ORO, 24:18.81; 315. Clara Goltz, LINC, 24:20.14; 316. Kendall Arbour, MESS, 24:20.37; 317. Caitlin Quade, SAN, 24:20.47; 318. Ainsley Crimmin, PTLD, 24:21.41; 319. Molly Nagle, BAN, 24:22.52; 320. Jackie Brommage, CAPE, 24:23.37; 321. Mackenzie Grondin, SCAR, 24:25.08; 322. Martina Fois, BAN, 24:26.70; 323. Kaitlyn Jipson, HAM, 24:28.03; 324. Libby Fleming, BAN, 24:28.88; 325. Avery Waddell, MSWD, 24:29.09; 326. Emma Digirolamo, MESS, 24:31.01; 327. Riley Gallagher, HARW, 24:31.16; 328. Mikaela Spooner, CAR, 24:31.36; 329. Claudia McCardle, GRAY, 24:32.68; 330. Elena Pike, KENN, 24:36.01; 331. Ella Manero, MSWD, 24:36.21; 332. Lizzie Jacobs, BAN, 24:37.42; 333. Mira Kelly, FTKT, 24:37.99; 334. Chloe Sleeper, CAR, 24:38.47; 335. Cassandra Mackenzie, KENN, 24:40.45; 336. Grace Caselden, SP, 24:40.89; 337. Sophia Nepton, OT, 24:41.66; 338. Gracie Ward, MTB, 24:42.08; 339. Leah MacPherson, ELL, 24:42.62; 340. Taylor Dunn, WTVL, 24:43.89; 341. Syleena Milligan, MESS, 24:44.29; 342. Abbie Cramer, MTB, 24:44.82; 343. Cassidy Berry, HARW, 24:45.38; 344. Sierra Hammond, CUMB, 24:45.41; 345. Sadie Yentsch, KENN, 24:45.55; 346. Lilly Knappe, KENN, 24:46.18; 347. Amie Lupo, ELL, 24:46.61; 348. Bella Gallace, CAMD, 24:47.12; 349. Annalise Rodrigue, FAL, 24:47.90; 350. Tressa Salch, CAR, 24:48.01; 351. Cassandra Richards, LAWR, 24:48.82; 352. Sara DaVeiga, CFALL, 24:50.15; 353. Neve Marnagh, BRUN, 24:51.37; 354. Jocelyn Coffin, MON, 24:51.57; 355. Alexis Thornwall, HAM, 24:51.89; 356. Hazel Dow, WTVL, 24:53.46; 357. Annabelle Reardon, FTKT, 24:53.82; 358. Lily Cannell, MAR, 24:54.30; 359. Abby Fleming, BAN, 24:54.98; 360. Ally Williams, BAN, 24:55.29; 361. Ida Christensen, GRAY, 24:55.57; 362. Kaley Trask, CONY, 24:55.59; 363. Autumn Ouellette, GNG, 24:55.90; 364. Annie Subklewe, KENT, 24:57.02; 365. Olivia May, YAR, 24:57.46; 366. Ella Ferguson, PTLD, 24:57.51; 367. Anna Gray, HER, 25:02.14; 368. MacKenna Homa, GORH, 25:02.73; 369. Margo Fairfield, LINC, 25:03.85; 370. Giulia Johnson, MTB, 25:05.06; 371. Morgan Tyler, CUMB, 25:06.78; 372. Laura Holden, MAD, 25:07.30; 373. Lindsay Moulton, WINS, 25:09.08; 374. Maddie Jackson, PI, 25:09.87; 375. Katie Stevens, WINS, 25:09.92; 376. Paige Labbe, CUMB, 25:10.46; 377. Emma Perreault, SAN, 25:10.90; 378. Emma Stewart, CAR, 25:11.26; 379. Hannah Lawless, GRAY, 25:11.42; 380. Quinn Young, GORH, 25:12.31; 381. Ayla Oshkello, HARW, 25:12.72; 382. Sophie Schuele, CHEV, 25:13.72; 383. Rachel Kingsley, SP, 25:14.41; 384. Meredith Rickard, SAN, 25:14.77; 385. Hannah Tash, HAM, 25:15.73; 386. Mary Thornton, SCAR, 25:16.06; 387. Kathryn Hanlon, FAL, 25:17.18; 388. Anna Dimmerling, MSWD, 25:20.04; 389. Ellie Hilscher, NYA, 25:20.50; 390. Arija Grant, KENN, 25:22.19; 391. Madison Taljaard, KES, 25:22.70; 392. Claire Holman, MAR, 25:23.22; 393. Lily Schwartzman, KENN, 25:23.74; 394. Taite