At Troy Howard Middle School, 5K

*State qualifiers

Girls results

Class A

Camden Hills 57*, Mt Blue 91*, Bangor 98*, Mt Ararat 126*,Brunswick 127*, Cony 160*, Brewer 164, Oxford Hills 186, Hampden 224, Edward Little 230, Messalonskee 244, Skowhegan 360

1, Lydia Gilmore, BAN, 19:30.17. 2, Erin McCarthy, BAN, 19:38.25. 3, Payton Bell, EL, 19:51.20. 4, Ava Dowling, HAM, 19:54.65. 5, Kahryn Cullenberg, MTB, 19:54.83. 6, Emma Charles, MTB, 19:57.37. 7, Grace Iltis, CAMD, 19:59.18. 8, Claire Wyman, CAMD, 20:01.63. 9, Olivia Mosca, BRW, 20:02.33. 10, Grace Kirk, CONY, 20:23.93. 11, Miranda Dunton, CAMD, 20:40.18. 12, Elsie Hildreth, CAMD, 20:41.14. 13, Brynne Robbins, MTB, 20:49.63. 14, Micaela Ashby, BRUN, 20:51.27. 15, Camila Ciembroniewicz, MTA, 21:00.15. 16, Lily Hatrick, BRUN, 21:04.39. 17, Carly Hayward, BAN, 21:19.14. 18, Bri Harriman, CONY, 21:30.02. 19, Paige Collins, LEW, 21:32.30. 20, Phoebe Root, CAMD, 21:35.98. 21, Alexa Brennan, MESS, 21:37.71. 22, Fay O’Donnell, MTA, 21:39.48. 23, Lily Vincent, EL, 21:45.21. 24, Ashley Childs, OXHL, 21:53.19. 25, Tessa Jorgensen, CONY, 21:53.97

26, Zoe Wilson, BRUN, 21:55.15. 27, Rachel Chase, OXHL, 21:55.54. 28, Mary Wheeler, MTA, 21:57.03. 29, Zoe O’Brien, CAMD, 21:57.75. 30, Macy Farrington, BRW, 22:01.17. 31, Katie Lynch, MTA, 22:02.69. 32, Bridget Reusch, MTB, 22:13.10. 33, Mickey Hersey, BRW, 22:21.00. 34, Sadie Skinner, MTA, 22:38.86. 35, Rose O’Brien, CAMD, 22:41.50. 36, Hannah Wilkoff, BRUN, 22:48.61. 37, Moriah Reusch, MTB, 22:53.87. 38, Kaeden Green, BRUN, 22:55.81. 39, Anna MacDonald, BAN, 23:00.95. 40, Margaret Chingos, BRUN, 23:10.78. 41, Jasmine Knapp, BAN, 23:15.39. 42, Aislyn Tkacs, BAN, 23:15.44. 43, Kaylynn Johnson, OXHL, 23:22.51. 44, Adeline Dolley, BRUN, 23:30.22. 45, Abbie Cassidy, OXHL, 23:31.93. 46, Emma Concaugh, MESS, 23:36.65. 47, Kayla Graffam, BRW, 23:39.36. 48, Karli Leighton, MTA, 23:40.80. 49, Grace Henry, BRW, 23:41.65. 50, Rosie Webb, HAM, 23:44.49.

