Press Release

USM Full-Time, In-state Dean’s List

PORTLAND, Maine — University of Southern Maine has released the Dean’s list for instate full-time students for the Spring 2012 Semester.
ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn:

Breanna Cook, Megan Deveau, Taylor Harrison, Katherine Johnson, Kirsten Lamiette, Ashly Medeiros, Taylor Nicholas, Sagal Odowa, Sahra Odowa, Kerri Pawlina, Amber Pugh, Jodi Redmun, Shannon Rivas, Nicole Rush, Kimberly Sampson, Denise Scammon, Katy Trischler, Hillary Turcotte, Diana Walter, Chad Ward, Morgan Wilkins;  Durham: Elizabeth Chenevert, Amanda LaCasse-LaFlamme, Michael Nieman, Aaron Olson, Cassandra Swenson;

 Greene: Lacey Barcelou, Bridget Goyette, Diane LaBerge, Jessica Morissette, Michael Valentine;  Hebron: Sallie Hutchinson;  Leeds: Paige Barker, Ryan Cutler, Sasha Fournier;  Lewiston: James Aldrich, Derick Arel, Evin Beaulieu, Devin Bergeron, Amy Blaisdell-Pechmanova, Robin Brochu, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Nichole Clark, Kyle Dussault, Hannah Farrington, Alaina Gendron, Thomas Gosselin, Meghan Harrigan, Sarah Levesque, Aker Manyiel, Michelle Nadeau, Amy Nelson, Katie Novak, Jihan Omar, Sandra Palmer, Megan Paradis, Nicole Pelletier, Jaclyn Peterson, Estelle Ramsey, Kelsey Rodrigue, Louise St Claire, Ashley St Hilaire, Timothy Stretton, Allison Turcotte, Ashley Turcotte, Jeffrey Venable, Christina White, Nicole Withrow, Chantal Wood; Lisbon: Dustin Ambrose, Brittney Barr, Sheal Cooper, Melissa Robinson; Lisbon Falls: James Cutting, Ashley Harmon, Colton Jackson, Jenna Larochelle, Marlene Quatrano, Tyler Thompson, Jordan Turcotte;

Livermore: Jacob Marceau; Mechanic Falls: Kyle Bates, Alyssa Reid, Abigail Small; Minot: Lisa Arsenault, Peter Field, Amy Olfene, Ashley Ross;

Poland: Kevin Matthews, Kaitlyn Moreau; Sabattus: Celina Bruneau, Andrew Damon, Brianna Davidson, Deidra Dubuc, Tyler Gagnon, Sarah Huntington, Audrey Pelletier, Alicia Travers, Tany Walker, Brittany Wood; Turner:

Mark Fortin, Ashley Godbout, Elizabeth Herrera, Ashley Hinkley, Ashlee Kates, Sara Knight, Kelsey Labbe, Cassea Leavitt, Julia Richardson, Steven Rouillard;

Wales: Amber Chase, Travis Dyer.

AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Caribou: Meg Bosse, Robert Kiehn, Casey Nichols, Christine Savage; Fort Fairfield: Kelly McNamee; Island Falls: Alexandra Bishop; Merrill: Elizabeth Bergan; Sherman: Jenna Guiggey.

CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Biddeford: Daniel MacLeod; Bridgton: Deborah Harris, Jacob Moore, Carolynne Skarbinski, Jeffrey Thompson; Brunswick: Alicia Bergquist, Gordon Bradley, Elizabeth Brown, Alexander Greenlee, Erin Hartill, Benjamin Jones, Rebecca Nolon, Krissinda Palmer, Rebecca Ray, Roslyn Rockwell, Eric Rollins, Jonathan Theberge, Talo Thomson, Mary Vaughan, Abigail Weeks;

Cannan: Brent Chandler; Cape Elizabeth: Matthew Braun, Thomas Campbell, Malarie Holcomb, Celina Lemieux, Seth Mullendore, Carey Rasco, Andrew Turkanis, Kyra Tuttle, Cyrus Wolfinger; Casco: Maura Mahoney, Thomas Symonds; Cumberland: Carrie Allen; Cumberland Center:

Alexander Silverman, Nicole Spencer, Kimberley Stacy, Anna Whitaker, Brian Zoll; Cumberland Foreside: Shannon Flaherty; East Baldwin: Rachel Bukoveckas; Falmouth: James Alexander, Megan Crimmin, Jessica DiBiase, Leah Farber, Sara Fay, Hannah Gordon, Stephen Hamilton, Anne Hebson, Laura Hopkins, Caitlin Huber, Katherine Hulit, Cheri Lozoraitis, Mattie McQuinn, Caitlin Norris, Nichole Powers, Ian Putansu, Landyn Severino, Stephen Severn, Megan Shean; Freeport: Sarah Baker, Susan Buthlay, Kaylah Dinsdale, Danielle Fernald, Sarah Hazzard, Mary Hitt-Davis, Thomas Markelon, Katee Poulin; Gorham: Morgan Alfiero, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas Bahun, Nicole Bastarache, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Erica Benson, Emily Boyce, Richard Burgess, Caitlin Caldwell, Brian Chandler, Jennifer Coppersmith, Cindy Day, Matthew Defiore, Stefano DiDonato, Christina Dougherty, Julie Doxsey, Briana Gervais, Nicholas Gowen, Jennifer Kennedy, Sarah Kennedy, Dylan Lajoie, Emily Lavery, James Lewis, Nathan Lienhardt, Raisa Luck, Nathaniel Marcet, James McDonald, Kelsey McNeil, Tyler Mcneil, Lindsay Paschal, Matthew Petros, Kaitlin Ridgeway, Alyssa Rojecki, Nicole Silverman, Lafeesa Tarrence, Theo Tijssen, Jenifer VanGilder, Patrick Wallace, David Wardwell, Alex Whitaker, James Williford, Christina Zahn; Gray: Sarah Babb, Christina Corrow, Michaela Davis, Heather Dodge, Joseph Ferri, Caitlin Field, Kayla Guptill, Brandan Holmquist, Brandon Jipson, Cameron Seymour; Harpswell:

Jessica Koch, Sydney Meader, Silas Miller, John Turner; Harrison: Kristin Thorp; Naples: Amanda Kiriaji, Justin Peterson; New Gloucester: Sarah Coggeshall, Mackenzie Gregory, Nicole Ritter, Catherine Verrill; North Yarmouth: Erin Duford, Eben Fogg, Molly Metevier, Logan Price, Sarah Walsh; Peaks Island: Samuel Michalski; Portland: Christina Ainsworth, Jesse Altman, Christie Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Matthew Araujo, Michael Argentieri, Kayla Artinyan, Jacob Atkins, Courtney Ayers, Marrie Ayub, Miguel Barajas, Alan Barker, Lori Beaulieu, Katelyn Beeckel, Anna Bennett, Meryl Berger, Caitlin Bernard, Kimberly Bocchiaro, Matthew Bolduc, Patric Brophy, Carina Brown, Lydia Brown, Katelyn Bruzgo, Daniel Buck, Benjamin Burgess, Matthew Bushnell, Jonathan Butland, Mariah Callender, Caitlin Capaldi, Cecelia Castino, Joshua Champagne, Chad Chandler, Christopher Chasse, Jane Clukey, Monika Cobanovic, Annah Colello, Mollie Colleran, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, David Connolly, George Corey, Angel Cray, Matthew Creamer, Kaitlyn Creney, Elizabeth Culver, Christopher Cunha, Aaron Dallaire, Nicole Daya, Jakob Demchak, Mary Deming, Nicole Densmore, Janna Dewan, Zachary Dickie, Cararose Donaghue, Andrew Donovan, Tyler Dostie, Susan Duong, Andrea Ellis, Guled Elmi, Gina Fasulo, Amanda Fisher, Sean Fletcher, Kara Foley, Gabrielle Foster, Carrie Fowler, Stephen Gagnon, Karla Galli, Nicole Garland, Hannah Garrou, Molly Garson, Ross Gauvin, Valerie Gemuend, Marissa Gianino, Matthew Glatz, Cinjin Goewey, Amanda Griffin, Lisa Guerette, Sarah Hack, Jennifer Hall, Christina Hamel, Mikaela Hammond, Catherine Hannigan, Craig Heathers, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Jessica Heil, Sarah Hewes, Bryan Hill, Nathan Hines, Karley Hoffstatter, Lida Holst, Zachary Hope, Adam Hosack, Jessica Hovey, Alexandria Huber, Andrea Hurley, Griffin Johnson, Andrea Kazilionis, Ayla Kelley, Marguerite Kilbride, Christopher Kilfoil, Deandra King, Erica Klein, Elizabeth Kohler, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Sonja Krakau, Jocelyn Landers, Amanda Leach, Kevin Lee, Joshua Lemay, Jeanne Levesque, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Peter Lillios, Meredythe Lindsey, Jacob Lowry, Laura Lyford, Meagan Maguire, Farshid Mahmoudi, Mehraein Mahmoudkelayeh, Benjamin Male, Robert Marcroft, Christopher Massaro, Lindsay McArthur, Katharine McConnell, Paul McDonald, Nathan McKenney, Amy McLaughlin, Mary McManus, Warren McPherson, Rachel Merrill, Isaiah Meyer, Erika Mikulanecz, Rachel Miller, Bethany Mitchell, Nathan Mooney, Casey Moore, Gerald Morin, Peter Morneau, Briannah Mosher, Abra Mueller, Chungu Mwila, Bruno Nedic, Jenna Noray, Andrew Norster, Mark Noyes, Kelsey O’Connell, Vance O’Reilly, Christopher Perkins, Breanna Pimpare, Samantha Pingree, Katherine Pinkelman, Amanda Pleau, Amanda Porter, Skye Priestley, Jelena Radosavljevic, Gary Ramsdell, Jacob Regier, Caroline Remley, Caroline Remley, Raegan Ring, John Roberts, Milica Rogosic, Dylan Rohman, Robert Rohner, Sonya Rook, Sophia Rosendo, Willow Ross, Sean Roukey, Jodi Roy, Tamara Ryan, William Schoen, David Schwartz, Susan Seavey, Cody Seguin, Philip Shelley, Christopher Simmons, Leticia Smith, Ellen Spahn, James Spizuoco, Nina Spizuoco, David Stevens, Katlyn Steward, Victoria Stiles, Teodora Strbac, Bianca Sturchio, Mary Swain, Kirsten Sylvain, Joel Talsma, Ashleigh Taylor, Kimberly Thomas, Jeremy Toothaker, Jason Tuttle, Acacia Wakefield, Katherine Walker, Phillips Wappler, Brigitte West, John Wilderson, Cynthia Young, Joseph Young, Mohamed Yousuf, Leslie Zate; Pownal:

Chelsea Harlow, Jenna Pope; Raymond: Bridget Byrne, Allyson Clark, Anthony Dighello, Joshua Dodge, David Getchell, Devin MacKenzie, Weston Masi, Amy McIntire, Cody McLean, Teresa Odum, Robert Remien, Tayla Robbins; Scarborough: Aileen Andrews, William Bartholomew, Frank Bayley, Amos Bean, Christopher Bernard, Aaron Casey, Christina Chase, Lindsay Cough, Hilary Curtis, Courtney Daicy, Jordan Darling, Caitlyn DellaTorre, Jason Dobrovolny, Andrew Doyle, Amanda Ek, Kayla Fisher-Poling, Hanna Flewelling, Julia Giancola, Audra Gordon, Donald Hayes, Arn Heggers, Peter Juarez, Marija Matulyte, Jarret Odden, Alexander Pok, Caitlin Sackville, Timothy Smith, David Stafford, Layla Venturini, Myles Violette, Jacob Wakem, Autumn Willison; Sebago: Jesse Hutchins, Kyle Nason;

South Casco: Matthew Cloutier; South Portland: Michaele Black, Kirk Boettcher, Jason Bradley, Bennett Cassidy, Kathryn Chamberlain, McKinley Donahue, Kelly Dumond, Lisa Erickson, Matthew Farr, Isaac Freeman, Michael Gammon, Adam Guiou, Kevin Gulliver, Michelle Harvey, Amanda Haykus, Manica Hing, Julia Howland, Ian Hunter, Hannah Kramer, Heather Labbe, Kim Lim, Colin Mahoney, Jessica Maietta, Brent Muehle, Amy Redmond, Erica Small, Lindsay Spain, Christopher Sutherland, Cassandra Terry, Maggie Tierney, Allison Ann Torrey, Christina Valeriani, Sharon Mae Wee, Christine Whitlock, James Wilson; Standish: Jossary Gerry, John Grigas, Adam Higgins, Brendon Joyce, Laura Lampron, Christi Ledwith, Gregory Mills, Thomas Minton, Rebecca Simmons, Jennifer Stein, Joshua Talbot, Nathan Thurlow;

Steep Falls: Elizabeth Andrews, Andrea Mondor, Lauren Snow; Westbrook:

Rebecka Arsenault, Lauren Batherson, Sarah Blais, Justin Boucher, Kristine Brassard, Rachel Champoux, Dolly Constantine, Christie Cote, Jessica Dolan, Susan Florez, Kathryn Fox, Briana Garside, Elizabeth Greene, Chanelle Hallsworth, Gregory Hollands, Sean Keay, Alyssa McCarthy, Justin Miller, Kelsey Munksgaard, Drew Richards, Amanda Roderick, Dori Schulberger, Joshua Smith, Lizbeth Stamey, Jonathan White, Taylor Woodman, Nicholas Zagorianakos; Windham: Cerise Caiazzo, Risa Card, Lauren Caterina, Krysten Faulkner, Yelena Fiske, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Anthony Grondin, Ashley Harnden, David Ingraham, Kelsi Jackson, Tessa Jeffers, Kit Kelchner, Samuel McFarland, Leah Mills, Mary Moran, Nicholas Mullins, Allyson Noble, Stephanie Noyes, Silvana Pride, Daniel Starling, Erin Susbury, Katherine Susbury, Anthony Taiani, Nicole Tibbitts, Alisha Timmons, Alexandria Valente, Marissa Valente, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe; Yarmouth:

Ethan Chanterelle, Sarah Charette, Tyler Costello, Todd Doyle, Erin Grindle, Wallace Jones, Jamie Lowery, Carissa Parent, Christopher Poulos, Elizabeth White.

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY

Carrabassett Valley: Rachel Fullerton, Rebecca Fullerton; Chesterville:

Chelsea Brown, Kyle Fletcher; Farmington: Caitlin O’Reilly, Alexandra West, Matthew West, Christina Whelpley; Jay: Mariah Buote, Amanda Comeau, Kelsey Doiron; New Sharon: Alexander Luchini; Rangeley: Kathryn Rodway; Stratton: Christopher Cayer; Wilton: Amanda Lincourt.

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY

Bar Harbor: Brennan Field, Nayara Pechia; Blue Hill: Teri Ames;

Bucksport: Daniel Kelly, Nicholas Merriam; Dedham: Brooke Madden;

Ellsworth: Diana Birckhead, Judson Cease; Stonington: Meaghan Robinson.

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY

Augusta: Todd Brennan, Zoe Cumler, Bethany Dumas, Chelsea Foss, Laura Lachance, Carter Weiss; Belgrade: Hayley Fitzgerald, Nathan Veilleux;

Fairfield: Jennifer Gifford; Farmingdale: Brittany Goldych; Gardiner:

Justin Edelstein, Michael Trahan, Roxanne Zwaga; Hallowell: Courtney Allen, Paul Koenig; Litchfield: Alexis Bonzey Stewart, Julie Kravetz, Matthew Rodney; Monmouth: Corey Dyke, Maija Robbins; Oakland: Gavin Hannon;

Readfield: Nicole Albee; Sidney: Kelsey Woodhead; South China: Hannah Corbin, Aaren Rivard; Vassalboro: Kelsie Colfer, Abigail Tardiff, Victor Tardiff; Vienna: Michael Church; Waterville: Mary Ganza, Alice Hofgren, Jenna Jolicoeur, Gregory McLaughlin, Cara Rousseau; West Gardiner: Colby Wieland; Windsor: Chelsea Tibbetts, Keith Crogan, Anthony Jolicoeur, Samuel Overlock; Winthrop: Alicia Rice.

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY

Camden: Dustin Hamalainen, Angelica Pendleton; Owls Head: Ciera Bedard;

Rockland: Sarah Henry, Keegan Ross; Rockport: Vanessa Bemis;

Washington: Daniel Aho.

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY

Alna: Beth Trussell; Boothbay Harbor: Joseph Sibley; Bremen: Matthew Norton; Damariscotta: Julian Howland, Nickolas Northcott; Newagen:

Eliza Joule; Newcastle: Patience Bryant; Nobleboro: Renee Skinner;

Round Pond: Jessica Sewall; Waldoboro: Cameron Ayotte; Whitefield:

Nicholas Grady; Wiscasset: Bailey Harrison.

STUDENTS FROM OXFORD COUNTY:
 Bethel: Kathryn Driscoll; Buckfield: Elijah Allen, Jedidiah Allen, Tristen Newton; Denmark: David Enos; Dixfield: Shalee Bradbury, Ouissal Chibane, John Condello, Daniel Malcolm; Hartford: Elise Boutin, Denise Vallee-Darling;

Norway: Ashley Iwans, Amanda Smith, Kayla Turner, Joshua Witham, Ryan Yates; Oxford: Rachael Heikkinen, Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood; Rumford:

Nicole Barry, Megean Bourgeois, Linnea Burns, John Descoteaux, Ernest Matthews; South Paris: William Lovejoy, Regina Preston, Annie Stevens;

Sumner: John Condon; Waterford: Mark Dunton; West Paris: Rachel Grover.

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Bangor: Jacob Cote, Jason Duff, Eliza Garland, Victoria Grubb, Joshua Hansen, Zoe Siegel; Brewer: Alexandra Ladjimi, Kayla Smith; Corinth:

Rachel Trafton; Garland: Samantha Conway, Alicia Marquis; Hampden:

Christopher Hammond, Michael Havlin, Timothy Henderson; Holden:

Lydia Rosa; Lincoln: Caroline Smart; Medway: Daniel Jandreau; Milford:

Eryn Nelson; Millinocket: Morgan Leavitt, Jericah Potvin; Newburgh:

Alissa Jandreau; Orono: Sarah Balaban-Garber, Emmett Harrity, Chloe Paul;

Veazie: Catherine Drummond; West Enfield: Jacey Keller.