Plagge, HARW, 25:24.16; 395. Madeline Hutchinson, MTB, 25:26.55; 396. Jamaria Walker, WOON, 25:26.75; 397. Lexie Caterine, YAR, 25:26.97; 398. Shayla Smith, HAM, 25:29.04; 399. Jackie Lombardo, CAPE, 25:29.26; 400. Emma Alexander, DEX, 25:29.63; 401. Ivy Riopelle, CAR, 25:30.71; 402. Jean Wriggins, PTLD, 25:30.75; 403. Annika King, DEX, 25:31.54; 404. Taylor Belanger, LEW, 25:31.83; 405. Emma Turkington, POL, 25:32.69; 406. Lilia Sawhney, YAR, 25:33.20; 407. Sadie Works, WTVL, 25:35.51; 408. Lydia Valentine, GORH, 25:36.75; 409. Anya Duarte, YAR, 25:37.38; 410. Lyla Thompson, GOULD, 25:38.36; 411. Alice Lindsay, HARW, 25:38.69; 412. Evelyn Miller, POL, 25:39.55; 413. Lydia Rice, WIN, 25:39.74; 414. Sarah Poli, LAWR, 25:40.05; 415. Aysel Hamlin, PTLD, 25:41.32; 416. Molly Skvorak, WIND, 25:41.53; 417. Kaci Fortin, WINS, 25:42.84; 418. Harshini Chaganti, SCAR, 25:43.13; 419. Molly Caffry, HARW, 25:44.32; 420. Jane Fulton, YAR, 25:44.34; 421. Molly Charney, FAL, 25:44.98; 422. Hope Rankin, BUC, 25:46.17; 423. Gracie Mayo, HAM, 25:47.00; 424. Olivia Vance, WIN, 25:47.70; 425. Molly Cochrane, WIND, 25:48.39; 426. Emma Bracket, PTLD, 25:48.79; 427. Lily James, MDI, 25:49.30; 428. Audrey Pearson, SP, 25:50.23; 429. Abbie Hanscom, BUC, 25:50.57; 430. Stefanie Meacham, GORH, 25:52.12; 431. Emma Mullen, CAPE, 25:53.53; 432. Grace Dalton, MTB, 25:53.62; 433. Elise Soucy, JB, 25:53.87; 434. Lydia MacDonald, SCAR, 25:53.91; 435. Madison Martin, LKRG, 25:54.86; 436. Lindy Hyndman, EL, 25:57.92; 437. Bonnie-Rose Dairaine, MEWA, 25:58.66; 438. Erin Libby, CHEV, 26:00.54; 439. Annabel Marks, CUMB, 26:02.12; 440. Ella Briman, CAPE, 26:03.13; 441. Trinity Sands, POL, 26:03.16; 442. Maggie Stokes, MAR, 26:03.37; 443. Jaelin Roberts, JB, 26:03.49; 444. Rachael Hastey, SUM, 26:04.18; 445. Penelope White, KENN, 26:04.43; 446. Alison Smith, SAN, 26:04.50; 447. Mandy Ho, CHEV, 26:05.37; 448. Leni Elder, BBWIS, 26:05.61; 449. Mackenzie Greenberg, HARW, 26:08.26; 450. Grace Girardin, SDOM, 26:09.23; 451. Grace Kessler, MEWA, 26:09.35; 452. Kaylee Durgin, FOX, 26:09.73; 453. Hope Milan, BRW, 26:09.80; 454. Faith Robillard, MEWA, 26:11.17; 455. Jayla Robinson, MED, 26:11.27; 456. Mya Eno, FTKT, 26:12.15; 457. Madison Chamberlain, LAWR, 26:12.63; 458. Grace Lee, GRAY, 26:14.11; 459. Hallie Bruno, FAL, 26:14.31; 460. Reina Lawrence, LAWR, 26:15.32; 461. Cameron Rocheleau, HARW, 26:16.46; 462. Darby Kline, CAPE, 26:16.80; 463. Abby Williams, CAMD, 26:17.96; 464. Ella Banfi, LAWR, 26:18.57; 465. Camila Vasquez, HAM, 26:25.66; 466. Johanna Corey, EL, 26:26.13; 467. Lydia Gilbert, BE, 26:26.22; 468. Zoe Eason, MDI, 26:26.75; 469. Miranda Maung, POL, 26:27.43; 470. Isabel Fontaine, KENN, 26:28.24; 471. Alma Bournival, CAMD, 26:29.84; 472. Camilla Rawlings, KENN, 26:30.88; 473. Sally Stokes, MAR, 26:31.46; 474. Margaret Richmond, CAMD, 