Today’s games

HIGH SCHOOL

Boys Hockey

Bangor at Edward Little, 6 p.m.

Biddeford at St. Dominic Acad., 6 p.m.

Cape Elizabeth at Greely, 4 p.m.

Cony/Hall-Dale/Monmouth at Lewiston, 8 p.m.

Falmouth at Thornton Acad., 5 p.m.

Hampden Acad. at Camden Hills, 6 p.m.

Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin at Brewer, 11:30 a.m.

John Bapst at Old Town/Orono, 4 p.m.

Maranacook Community School at York, 10:45 a.m.

Marshwood at Bonny Eagle, 7:50 p.m.

Poland/Gray-New Gloucester/Oak Hill/Leavitt at Lawrence, 6 p.m.

Portland at Scarborough, 6:10 p.m.

Presque Isle at Waterville, 1 p.m.

South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Cheverus, 5:50 p.m.

Yarmouth at Gorham, 5:50 p.m.

Girls Basketball

Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook, 7 p.m.

Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias, 1 p.m.

Ellsworth at George Stevens Acad., 7 p.m.

Greenville at Kents Hill, 1 p.m.

Hermon at Washington Acad., 2 p.m.

Islesboro at Jonesport Beals, 10:00 a.m.

Lee Acad. at Central, 1 p.m.

Maine Central Institute at Caribou, 1 p.m.

Mattanawcook Acad. at Stearns, 7 p.m.

Narraguagus at Calais, 2 p.m.

Noble at Gorham, 11:30 a.m.

North Yarmouth Acad. at Temple Acad., 11:30 a.m.

Oceanside at Mount Desert Island, 3 p.m.

Orono at Winslow, 6 p.m.

Penquis at Penobscot Valley, 1 p.m.

Piscataquis at Dexter, 1 p.m.

Portland at Oxford Hills, 7 p.m.

Presque Isle at Belfast, 3 p.m.

Sumner at Searsport, 1 p.m.

Vinalhaven at Valley, 9:00 a.m.

Wells at Lake Region, 6 p.m.

Woodland at Madawaska, 1 p.m.

York at Marshwood, 6 p.m.

Boys Basketball

Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias, 2 p.m.

Greater Houlton Christian at Hodgdon, 7 p.m.

Greenville at Kents Hill, 2 p.m.

Jonesport Beals at Katahdin, 2 p.m.

Lee Acad. at Central, 2 p.m.

Maine Central Institute at Caribou, 4 p.m.

Nokomis at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.

North Haven at Greater Portland Christian, 9:30 a.m.

North Yarmouth Acad. at Temple Acad., 1 p.m.

Presque Isle at Belfast, 4 p.m.

South Portland at Greely, 7 p.m.

Telstar at Spruce Mountain, 7 p.m.

Vinalhaven at Valley, 10:30 a.m.

Waterville at John Bapst, 1 p.m.

Waynflete at A.R. Gould, 1 p.m.

Winslow at Orono, 7 p.m.

Woodland at Madawaska, 2 p.m.

York at Marshwood, 4 p.m.

Girls Hockey

Edward Little at Yarmouth, 3:20 p.m.

Falmouth at Biddeford, 3 p.m.

Lewiston at Greely, 4 p.m.

Marshwood at Gorham, 4:20 p.m.

Portland at Cape Elizabeth, 4 p.m.

St. Dominic Acad. at Cheverus, 1 p.m.

Swimming

Old Town at Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM, 1 p.m.

Track and Field

At UMaine

Meet 1A: Brewer, Central, Ellsworth, Hampden, John Bapst, Orono, Sumner/Narraguagus, 10:40 a.m.

Meet 1B: Bangor, Bucksport, Foxcroft, George Stevens, Hermon, Mattanawcook, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, 3:10 p.m.

Wrestling

Medomak Valley, Camden Hills, Mount View at Winslow, 9 a.m.

Sunday’s games

COLLEGE
Men’s Basketball

Husson at St. Mary’s, 8 p.m.

Maine at Saint Joseph’s, 4 p.m.