51, Hannah Richardson, CONY, 23:48.29. 52, Jade Martel-Bixby, OXHL, 23:50.35. 53, Madison Steigert, HAM, 23:57.50. 54, Bridget Frazier, BAN, 24:02.38. 55, McKenzie Murray, BRW, 24:07.03. 56, Ella Siren, SKOW, 24:08.05. 57, Emma Digirolamo, MESS, 24:14.29. 58, Gracie Mayo, HAM, 24:21.50. 59, Jillian Brown, CONY, 24:21.76. 60, Giulia Johnson, MTB, 24:21.86. 61, Kendall Arbour, MESS, 24:35.26. 62, Gracie Ward, MTB, 24:38.16. 63, Kaitlyn Jipson, HAM, 24:44.17. 64, Syleena Milligan, MESS, 25:06.42. 65, Emily Quinnell, EL, 25:12.38. 66, Lindy Hyndman, EL, 25:13.16. 67, Camila Vasquez, HAM, 25:16.03. 68, Hannah Tash, HAM, 25:20.08. 69, Taylor Belanger, LEW, 25:28.98. 70, Hope Milan, BRW, 25:35.71. 71, Kamryn Grover, OXHL, 25:39.03. 72, Kaley Trask, CONY, 25:49.62. 73, Nhasino Phan, CONY, 26:10.14. 74, Laura Matesanz, SKOW, 26:18.43. 75, Anna Jackson, MTA, 26:27.23. 76, Melina Masselli, LEW, 26:41.82. 77, Haley Bellerose, SKOW, 26:48.73. 78, Marla Tanous, OXHL, 27:07.88. 79, Johanna Corey, EL, 27:27.57. 80, Grace Stocco, MESS, 27:36.70. 81, Molly Vincent, EL, 28:32.26. 82, Isabelle Stetkis, SKOW, 32:52.98. 83, Yasmin Mohamed, LEW, 34:38.11. 84, Amber Savage, SKOW, 34:54.24.

Class B

MDI 37*, Medomak Valley 107*, Ellsworth 117*, Waterville 134*Winslow 143*, Caribou 151*, Hermon 225*, Erskine Academy 227, Old Town 232,Presque Isle 246, John Bapst 256, Lawrence 268, Washington Academy 275

1, Anna Jandreau, PIHS, 20:07.93. 2, Olivia Tiner, WINS, 20:19.18. 3, Katelyn Osborne, MDI, 20:39.12. 4, Caitlin MacPherson, ELL, 20:39.13. 5, Abby Williams, WTVL, 20:45.03. 6, Kayley Bell, CAR, 20:49.24. 7, Olivia Johnson, MDI, 20:52.43. 8, Callan Eason, MDI, 21:00.15. 9, Rachelle Swanson, MDI, 21:11.59. 10, Grace Munger, MDI, 21:13.24. 11, Mackenzie Emerson, MED, 21:17.93. 12, Olivia Parent, MED, 21:18.46. 13, Anna Bateman, HER, 21:27.16. 14, Sophia Taylor, MDI, 21:36.95. 15, Emily Eastman, NOKO, 21:40.11. 16, Serena Blasius, MED, 21:44.44. 17, Annie Roach, OT, 21:47.77. 18, Izabelle Trefts, OT, 22:02.51. 19, Emily Mahoney, MED, 22:04.51. 20, Surya Amundsen, WTVL, 22:04.84. 21, Vanessa Norris, WINS, 22:05.80. 22, Caitlin Maddocks, BELF, 22:06.13. 23, Juniper Fowler, BELF, 22:09.12. 24, Piper Soares, MDI, 22:16.86. 25, Hannah Nadeau, JBMHS, 22:24.77.

26, Annmarie Limberger, WTVL, 22:24.95. 27, Victoria Richards, LAWR, 22:29.53. 28, Abby Mazgaj, ELL, 22:33.10. 29, Mikala McIntyre, EA, 22:36.37. 30, Casey Carter, ELL, 22:52.65. 31, Katrina Salch, CAR, 22:57.54. 32, Lydia Dorman, HER, 23:08.97. 33, Caroline Mazgaj, ELL, 23:11.79. 34, Sara Shea, ELL, 23:13.70. 35, Tressa Salch, CAR, 23:13.85. 36, Leah MacPherson, ELL, 23:15.78. 37, Paige Bell, WA, 23:20.43. 38, Emma Farnham, WINS, 23:22.90. 39, Amanda Winslow, PIHS, 23:25.49. 40, Keya Amundsen, WTVL, 23:31.26. 41, Lindsay Moulton, WINS, 23:32.67. 42, Ivy Riopelle, CAR, 23:33.07. 43, Lydia Gilman, EA, 23:40.07. 44, Lily Vinci, EA, 23:54.84. 45, Amber Stokes, JBMHS, 24:06.16. 46, Maddie Jackson, PIHS, 24:11.07. 47, Sofie Samalova, WA, 24:15.93. 48, Sophia Nepton, OT, 24:18.05. 49, Kacie Haney, CAR, 24:21.95. 50, Ashley Frederick, NOKO, 24:23.36.