26:33.51; 475. Isabella Burnap, FAL, 26:34.14; 476. Sophia Jacobson, BELF, 26:34.67; 477. Jill Keresey, ORO, 26:35.57; 478. Cambelle Nutting, MAR, 26:35.61; 479. Julianna Dyer, BE, 26:36.29; 480. Jessica Soucy, CAR, 26:39.55; 481. Micaela Reed, LKRG, 26:40.55; 482. Mckayla Fortin, WINS, 26:43.11; 483. Emily Hogue, KENN, 26:43.26; 484. Maya Hutchings, GNG, 26:44.55; 485. Ellery Micklich, LINC, 26:45.32; 486. Oceane Bowden, FAL, 26:45.52; 487. Yana Hupp, MTB, 26:45.91; 488. Reese Hesseltine, BBWIS, 26:46.53; 489. Nellie Boyle, KENN, 26:47.21; 490. Lexi Delisle, MAR, 26:47.53; 491. Mara Abbott, LINC, 26:48.32; 492. Lila Ojakaar, NYA, 26:52.03; 493. Makayla Landry, FOX, 26:54.16; 494. Isabelle O’Grady, CAPE, 26:55.99; 495. Annie Lowenstein, YAR, 26:57.65; 496. Ruby Nelson, MAR, 26:58.82; 497. Avery Xiao, KENT, 27:00.77; 498. Ingrid Lackey-Howell, HARW, 27:01.34; 499. Allie Young, H-D, 27:03.09; 500. Jiaying Zhang, KES, 27:03.36; 501. Casey Conklin, CUMB, 27:06.28; 502. Emily Boenig, POL, 27:09.94; 503. Brinna Sigouin, SAN, 27:11.08; 504. Kassi Soule, MED, 27:12.74; 505. Melina Masselli, LEW, 27:13.52; 506. Skye Howard, SUM, 27:14.27; 507. Rhiannon Gould, MED, 27:15.09; 508. Leah Crosby, HER, 27:17.30; 509. Molly O’Sullivan, CAPE, 27:20.88; 510. Daphne Giampietro, MTB, 27:21.07; 511. Ashlyn Cashman, NAR, 27:21.56; 512. Katelyn Seile, JB, 27:22.33; 513. Jamie McQuarrie, JB, 27:24.66; 514. Rachel Smart, BIDD, 27:25.77; 515. Abbie Young, ELL, 27:31.41; 516. Anjali Sanapala, SCAR, 27:31.80; 517. Nhasino Phan, CONY, 27:31.85; 518. Silvia Davids, BAN, 27:35.34; 519. Ella Orcutt, BUC, 27:38.79; 520. Abaigeal Lucas, LIS, 27:40.71; 521. Allison Hodgdon, MTB, 27:41.18; 522. Bianka Alejo, NAR, 27:42.33; 523. Zada Smith, BBWIS, 27:43.63; 524. Noelia Vazquez, CFALL, 27:44.06; 525. Hannah Shorey, SUM, 27:47.88; 526. Molly Jennings, MED, 27:49.59; 527. Julia Szewc, BCS, 27:51.46; 528. Aliza Levey, HARW, 27:51.60; 529. Ava Anderson, POL, 27:51.85; 530. Cecilia Keddy, GNG, 27:52.94; 531. Kaya Lolar, JB, 27:59.06; 532. Olivia McCorrison, FOX, 27:59.14; 533. Abby MacDonald, BAN, 28:03.12; 534. Mallie O’Meara, OT, 28:04.47; 535. Kathryn Riley, SP, 28:07.31; 536. Devyn Robinson, HER, 28:07.34; 537. Peyton Cahill, WOON, 28:08.62; 538. Chara Sterling, BE, 28:11.09; 539. Keishin Sadava, GSA, 28:11.34; 540. Caitlin Moeykens, ORO, 28:14.23; 541. Milla Groliere, LAWR, 28:16.43; 542. Niki Papadopoulou, HAM, 28:18.80; 543. Elna Manoj, BAN, 28:21.80; 544. Ella Raymond, GOULD, 28:24.40; 545. Grace Stocco, MESS, 28:26.11; 546. Hannah Mosher, CAPE, 28:27.73; 547. Mia Turk, HAM, 28:29.07; 548. Olivia Emery, CAPE, 28:29.52; 549. Elizabeth Bowman, MED, 28:30.04; 550. Molly Vincent, EL, 28:36.06; 551. Mattie Vaillancourt, WINS, 28:36.54; 552. Maddie Clough, MON, 28:38.11; 553. Katia Guerrero, LINC, 28:39.59; 554. Elizabeth Mills, KENN, 