UM-Machias at Berkeley, 2 p.m.

Women’s Basketball

Maine at Mississippi State, 2 p.m.

Results

Friday’s Results

HIGH SCHOOL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Ashland 51, Easton 28

Fort Kent 40, Fort Fairfield 31

Hampden 49, Lawrence 43

Hodgdon 38, Katahdin 25

John Bapst 40, Waterville 32

Leavitt 59, Fryeburg Acad. 23

Messalonskee 66, Brewer 38

Southern Aroostook 60, Shead 18

Van Buren 41, East Grand 31

BOYS BASKETBALL

Brewer 55, Messalonskee 49

Bucksport 62, Narraguagus 40

East Grand 36, Van Buren 28

Fort Kent 62, Fort Fairfield 52

George Stevens Academy 60, Ellsworth 38

Mount Desert Island 62, Oceanside 48

Nokomis 79, Mt. Blue 44

Sumner 54, DI-Stonington 40

Thursday’s Results

HIGH SCHOOL

Girls Basketball

Deer Isle-Stonington 54, Sumner 29

Madawaska 45, Ashland 27

Penobscot Valley 53, Bangor Christian 21

Penquis 47, Searsport 21

Piscataquis 42, Greenville 27

Shead 44, Machias 15

Stearns 57, Bucksport 23

Boys Basketball

Central Aroostook 60, Greater Houlton Christian 47

Fort Fairfield 55, Katahdin 33

Lawrence 52, Messalonskee 47

Lee 56, Mattanawcook 51

MCI 56, Waterville 49

Penobscot Valley 54, Bangor Christian 52

Piscataquis 55, Greenville 50

Presque Isle 66, Houlton 60

Searsport 32, Penquis 27

Washington Academy 60, Calais 45

Windham 73, Bangor 63

Woodland 59, Machias 42

Boys Hockey

Old Town-Orono 9, Waterville-Winslow 2

Thursday’s Postponements

Girls Basketball

Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent, Fri., 7 p.m.

Swimming

HIGH SCHOOL

At Machias

Washington Acad. boys 72, Brewer 50

200 Medley Relay: 1, WA ‘A’ (Zain Fitzsimmons, Nick Luuring, Wyatt Williams, Matyas Nachtigal), 1:57.22. 2, Brewer ‘A’ (Dakota Grover, Brendan Grover, Noah Tibbetts, Jacob Harper), 2:16.14. 200 Freestyle: 1, Dakota Grover, Brewer, 2:28.15. 2, Isaac Atkinson, WA, 2:37.89. 3, Jacob Harper, Brewer, 2:48.72. 200 IM: 1, Zain Fitzsimmons, WA, 2:15.93. 2, Wyatt Williams, WA, 2:24.23. 3, Noah Tibbetts, Brewer, 2:37.66. 50 Freestyle: 1, Matyas Nachtigal, WA, 26.59. 2, Nick Luuring, WA, 29.25. 3, Ian Coleman, Brewer, 29.44. 4, Brendan Grover, Brewer, 32.91. 5, Jakub Figel, WA, 32.97. 100 Freestyle: 1, Brendan Grover, Brewer, 1:15.53. 2, Noah Huang, WA, 1:17.64. 3, Jakub Figel, WA, 1:20.77. 4, Griffin Dedmon, WA, 1:59.75. 500 Freestyle: 1, Matyas Nachtigal, WA, 5:36.69. 2, Dakota Grover, Brewer, 6:54.57. 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Brewer ‘A’ (Noah Tibbetts, Jacob Harper, Ian Coleman, Brendan Grover), 2:00.56. 2, WA ‘A’ (Noah Huang, Jakub Figel, Griffin Dedmon, Isaac Atkinson), 2:31.91. 100 Backstroke: 1, Zain Fitzsimmons, WA, 1:00.21. 2, Noah Tibbetts, Brewer, 1:12.89. 3, Jacob Harper, Brewer, 1:31.06. 100 Breaststroke: 1, Wyatt Williams, WA, 1:15.23. 2, Ian Coleman, Brewer, 1:31.51. 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, WA ‘A’ (Nick Luuring, Zain Fitzsimmons, Matyas Nachtigal, Wyatt Williams), 3:58.04.