51, Anna Gray, HER, 24:30.78. 52, Katie Stevens, WINS, 24:35.25. 53, Chloe Sleeper, CAR, 24:37.36. 54, Katrina Eastman, NOKO, 24:47.77. 55, Taylor Dunn, WTVL, 24:56.74. 56, Laci Peavey, MED, 25:02.38. 57, Megan Griffith, LAWR, 25:03.28. 58, Danielle Cyr, CAR, 25:05.72. 59, Kaci Fortin, WINS, 25:20.83. 60, Jasmine Carver, WA, 25:30.69. 61, Brooklyn McCue, EA, 25:34.05. 62, Leah Crosby, HER, 25:38.34. 63, Cassandra Richards, LAWR, 25:44.75. 64, Mckayla Fortin, WINS, 25:50.16. 65, Jayla Robinson, MED, 25:50.44. 66, Elise Soucy, JBMHS, 25:53.67. 67, Kaylee Durgin, FOX, 25:54.07. 68, Amie Lupo, ELL, 25:58.02. 69, Jaelin Roberts, JBMHS, 26:15.02. 70, Madyx Kennedy, EA, 26:18.23. 71, Ella Banfi, LAWR, 26:19.56. 72, Acadia Senkbeil, EA, 26:30.48. 73, Faith Myers, WA, 26:33.97. 74, Katelyn Seile, JBMHS, 26:51.59. 75, Olivia McCorrison, FOX, 27:01.67.

76, Madison Chamberlain, LAWR, 27:04.57. 77, Jamie McQuarrie, JBMHS, 27:06.28. 78, Eleanor Brown, EA, 27:09.93. 79, Kassi Soule, MED, 27:22.61. 80, Sarah Poli, LAWR, 27:23.46. 81, Mallie O’Meara, OT, 27:24.71. 82, Makayla Landry, FOX, 27:25.13. 83, Liang Leyao, FOX, 27:39.02. 84, Maddy Riquier, WA, 27:49.89. 85, Jordan Myers, WA, 28:27.10. 86, Milla Groliere, LAWR, 28:35.44. 87, Kaya Lolar, JBMHS, 28:39.06. 88, Devyn Robinson, HER, 28:44.62. 89, Olivia Neely, OT, 29:14.27. 90, Stephanie Donovan, PIHS, 29:15.87. 91, Aniah Moore, HER, 29:18.52. 92, Caleigh Tasker, HER, 29:34.67. 93, Olivia Perkins, WA, 31:10.64. 94, Bree Schneider, PIHS, 31:32.79. 95, Stephanie LeClair, PIHS, 32:11.28.

Class C

Orono 36*, Houlton/GHCA 75*, MSSM 80*, Fort Kent 87*,GSA 112, Calais 126, Bucksport 167

1, Thea Crowley, GSA, 19:39.86. 2, Erin Gerbi, ORO, 19:47.85. 3, Megan Gerbi, ORO, 21:22.26. 4, Madison McCarthy, MSSM, 21:32.24. 5, Dolcie Tanguay, MSSM, 21:42.30. 6, Kelsey Benjamin, BCS, 21:49.05. 7, Julia White, ORO, 21:49.42. 8, Sophie McVicar, CAL, 21:55.81. 9, Teagan Ewings, HOUL, 22:02.16. 10, Emmalyne Drake, HOUL, 22:09.58. 11, Amneh Wise, ORO, 22:20.90. 12, Ellie Smith, FTKT, 22:36.38. 13, Emma Landry, FTKT, 22:38.10. 14, Ashlee Morang, SHED, 22:50.22. 15, Jaydin Anderson, MACH, 22:52.16. 16, Mira Kelly, FTKT, 23:00.36. 17, Josie Czuj, GSA, 23:03.18. 18, Katie Owen, ORO, 23:08.40. 19, Grace Broughton, GSA, 23:13.93. 20, Madison Miller, WSBN, 23:19.23. 21, Katherine Kohtala, ORO, 23:28.72. 22, Ellie Grant, HOUL, 23:33.20. 23, Makenna Cooley, HOUL, 23:43.88. 24, Annika Reynolds, FFHS, 24:01.70. 25, Alexandria White, FFHS, 24:09.13.