28:41.46; 555. Ela Perez, KES, 28:46.62; 556. Mariana Gonzalez, KES, 28:47.30; 557. Aleesa Jordan, LKRG, 28:48.26; 558. Kyli Farley, WSBN, 28:51.10; 559. Julie Sanborn, GNG, 28:54.17; 560. Emily Lucas, MAR, 29:01.31; 561. Erin Johnson, MTB, 29:08.24; 562. Jenna Hanoian, CONY, 29:08.34; 563. Khyllie Cochran, MED, 29:08.61; 564. Jasmine West, WSBN, 29:13.53; 565. Kayla Betts, OSC, 29:13.78; 566. Beatriz Mariscal, GSA, 29:15.65; 567. Madyson Green, ORO, 29:15.75; 568. Rachael Thebarge, POL, 29:18.61; 569. Delly Clarkson, BBWIS, 29:18.74; 570. Ella Hennessey, GRAY, 29:22.30; 571. Shalyn Bauer, WIND, 29:24.51; 572. Ceanna Wallace, NAR, 29:30.31; 573. Kaitlyn Nadeau, CAR, 29:31.56; 574. Caleigh Tasker, HER, 29:32.05; 575. Mackenzie Gillis, BAN, 29:32.18; 576. Alisa Evans, BRW, 29:36.04; 577. Zahavah Winters, ORO, 29:40.89; 578. Emma Gaecklein, SRPT, 29:42.28; 579. Rachel Norment, JB, 29:43.12; 580. Ellie Cassidy, MSWD, 29:51.05; 581. Maria Munoz, MED, 29:56.32; 582. Rebekah Ireland, BUC, 30:00.34; 583. Aiden Pike, MED, 30:02.23; 584. Dylan Palmore, CAPE, 30:04.61; 585. Sam Levasseur, NYA, 30:05.22; 586. Katie Berry, MAD, 30:07.92; 587. Finn Alyssa, GNG, 30:08.81; 588. Emma Clarke, CAPE, 30:17.82; 589. Stephanie Leonard, BAN, 30:31.69; 590. Emerson Turner, WSBN, 30:47.64; 591. Victoria Boyorak, HAM, 30:52.92; 592. Fiona Brown, BRUN, 30:57.09; 593. Hope Royal, HOUL, 31:12.70; 594. Jill Oestricher, YAR, 31:19.16; 595. Emma Siewczynski, YAR, 31:20.06; 596. Stephanie Donovan, PI, 31:25.44; 597. Gabby Sawyer, MED, 31:26.40; 598. Raegyn Chavez, WSBN, 31:27.05; 599. Emma Caffry, HARW, 31:31.94; 600. Lillian Haskell, CAR, 31:36.17; 601. Bree Schneider, PI, 31:36.27; 602. Mackenzie Caraway, RICH, 31:43.20; 603. Iris Pope, LINC, 31:49.80; 604. Chyenne Stover, MED, 31:56.79; 605. Amelia Skehan, H-D, 32:09.87; 606. Cassidy Morrell, MASS, 32:10.55; 607. Meredith Hetrick, CAPE, 32:12.09; 608. Stephanie LeClair, PI, 32:24.99; 609. Alena Wood, KES, 32:55.72; 610. Bailey Caraway, RICH, 33:09.01; 611. Jasmine Yao, SCAR, 33:16.41; 612. Lianna Gobin, BELF, 33:28.06; 613. Lily Knowlton, HER, 33:30.30; 614. Kallee Parent, CAR, 33:42.40; 615. Davia Hersey, HAM, 33:45.44; 616. Lydia Li, KENT, 33:46.18; 617. Tori Webber, SUM, 33:53.15; 618. Kennedy Ashby, FTKT, 33:53.87; 619. Ruby Mahoney, MDI, 34:06.80; 620. Kusha Kane, MAR, 34:30.15; 621. Kate Saidy, GOULD, 34:42.04; 622. Yasmin Mohamed, LEW, 34:48.78; 623. Annaliese AshGrimm, KENT, 34:56.63; 624. Caroline Lambert, DEX, 36:42.42; 625. Aruzhan Argynbekova, H-D, 37:16.57; 626. Erica Daigneault, SAN, 37:22.27; 627. Breanna Thompson, DEX, 37:29.00; 628. Savannah Strout, H-D, 37:57.53; 629. Hannah Littlefield, BELF, 38:06.57; 630. Grace Delisle, YAR, 38:32.41; 631. Hunter Alderson, BELF, 39:55.10

 



Have feedback? Want to know more? Send us ideas for follow-up stories.

You may also like