Brewer girls 109, Washington Acad. 40

200 Medley Relay: 1, Brewer ‘A’ (Caroline Blain, Claire Warmuth, Adelaide Ross, Annie Fernandez-Faucher), 2:21.41. 2, Brewer ‘B’ (McKenna Porter, Hannah Friedman, Erin Aucoin, Kiya Oakstone), 2:23.61. 3, Brewer ‘C’ (Sydney Blain, Abigail Bennett, Kaycee Laffey, Eve Daries), 2:34.86. 200 Freestyle: 1, McKenna Porter, Brewer, 2:19.10. 2, Hannah Friedman, Brewer, 2:19.41. 3, Sophie Holm, WA, 2:47.18. 4, Eve Daries, Brewer, 3:07.10. 200 IM: 1, Erin Aucoin, Brewer, 2:30.96. 2, Sydney Blain, Brewer, 2:39.63. 3, Jodie Harris, WA, 2:48.77. 50 Freestyle: 1, Claire Warmuth, Brewer, 28.54. 2, Caroline Blain, Brewer, 29.93. 3, Haley Cherry, WA, 34.11. 4, Vivian Noakes, WA, 39.64. 5, Anna Musilova, WA, 43.39. 6, Emma Norton, Brewer, 44.26. 100 Butterfly: 1, Ava Emery, WA, 1:06.91. 2, Adelaide Ross, Brewer, 1:18.56. 100 Freestyle: 1, Claire Warmuth, Brewer, 1:04.61. 2, Caroline Blain, Brewer, 1:06.21. 3, Sophie Holm, WA, 1:17.81. 4, Haley Cherry, WA, 1:21.01. 5, Annie Fernandez-Faucher, Brewer, 1:34.60. 6, Anna Musilova, WA, 1:52.42. 500 Freestyle: 1, Sydney Blain, Brewer, 6:25.00. 2, Hannah Friedman, Brewer, 6:28.68. 3, Jodie Harris, WA, 7:04.75. 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Brewer ‘A’ (Erin Aucoin, Bakara Oakstone, Kaycee Laffey, Emma Norton), 2:33.74. 2, Brewer ‘B’ (Eve Daries, Annie Fernandez-Faucher, Kiya Oakstone, Alyssa Patterson), 2:37.50. 100 Backstroke: 1, McKenna Porter, Brewer, 1:12.76. 2, Adelaide Ross, Brewer, 1:13.66. 3, Kiya Oakstone, Brewer, 2:10.64. 100 Breaststroke: 1, Ava Emery, WA, 1:19.73. 2, Erin Aucoin, Brewer, 1:21.61. 3, Annie Fernandez-Faucher, Brewer, 1:53.73. 4, Kaycee Laffey, Brewer, 1:54.47. 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, WA ‘A’ (Sophie Holm, Jodie Harris, Haley Cherry, Ava Emery), 4:49.39. 2, Brewer ‘B’ (Emma Norton, Adelaide Ross, Caroline Blain, Sydney Blain), 4:55.54. 3, Brewer ‘A’ (Kiya Oakstone, Claire Warmuth, Hannah Friedman, McKenna Porter), 4:56.77. 4, Brewer ‘C’ (Abigail Bennett, Lauren Tardy, Bakara Oakstone, Eve Daries), 5:50.45