26, Lauran Cook, CAL, 24:10.94. 27, Jeannelle Ross, HOUL, 24:15.82. 28, Hannah Nelson, MSSM, 24:16.58. 29, Ashlyn Cashman, NAR, 24:21.63. 30, Dayana Ortiz, NAR, 24:25.66. 31, Annabelle Reardon, FTKT, 24:29.33. 32, Milica Samardzic, MSSM, 24:37.28. 33, Evyn Lally, MSSM, 24:45.52. 34, Rachael Hastey, SUM, 25:12.36. 35, Annika King, DEX, 25:13.93. 36, Emma Alexander, DEX, 25:15.68. 37, Jasmine Deal, MSSM, 25:24.13. 38, Violet Mahar-Littell, MSSM, 25:32.97. 39, Mya Eno, FTKT, 25:35.00. 40, Abbie Hanscom, BUC, 25:40.08. 41, Rebekah Ireland, BUC, 25:54.79. 42, Libby Bitar, CAL, 26:04.27. 43, Hope Rankin, BUC, 26:15.11. 44, Cecile Jugaunt, CAL, 26:25.11. 45, Ella Orcutt, BUC, 26:27.49. 46, Hannah Shorey, SUM, 26:34.14. 47, Nedra Bassett, CAL, 26:37.12. 48, Skye Howard, SUM, 26:38.03. 49, Jill Keresey, ORO, 27:10.40. 50, Sarah Bartlett, SHED, 27:27.29.

51, Amber Sherwood, FFHS, 27:55.21. 52, Sernia Fredette, CAL, 28:04.26. 53, Daisy Grady, FFHS, 28:10.96. 54, Bianka Alejo, NAR, 28:22.90. 55, Kyli Farley, WSBN, 28:26.35. 56, Kailee Parker, MACH, 29:19.24. 57, Beatriz Mariscal, GSA, 29:57.14. 58, Alexis Colfer, BCS, 29:58.64. 59, Aryanna Beal, NAR, 30:38.66. 60, Emma Gaecklein, SRPT, 30:47.06. 61, Mileena Sylvia, MACH, 31:10.23. 62, Raegyn Chavez, WSBN, 31:14.70. 63, Tori Webber, SUM, 31:24.10. 64, Breanna Beaulieu, FTKT, 31:25.35. 65, Emerson Turner, WSBN, 31:26.48. 66, Hope Royal, HOUL, 31:41.56. 67, Hannah Faulkingham, MACH, 32:52.30. 68, Kennedy Ashby, FTKT, 33:15.95. 69, Jazmyne Rines, BUC, 34:22.78. 70, Marissa Bryant, CEN, 34:26.96. 71, Talya Senel, GSA, 41:09.

Boys results

Class A

Mt. Ararat 36*, Brunswick 42*, Bangor 59*, Hampden 129*, Messalonskee 151*, Cony 171*, Brewer 210*, Mt Blue 219, Camden Hills 240, Lewsiton 293, Oxford Hills 309, Edward Little 364, Skowhegan 365

1, Lisandro Berry-Gaviria, MTA, 15:40.67. 2, Will Shaughnessy, BRUN, 15:43.93. 3, Daniel McCarthy, BAN, 15:47.66. 4, Tyler Patterson, BRUN, 16:17.35. 5, Grady Satterfield, MTA, 16:21.42. 6, Gordon Doore, BAN, 16:27.74. 7, Abbott Valentine, HAM, 16:38.19. 8, Joey Valliere, BRUN, 16:49.97. 9, Nate Cohen, MTA, 16:58.76. 10, Lucas Bergeron, MTA, 16:59.73. 11, Jace Hollenbach, MTA, 17:00.66. 12, Charlie Collins, HAM, 17:13.07. 13, Aiden Simmons, BRUN, 17:19.57. 14, Gavin Sychterz, BAN, 17:22.10. 15, Eli Palmer, BRUN, 17:25.12. 16, James Fahey, BAN, 17:27.66. 17, Andrew Chamberland, MTA, 17:28.34. 18, Parker Libby, MTA, 17:44.12. 19, Dylan Flewelling, MESS, 17:46.05. 20, Fritz Oldenburg, BAN, 17:49.85. 21, Myles Quirion, CONY, 17:54.51. 22, Casey Gallant, CONY, 17:55.24. 23, Logan Geiser, BRW, 17:56.44. 24, Jacob Pelletier, CONY, 17:56.75. 25, Hayden Thibeault, CAMD, 18:03.18.

