(Name, school, class, height, position, statistics per game)

FIRST TEAM

Nia Irving, Lawrence, Sr., 6-1, F/C: 25.2 points, 20.4 rebounds, 4.1 assists

Emily Esposito, Gorham, Jr., 5-10, G-F: 18.1 ppg, 4.9 rpg, 3.1 steals, 2.8 apg

Shannon Todd, York, Sr., 5-11 G-F: 17 ppg, 7 rpg, 3 apg

Maddie Hasson, South Portland, Sr., 5-11, F-G: 21.7 ppg, 13.1 rpg, 4.3 spg, 3.5 apg

Kolleen Bouchard, Houlton, Soph., 5-11, G: 20.7 ppg, 9 rpg, 4 blocks per game, 3.3 apg

SECOND TEAM

Emily Jacques, Edward Little, Sr. 6-0, C-F: 15.6 ppg, 6.1 rpg, 2.6 apg

Kelsey Shaw, Mount Desert Island, Sr., 5-10, F: 17 ppg, 11 rpg, 3 apg

Jess Willerson, Catherine McAuley, Sr., 6-2, C-F: 18.3 ppg, 8.3 rpg, 1 apg

Dominique Lewis, Lawrence, Sr., 5-5, G: 15.1 ppg, 5.4 apg, 2.1 apg

Anna DeWolfe, Greely, freshman, 5-6, G: 20.4 ppg, 3.6 spg, 3.1 apg, 2.8 rpg

THIRD TEAM

Tianna Sugars, Oxford Hills, Sr., 6-1, C: 13 ppg, 13 rpg, 3 apg

Chloe Smedley, York, Sr., 5-9, F-C: 13.7 ppg, 7.1 rpg, 1.7 apg

Alisha Aube, Westbrook, Jr., 6-0, G: 18 ppg, 5.1 rpg, 2.9 apg

Mackenzie Holmes, Gorham, freshman, 6-2, C: 14.7 ppg, 9.1 rpg, 3.3 bpg

Sophie Holmes, Messalonskee, junior, 5-8, G: 20.8 ppg, 11 rpg, 3 spg, 2 apg, 2 bpg

HONORABLE MENTIONS: Sydney Allen, Central; Crystal, Bell, John Bapst; Kristina Blais, Lewiston; Faith Blethen, Boothbay Region; Maddie Bowe, Cape Elizabeth; Katie Butler, Bangor; Madison Card, Ellsworth; Abby Cavallaro, Cheverus; Kelli Kennedy, Narraguagus; Tate Dolley, Machias; Meghan Graff, South Portland; Amy Hallett, Penobscot Valley; Victoria Harris, Lewiston; Alexandra Hart, Thornton Academy; Emi Higgins, Hermon; Sami Ireland, Penobscot Valley; Caitlin Kane, Mt. Blue; Blayke Morin, Rangeley; Erin Morton, Oxford Hills; Sierra Tapley, MDI; Sadie Nelson, Windham; Megan Peach, Dexter; Holly Preston, Shead; Abby Ramirez, Deering; Linda Riley, Forest Hills; Jordyn Reynolds, Edward Little; Mary Toman, Gardiner; Nathalie Theriault, Poland; Gabrielle Wajer, Lincoln Academy; Emily Wheaton, Presque Isle