At Bangor

Bangor girls 128, Foxcroft Acad. 39

Girls 200 Medley Relay: 1, Bangor ‘A’ (Claire Pellegrino, Graci Wiseman, Susanna Sellnow, Maddie Huerth), 2:07.32. 2, Bangor ‘B’ (Olivia Babin, Meredith Jones, Maider Zudaire, Lily Waddell), 2:11.75. 3, Foxcroft Academy ‘A’ (Chloe Waugh, Abby Henderson, Jenna Clukey, Emily Curtis), 2:20.59. 4, Bangor ‘C’ (Kelly Pellegrino, Morena Blanke, Gina Vo, Libby Colley), 2:35.51. 200 Freestyle: 1, Maddie Huerth, BANG, 2:14.35. 2, Maider Zudaire, BANG, 2:22.49. 3, Chloe Waugh, FA, 2:28.85. 4, Gina Vo, BANG, 2:41.02. 200 IM: 1, Olivia Babin, BANG, 2:30.95. 2, Graci Wiseman, BANG, 2:39.11. 3, Lily Waddell, BANG, 2:41.82. 50 Freestyle: 1, Jenna Clukey, FA, 27.06. 2, Susanna Sellnow, BANG, 27.31. 3, Claire Pellegrino, BANG, 28.97. 4, Emily Curtis, FA, 29.40. 5, Libby Colley, BANG, 34.00. 6, Carigan Fisk, FA, 1:03.25. Diving: 1, Ella Stone, BANG, 215.95. 2, Sarah Danby, BANG, 154.00. 3, Erica Desjardins, BANG, 114.90. 100 Butterfly: 1, Maddie Huerth, BANG, 1:12.85. 2, Gina Vo, BANG, 1:23.56. 100 Freestyle: 1, Jenna Clukey, FA, 1:01.07. 2, Meredith Jones, BANG, 1:04.34. 3, Kelly Pellegrino, BANG, 1:06.81. 4, Emily Curtis, FA, 1:07.01. 5, Abby Henderson, FA, 1:11.93. 6, Libby Colley, BANG, 1:15.95. 500 Freestyle: 1, Olivia Babin, BANG, 6:11.36. 2, Claire Pellegrino, BANG, 6:29.27. 3, Lily Waddell, BANG, 6:33.78. 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Foxcroft Academy ‘A’ (Emily Curtis, Abby Henderson, Chloe Waugh, Jenna Clukey), 2:01.73. 2, Bangor ‘B’ (Kelly Pellegrino, Libby Colley, Addie Nichols, Gina Vo), 2:11.76. 3, Bangor ‘C’ (Leila Davids, Hana Woodard, Mackenzie Morin, Alexia Navarro), 2:38.93. 100 Backstroke: 1, Susanna Sellnow, BANG, 1:10.39. 2, Meredith Jones, BANG, 1:15.28. 3, Chloe Waugh, FA, 1:26.07. 4, Amy Waugh, FA, 1:29.35. 100 Breaststroke: 1, Graci Wiseman, BANG, 1:19.85. 2, Maider Zudaire, BANG, 1:23.67. 3, Abby Henderson, FA, 1:35.30. 4, Kelly Pellegrino, BANG, 1:42.44. 5, Amy Waugh, FA, 1:45.26.

400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Bangor ‘A’ (Maddie Huerth, Susanna Sellnow, Lily Waddell, Graci Wiseman), 4:16.95. 2, Bangor ‘B’ (Maider Zudaire, Olivia Babin, Meredith Jones, Claire Pellegrino), 4:26.34. 3, Bangor ‘C’ (Katherine Clukey, Alexia Navarro, Addie Nichols, Alexa Jarvis), 5:19.64.