26, Simon Socolow, BAN, 18:03.85. 27, Travis Czapiga, HAM, 18:07.23. 28, Ian Orsmond, CAMD, 18:08.29. 29, Zackery Wellman, BAN, 18:09.59. 30, Elijah Ross, MESS, 18:10.33. 31, Caden Cote, MESS, 18:11.77. 32, Andrew Chingos, BRUN, 18:14.12. 33, Patrick McKenney, SKOW, 18:21.32. 34, Gabriel Fiske, HAM, 18:23.23. 35, William McPherson, MESS, 18:29.27. 36, Evan Demott, MESS, 18:30.47. 37, Michael D’Amico, MESS, 18:31.91. 38, Isaac Roy, OXHL, 18:34.05. 39, Aubrey Hoes, MTB, 18:39.06. 40, Ethan McIntosh, MTB, 18:41.80. 41, Evan Hornbach, MTB, 18:43.52. 42, Tieran Croft, MESS, 18:47.29. 43, Andrew Modery, BRW, 18:52.93. 44, Elias Porter, CAMD, 18:55.37. 45, Sam Stroup, BRW, 18:58.19. 46, Adam Bilodeau, LEW, 18:59.14. 47, Christian Tardy, BRW, 19:04.81. 48, Sam Judkins, MTB, 19:05.82. 49, Christian Larson, HAM, 19:06.67. 50, Brodi Freeman, CONY, 19:07.43.

51, Clay McCarthy, MTB, 19:09.29. 52, Tyler Kahkonen, BRW, 19:09.60. 53, Dolan Pols, BRUN, 19:14.88. 54, Isaiah Breitmeyer, CONY, 19:20.23. 55, Bryan Frost, HAM, 19:24.57. 56, Calvin Dundore, LEW, 19:24.64. 57, Aaron Fitzgerald, HAM, 19:27.47. 58, Tyler Freeman, LEW, 19:31.26. 59, Henry Swift, OXHL, 19:33.31. 60, Isaiah Doscinski, MTB, 19:38.78. 61, Julien Turmenne, LEW, 19:40.58. 62, Weston Hartley, EL, 19:40.78. 63, Finn Wardwell, BRW, 19:41.84. 64, Sam Coffin, CONY, 19:42.94. 65, Cooper Dunn, EL, 19:46.57. 66, Josh Cabral, OXHL, 20:01.95. 67, Logan Dolbier, MTB, 20:08.56. 68, Leland Malyk, SKOW, 20:13.63. 69, Evan Galego, CONY, 20:14.80. 70, Danila Borodaenko, CAMD, 20:26.44. 71, Quinn Hartnett, OXHL, 20:26.85. 72, Jordan Leblond, LEW, 20:27.75. 73, Jonathan McDevitt, CAMD, 20:30.67. 74, Benjamin Fitzpatrick, BRW, 20:34.36. 75, Andrew Whynot, OXHL, 20:35.23. 76, Cameron Langlois, EL, 20:36.08. 77, Sam VanLonkhuyzen, CAMD, 20:47.68. 78, Devin Smith, EL, 20:48.32. 79, Gavin Golder, LEW, 20:49.75. 80, Ayden St. Laurent, OXHL, 20:58.11. 81, Jibril Holloman, LEW, 20:58.82. 82, Finn Urey, CAMD, 20:59.17. 83, Jaden Ouellette, EL, 21:00.01. 84, Cooper Hall, OXHL, 21:03.31. 85, Dru Hyndman, EL, 21:58.22. 86, Landon Cougle, EL, 21:59.72. 87, Lucas Goodrow, SKOW, 22:45.97. 88, Cameron Smart, SKOW, 23:20.73. 89, Isaiah Smith, SKOW, 26:23.11.