Bangor 134, Foxcroft Acad. 25

200 Medley Relay: 1, Bangor ‘A’ (Jeffrey Burns, Kyle Jeffrey, Colby Prouty, William Gagnon), 2:10.30. 2, Bangor ‘B’ (Adam Elkadi, Jesse Karnes, Carson Prouty, Payton Campbell), 2:11.51. 3, Foxcroft Academy ‘A’ (Triston Green, Hunter Kemp, Andy Yu, Nathaniel Skomars), 2:19.25. 4, Bangor ‘C’ (Griffin Erb, Tate Scovil, Cason Markevich, Jon Badger), 2:19.58. 200 Freestyle: 1, Matt Smith, BANG, 2:03.61. 2, Jack Cutting, BANG, 2:16.27. 3, Victor Leong, BANG, 2:25.59. 4, Nathaniel Skomars, FA, 2:34.36. 200 IM: 1, Carson Prouty, BANG, 2:07.74. 2, Brendan Martin, BANG, 2:23.80. 50 Freestyle: 1, Derek Irish, BANG, 25.29. 2, Cason Markevich, BANG, 26.44. 3, Jeffrey Burns, BANG, 26.50. 4, Samuel Gidman, FA, 30.26. 5, Hunter Kemp, FA, 31.83. 6, Gary Li, FA, 36.01. Diving: 1, Lucas Tuell, BANG, 76.00. 100 Butterfly: 1, Colby Prouty, BANG, 56.54. 2, Victor Leong, BANG, 1:21.13. 3, Tate Scovil, BANG, 1:22.27. 100 Freestyle: 1, Payton Campbell, BANG, 56.68. 2, Cason Markevich, BANG, 58.56. 3, Jack Cutting, BANG, 1:04.88. 4, Nathaniel Skomars, FA, 1:05.20. 5, Triston Green, FA, 1:06.50. 6, Samuel Gidman, FA, 1:09.64. 500 Freestyle: 1, Ryan Watson, BANG, 5:43.86. 2, Matt Smith, BANG, 5:46.93. 3, Joshua Watson, BANG, 6:50.34. 4, Andy Yu, FA, 7:08.14. 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Bangor ‘B’ (Kyle Jeffrey, Griffin Erb, Matt Smith, Derek Irish), 1:53.46. 2, Foxcroft Academy ‘A’ (Samuel Gidman, Hunter Kemp, Triston Green, Andy Yu), 2:01.99. 3, Bangor ‘A’ (David Miller, Victor Leong, William Gagnon, Austin Cook), 2:02.10. 4, Bangor ‘C’ (Ethan Grover, Daniel Adam, Ben Reed, Payton Campbell), 2:04.42. 100 Backstroke: 1, Colby Prouty, BANG, 57.42. 2, Triston Green, FA, 1:16.67. 3, Adam Elkadi, BANG, 1:18.35. 100 Breaststroke: 1, Carson Prouty, BANG, 1:07.66. 2, Brendan Martin, BANG, 1:26.16. 3, Andy Yu, FA, 1:32.10. 4, Hunter Kemp, FA, 1:34.68. 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, Bangor ‘A’ (Derek Irish, David Miller, Joshua Watson, Carson Prouty), 4:07.30. 2, Bangor ‘C’ (Matt Smith, Jon Badger, Ryan Watson, Brendan Martin), 4:08.78. 3, Bangor ‘B’ (Jeffrey Burns, Kyle Jeffrey, Daniel Adam, Colby Prouty), 4:11.22.

Swimming

HIGH SCHOOL

At Bar Harbor

Mount Desert Island girls 88, Old Town 81

Mount Desert Island 114, Old Town 55

Girls 200 Medley Relay: 1, MDI ‘A’ (Horton, Adria, Johnson, Olivia, Schleif, Eliza, Woodworth, Maddie), 1:57.02. 2, Old Town ‘A’ (Sullivan, Taylor, Trefts, Libby, Blackie, Teagan, Diaz, Kendra), 2:17.49. 3, MDI ‘B’ (Cust, Bailey, James, Gabby, Jacobs, Samantha, Leonard, Rachel), 2:23.63. 4, Old Town ‘C’ (McLaughlin, Elizabeth, Sossong, Brooke, Veasy, Kyla, Preble, Lily ), 3:01.32.

Boys 200 Medley Relay: 1, MDI ‘B’ (Valleau, Zeke, Weaver, Isaac, Price, Amos, Shaw, Herbie), 1:51.38. 2, Old Town ‘A’ (Wyles, Zack, Sossong, Russel, Stoyell, Jeremy, Rutherford, Colin), 1:53.66. 3, MDI ‘A’ (Willis, Tyler, Mitchell, Sam, Mains, Isaac, Mitchell, Jacob), 1:56.99. 4, Old Town ‘B’ (Beal, Devon, Chapman, Alex, D’Angelo, Joseph, Braley, Caleb), 2:15.07.