Class B

MDI 39*, Caribou 67*, Hermon 70*, Ellsworth 157*, Erskine Academy 172*, Belfast 186*, Old Town 200*, Lawrence 216*, John Bapst 223, Presque Isle 247, Medomak Valley 297, Washington Academy 332, Winslow 346, Foxcroft 382

1, Josiah Webber, LAWR, 17:06.36. 2, Dylan Fowler, HER, 17:14.41. 3, Ponce Saltysiak, MDI, 17:21.68. 4, Jon Genrich, MDI, 17:26.53. 5, Jordan Duplissie, CAR, 17:28.78. 6, Ethan Holmquist, CAR, 17:29.24. 7, Sam York, MDI, 17:29.70. 8, Connor Daigle, MED, 17:39.28. 9, Ben Zapsky, HER, 17:44.84. 10, Noah Koch, WTVL, 17:46.36. 11, Michael Cyr, CAR, 17:48.98. 12, Jason Wickett, HER, 17:50.89. 13, Stephen Grierson, MDI, 17:59.80. 14, Andrew Turlo, WTVL, 18:02.90. 15, Mason Soares, MDI, 18:05.41. 16, Miles Cannon, BELF, 18:07.74. 17, Calvin Nelson, ELL, 18:11.64. 18, Cody Parker, MDI, 18:13.45. 19, Malachai Willey, CAR, 18:15.47. 20, Eamon Goscinski, BELF, 18:19.46. 21, Philip Alyokhin, OT, 18:19.74. 22, Allen Wheaton, JBMHS, 18:19.77. 23, Dakota Clark, HER, 18:29.86. 24, Jude Mosher, PIHS, 18:30.80. 25, Colin Day, LAWR, 18:31.35.

26, Joseph Morin, WTVL, 18:33.79. 27, Nick Choate, EA, 18:34.23. 28, Matthew Shea, ELL, 18:35.58. 29, Harley Brown, MDI, 18:42.85. 30, Max Pottle, HER, 18:42.90. 31, Ian Meserve, HER, 18:50.37. 32, Seth Lister, CAR, 18:51.41. 33, Nick Letourneau, OT, 18:58.33. 34, Kelby Austin Young, EA, 18:59.41. 35, Clayton Allen, EA, 19:02.70. 36, Tristan Hicks, WA, 19:03.66. 37, Andrew Seile, JBMHS, 19:05.48. 38, Colby Lacasse, ELL, 19:09.96. 39, Miti Yeatts, MED, 19:16.87. 40, Nicholas Cormier, ELL, 19:20.16. 41, Zephyr Lani-Caputo, EA, 19:20.26. 42, Jacob Wildes, HER, 19:21.99. 43, Ethan Hicks, WA, 19:24.66. 44, Spencer Gordon, OT, 19:31.37. 45, Joseph Keenan, FOX, 19:33.08. 46, Lucas Gagnon, JBMHS, 19:33.89. 47, Deus Moreau, CAR, 19:34.16. 48, Alex DeWitt, ELL, 19:37.06. 49, Ephraim Willey, CAR, 19:42.06. 50, Daniel Gaunce, WTVL, 19:45.70.

51, Kaden McIntyre, EA, 19:46.43. 52, Jacob Devine, PIHS, 19:47.37. 53, Joseph Potter, BELF, 19:48.44. 54, Gary Moline, BELF, 19:49.43. 55, Connor May, OT, 19:50.20. 56, Jaron Leach, PIHS, 19:55.17. 57, Ezra Leach, PIHS, 19:55.74. 58, Evan Watts, WINS, 19:56.46. 59, Eli Jolliffe, BELF, 19:59.43. 60, Drew Adams, NOKO, 20:01.64. 61, John Nadeau, JBMHS, 20:04.78. 62, Randall Chamberlain, LAWR, 20:06.11. 63, Samuel Koch, OT, 20:06.46. 64, Aiden Warme, WINS, 20:07.83. 65, Drew Pierson, ELL, 20:08.42. 66, Wesley Dyer, BELF, 20:12.63. 67, Trey Goodwin, LAWR, 20:16.29. 68, Ethan Matthews, WINS, 20:18.72. 69, Kurtis Gould, NOKO, 20:25.21. 70, Riley Toner, EA, 20:27.27. 71, Bryce Carter, ELL, 20:27.54. 72, Gage Smith, OT, 20:28.82. 73, Matthew Hafener, JBMHS, 20:29.04. 74, Evan Burgess, MED, 20:30.76. 75, Matthew Wakefield, LAWR, 20:37.50.

76, Cameron Levasseur, PIHS, 20:42.68. 77, Ethan Wydysh, PIHS, 20:43.53. 78, Gavin Coffin, JBMHS, 20:43.63. 79, Andrew Robinson, EA, 20:47.56. 80, Nicholas Ritchie, BELF, 20:51.26. 81, Hudson Morris, WA, 20:51.93. 82, Camden Dangler, WINS, 20:53.88. 83, Miseal Landron, NOKO, 21:01.08. 84, Nigel Tall, JBMHS, 21:06.42. 85, Wyatt Byther, OT, 21:10.08. 86, Sean Ames, LAWR, 21:11.84. 87, Caleb Fockens, FOX, 21:19.78. 88, Pablo Delgado, FOX, 21:21.31. 89, Michael Perkins, PIHS, 21:30.06. 90, Krystofer Downing, FOX, 21:33.52. 91, Aiden Currie, FOX, 21:42.28. 92, Evan Ackley, WA, 21:47.27. 93, Dominick Gould, NOKO, 21:48.07. 94, Ryan Yang, WINS, 21:58.49. 95, Nolan Grubb, MED, 22:05.00. 96, Jame Rose, MED, 22:15.49. 97, Christopher Roy, NOKO, 22:19.86. 98, Forrest Perkins, WA, 23:00.58. 99, German Rumbo-Uria, LAWR, 23:01.71. 100, Ethan Graham, WA, 23:18.79. 101, Ben Noyes, MED, 23:33.22. 102, Logan Grubb, MED, 23:38.68. 103, Simon Schutte, WINS, 24:14.22. 104, Sebastion Bouchard, WINS, 24:47.94. 105, Joseph Nelson, FOX, 25:53.38. 106, Theo Holm, WA, 27:54.05.

Class C

Orono 26*, GSA 46*, Washburn 103*, Bucksport 129*, MSSM 181*Dexter 197*, Madawaska 217*, Machias 221, Calais 232, Sumner 244, Fort Kent 288, Central 292, Lee Academy 295

1, Kyle McClellan, ORO, 17:13.85. 2, Luke Barnes, SUM, 17:47.93. 3, Thorin Saucier, ORO, 17:48.26. 4, Clark Morrison, GSA, 17:50.16. 5, Tucker Ellis, ORO, 17:50.39. 6, Daniel Ross, HOUL, 17:58.88. 7, Sol Lorio, GSA, 18:02.89. 8, Gabe Livengood, ORO, 18:04.78. 9, Miguel Sanclemente, FTKT, 18:07.08. 10, Jeremy Stone, HOUL, 18:09.84. 11, Ian Renwick, GSA, 18:16.29. 12, Colby Pawson, ORO, 18:20.65. 13, Payson Rienhardt, DEX, 18:25.06. 14, Caden Mattson, GSA, 18:28.78. 15, Eli Ewer, ORO, 18:34.58. 16, Jason Weaver, MACH, 18:39.20. 17, Andrew Hipsky, GSA, 18:41.90. 18, Logan Carter, SUM, 18:54.46. 19, Aidan Churchill, WSBN, 18:57.01. 20, Christopher Tardie, WSBN, 19:00.65. 21, Kaiden Carney, WSBN, 19:02.06. 22, Morris McCall, MSSM, 19:08.98. 23, David Hileman, BUC, 19:10.91. 24, Anthoney Smith, BUC, 19:15.78. 25, Christian Winslow, BUC, 19:15.87.