Girls 200 Freestyle: 1, Schleif, Eliza, Trojans, 2:16.09. 2, Ketch, Abby, OT, 2:20.57. 3, Archer, Cathryn, OT, 2:35.39. 4, Talcove, Hannah, OT, 2:45.17. 5, Stanley, Emma, Trojans, 2:51.19. 6, Craighead, Elise, Trojans, 2:57.65.

Boys 200 Freestyle: 1, Mitchell, Jacob, Trojans, 2:08.23. 2, Kerley, Billy, Trojans, 2:13.95. 3, Parker, Cody, Trojans, 2:14.88. 4, Wilson, Alex, OT, 2:45.29. 5, Roderick, Davey, OT, 2:49.93.

Girls 200 IM: 1, Ketch, Emily, OT, 2:29.36. 2, Woodworth, Maddie, Trojans, 2:29.45. 3, Jacobs, Samantha, Trojans, 2:53.95. 4, Johnson, Olivia, Trojans, 3:04.97. 5, Trefts, Libby, OT, 3:05.08. 6, Sossong, Brooke, OT, 3:17.46.

Boys 200 IM: 1, Price, Amos, Trojans, 2:18.50. 2, Rutherford, Colin, OT, 2:22.18. 3, Valleau, Zeke, Trojans, 2:32.81. 4, Estacio, Luiz, Trojans, 2:39.58.

Girls 50 Freestyle: 1, Sullivan, Taylor, OT, 31.42. 2, James, Gabby, Trojans, 31.99. 3, Diaz, Kendra, OT, 32.89. 4, Leonard, Rachel, Trojans, 33.74. 5, Saucier, Mackenzie, OT, 35.19. 6, Bierman, Emmaline, Trojans, 37.28.

Boys 50 Freestyle: 1, Weaver, Isaac, Trojans, 24.85. 2, Stoyell, Jeremy, OT, 26.16. 3, Costigan, Nick, OT, 26.76. 4, Shaw, Herbie, Trojans, 26.93. 5, Mains, Isaac, Trojans, 27.92. 6, Regan, Adam, OT, 28.73.

Girls 100 Butterfly: 1, Horton, Adria, Trojans, 1:07.70. 2, Ketch, Emily, OT, 1:07.85. 3, Schleif, Eliza, Trojans, 1:13.15. 4, Veasy, Kyla, OT, 1:52.72.

Boys 100 Butterfly: 1, Valleau, Zeke, Trojans, 1:01.66. 2, Mains, Isaac, Trojans, 1:08.42. 3, McCoy, Jordan, OT, 1:09.47. 4, Bartkiewicz, Gabriel, OT, 1:10.55. 5, Estacio, Lanvin, Trojans, 1:12.30. 6, D’Angelo, Joseph, OT, 1:12.78.

Girls 100 Freestyle: 1, Woodworth, Maddie, Trojans, 1:00.78. 2, Blackie, Teagan, OT, 1:04.91. 3, Sullivan, Taylor, OT, 1:09.89. 4, Stanley, Emma, Trojans, 1:17.02. 5, Saucier, Mackenzie, OT, 1:21.93. 6, Fabian, Yarrow, Trojans, 1:32.11.

Boys 100 Freestyle: 1, Price, Amos, Trojans, 55.03. 2, Weaver, Isaac, Trojans, 56.39. 3, Mitchell, Sam, Trojans, 56.59. 4, Costigan, Nick, OT, 59.44. 5, Wyles, Zack, OT, 1:03.18. 6, Regan, Adam, OT, 1:04.69.

Girls 500 Freestyle: 1, Horton, Adria, Trojans, 5:57.10. 2, Ketch, Abby, OT, 6:23.38. 3, Cust, Bailey, Trojans, 6:46.84. 4, Talcove, Hannah, OT, 7:48.03. 5, Sossong, Brooke, OT, 7:53.13.