26, Gavin Dunagan, WSBN, 19:18.51. 27, Henry Penfold, DIS, 19:18.81. 28, Colby Hewitt, WSBN, 19:25.33. 29, Jay Philbrick, MSSM, 19:27.27. 30, Matthew Cyr, MAD, 19:27.45. 31, Kyle Richard, CAL, 19:30.09. 32, Micah Hileman, BUC, 19:32.06. 33, Michael Gadwah, DEX, 19:35.26. 34, Nolan Mabee, ORO, 19:39.82. 35, Micah Bryan, GSA, 19:45.59. 36, Ben Turner, WSBN, 19:48.82. 37, Matthew Brannen, BUC, 19:50.55. 38, Oliver Wilson, GSA, 19:56.96. 39, Nickolas Gallighan, DEX, 20:15.83. 40, Luke Furtek, CAL, 20:20.08. 41, Jacob Pelletier, MAD, 20:22.55. 42, Mason Bloomquist, MSSM, 20:35.34. 43, Derek Cruz, WSBN, 20:41.51. 44, Samuel Griffin, MSSM, 21:07.34. 45, Brendan Osterblom, FFHS, 21:07.36. 46, Leif McKenna, MACH, 21:08.04. 47, Matthias Aldrich, LA, 21:10.82. 48, Colby Langner, FFHS, 21:11.56. 49, James Palkie, BUC, 21:14.93. 50, Aric McCurdy, MACH, 21:16.60.

51, Mason Ritchie, CAL, 21:26.25. 52, Chandler Hartvigsen, MAD, 21:29.33. 53, Tyler Demarest, MACH, 21:32.58. 54, Michael Wilson, CEN, 21:37.77. 55, Anthony Lehman, BCS, 21:38.67. 56, Ethan Linscott, LA, 21:39.53. 57, Miles Gadwah, DEX, 21:39.83. 58, Nolan Jacobs, HOUL, 21:41.89. 59, Maddix Corriveau, MAD, 21:44.50. 60, Andres Albizu, MAD, 21:48.45. 61, Ivan Tibbetts, CEN, 21:57.54. 62, Brian Evans, MSSM, 21:59.25. 63, Jan Ramos Arroyo, SHED, 22:24.07. 64, Liam Swift, BUC, 22:28.46. 65, CJ Abbott, ISLS, 22:29.99. 66, Maxwell Akom, MSSM, 22:31.98. 67, Tyler Furtek, CAL, 22:38.70. 68, Makiah Bryant, CEN, 22:41.86. 69, Hudson Labbe, FTKT, 22:42.65. 70, Jacob Daigle, MAD, 22:51.19. 71, Dominic Turmel, CEN, 22:54.51. 72, Ashton James, CAL, 23:00.76. 73, Colton Sherrard, CAL, 23:10.27. 74, Abel Khasay, LA, 23:18.11. 75, Tyler Smith, JP-B, 23:26.71.

76, Thomas Bradley, SRPT, 23:29.99. 77, Devin Gagnon, FTKT, 23:30.01. 78, Aidan Knowles, LA, 23:40.27. 79, Ean Bolstridge, HOUL, 23:50.40. 80, Kayleb White, CEN, 23:53.12. 81, Augustus Irwin, DEX, 23:57.81. 82, Silas Waite, LA, 24:14.48. 83, David Race, DEX, 24:14.74. 84, George Mills, SHED, 24:35.82. 85, Alexander Look, MACH, 24:48.07. 86, Jacob Vereneau, MAD, 24:48.11. 87, Jordan Pinkham, SUM, 24:58.50. 88, Julian Dennison, SUM, 24:59.39. 89, Mark Robichaud, FTKT, 25:01.68. 90, Nathan Miller, SUM, 25:22.42. 91, Ian Albert, FTKT, 25:30.21. 92, Nick Weaver, SUM, 25:37.39. 93, Alexander Cox, MACH, 25:43.54. 94, Michael Delorge, MSSM, 26:10.28. 95, Eli Law, SRPT, 27:54.29. 96, Christian Gallant, DEX, 28:41.46. 97, Caleb Fairbrother, SRPT, 29:02.01. 98, Shayne Kimball, LA, 29:02.59. 99, Kaleb Mudgett, CEN, 29:49.88. 100, Skyler Ouellette, FFHS, 29:56.49. 101, Ethan Jamieson, CEN, 29:58.27. 102, Michael George, MACH, 30:11.25. 103, William Bradley, SRPT, 30:55.60.