Boys 500 Freestyle: 1, Willis, Tyler, Trojans, 5:36.67. 2, Sossong, Russel, OT, 5:40.14. 3, Parker, Cody, Trojans, 5:54.01. 4, Shaw, Herbie, Trojans, 6:35.86. 5, Roderick, Davey, OT, 7:40.00. 6, Wilson, Alex, OT, 7:47.51.

Girls 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, Old Town ‘A’ (Ketch, Emily, Saucier, Mackenzie, Sullivan, Taylor, Diaz, Kendra), 2:04.79. 2, MDI ‘A’ (Stanley, Emma, Craighead, Elise, James, Gabby, Jacobs, Samantha), 2:15.39. 3, Old Town ‘B’ (Poirier, Sophie, Merenberg, Olivia, McPhee, Elle, Preble, Lily), 2:23.03. 4, MDI ‘B’ (Leonard, Rachel, Dentremont, Sage, Fabian, Yarrow, St. Clair, Sara), 2:46.32.

Boys 200 Freestyle Relay: 1, MDI ‘A’ (Weaver, Isaac, Mitchell, Sam, Kerley, Billy, Valleau, Zeke), 1:42.35. 2, Old Town ‘A’ (Braley, Caleb, Costigan, Nick, Regan, Adam, Stoyell, Jeremy), 1:50.25. 3, MDI ‘B’ (Parker, Cody, Genrich, Jonathon, Lambert, Noah, Mains, Isaac), 2:08.73. 4, Old Town ‘B’ (Beal, Devon, Park, Taehun, Engstrom, Garrett, Larsen, Jack), 2:15.14.

Girls 100 Backstroke: 1, Cust, Bailey, Trojans, 1:12.46. 2, Archer, Cathryn, OT, 1:21.07. 3, Craighead, Elise, Trojans, 1:33.26. 4, Veasy, Kyla, OT, 1:40.29. 5, Bierman, Emmaline, Trojans, 1:47.97.

Boys 100 Backstroke: 1, Rutherford, Colin, OT, 1:01.40. 2, Mitchell, Jacob, Trojans, 1:01.56. 3, Willis, Tyler, Trojans, 1:08.84. 4, McCoy, Jordan, OT, 1:11.77. 5, Wyles, Zack, OT, 1:12.66. 6, Estacio, Lanvin, Trojans, 1:17.04.

Girls 100 Breaststroke: 1, Blackie, Teagan, OT, 1:20.41. 2, Johnson, Olivia, Trojans, 1:26.74. 3, Trefts, Libby, OT, 1:28.49. 4, James, Gabby, Trojans, 1:29.84. 5, Poirier, Sophie, OT, 1:31.48. 6, Jacobs, Samantha, Trojans, 1:31.99.

Boys 100 Breaststroke: 1, Sossong, Russel, OT, 1:09.42. 2, Kerley, Billy, Trojans, 1:12.92. 3, Mitchell, Sam, Trojans, 1:17.48. 4, Estacio, Luiz, Trojans, 1:20.83. 5, D’Angelo, Joseph, OT, 1:20.99. 6, Chapman, Alex, OT, 1:25.86.

Girls 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, MDI ‘A’ (Woodworth, Maddie, Cust, Bailey, Horton, Adria, Schleif, Eliza), 4:14.18. 2, Old Town ‘A’ (Ketch, Emily, Archer, Cathryn, Ketch, Abby, Blackie, Teagan), 4:15.51. 3, MDI ‘B’ (Bierman, Emmaline, Johnson, Olivia, Craighead, Elise, Stanley, Emma), 5:41.24.

Boys 400 Freestyle Relay: 1, MDI ‘A’ (Mitchell, Jacob, Price, Amos, Willis, Tyler, Kerley, Billy), 3:45.39. 2, Old Town ‘A’ (Rutherford, Colin, Stoyell, Jeremy, Costigan, Nick, Sossong, Russel), 3:50.01. 3, MDI ‘B’ (Parker, Cody, Shaw, Herbie, Estacio, Lanvin, Estacio, Luiz), 4:15.41. 4, Old Town ‘B’ (Bartkiewicz, Gabriel, Beal, Devon, Braley, Caleb, McCoy, Jordan), 4:19.15