STUDENTS FROM SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Bath: Richard Chipman, Nathan Cloutier, Maria Collins, Bradley De Rosa;

Bowdoin: Tiffany Castonguay, Kimberly Pike, Catherine Prendergast;

Bowdoinham: John Haskell, Mandie Landeen; Phippsburg: Gregory Denke, Constance Lizotte; Topsham: Jennifer Balser, Brian Choate, Jennifer Crosby, Carolyn Glaude, Mary Hayes, Heather Seymour, Cole Whitney, Jennifer Whitney; West Bath: Rachel Stuart, Mollie Underwood; Woolwich:

Elizabeth Blundell.

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY

Cornville: Rebecca Pratt; Detroit: Nathan Allen; Embden: James Adley;

Fairfield: Tracie Travers; Hartland: Hannah Elwell; Palmyra: Abby Lucas

 Skowhegan: Michael Lyman.

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY

Belfast: John Bonney, Jeremy Niles; Belmont: Leah Foti; Knox: Jennifer Ditano; Liberty: Heath Mathieson; Montville: Eliza Short; Palermo:

Alyson Faires; Troy: Justicia Barreiros.

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY

Big Lake Twp: Meredith Hiland; Calais: Rachel Gast; Harrington: Lauren Merritt; Milbridge: Alfred Moore; Pembroke: Joy Grannis; Topsfield:

Melissa Rhoades.

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY

Acton: Poleigh Driscoll, Emily-Rose Marquis, Julianne Smith, Richard Wiswell; Alfred: Helen Webb; Arundel: Elizabeth Murphy, Theodore St. Amand; Bar Mills: Laura Bell; Berwick: Tony Cole, Caitlin Foster, Rachael Gilley, Kaitlyn Hay, Amanda Morin; Biddeford: Philippe Acin, Godelieve Bamani, Sandra Bellefountaine, Zachary Boston, Taylor Carter, Hilary Dion, Jillian Dionne, Patrick Doherty, Danielle Downing, Zoe Droggitis, Eric Dubois, Rubie Gaudette, Cory Grebin, Jeffrey Koch, Lisa LaCroix, David Lafortune, Michelle Lapointe, Sarah Martel, Anne Meub, Karissa Nelsen, Marielle Petrin;

Buxton: Valerie Dorsey, David Finocchietti, Amanda Hayes, Jennie Johnson, Lacey Jones, Lindsey O’Brien, Gregory Roy, Riley Sampson; Cornish: Haydn Deal; Dayton: Lisa Barden; East Waterboro: Victoria Hurlburt, Jason Smith;

Eliot: Lindsay Anderson, Candice Metcalf, Kara Metcalf; Hollis Center: Ryan Madden, Ashley Pettengill; Kennebunk: Michael Dahn, Christopher D’Iorio, Jacob Ferreira, John Gagnon, Perry Goulden, Zoe Hagen, Alexandra Jaime, Elisabeth Luckey, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Thomas Rothrock, Michael Schwebler, Samantha Shandorf, Kayla Shepard, Abigail Steitz, Donald Szlosek, Kiersten Van Deinse; Kennebunkport: Abigail Ackley, John Burgess, Kaitlyn Oddy, David Small, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson, Christopher Thompson; Kittery: Matthew Bubar, Aaron Foye, Scott Leland, Daniel Leonard, Conan Marchi, Samantha Martin, Sean McDonough; Kittery Point:

Joseph Ruocco; Lebanon: William Bruyere, Alex Kartaszewicz, Emily Russo, Samantha Wozmak; Limerick: Christopher Leclair, Jabez Malmude, Trevor Sage, Lenroy Shaw; Limington: Nicholas Buck, Melissa Burnham, Joshua Libby, John MacVane, Jacob Plummer, Ellen Wormwood; Lyman: Kaileigh Alexandre, Kellie Melancon, Kristen Stearns; North Waterboro: Andrea Anastosopoulos, Kyle Connolly, Katelyn Jones, Sarah Shapiro; Ocean Park:

Hannah Walker; Ogunquit: Kirill Artemyev; Old Orchard Beach: Rachel Del Camp, Trina Dinnar, James Duffy, Lauren Goudreau, Raina Heinold, Kaley Littlefield, Mary Morin, Lauren Murphy, Angela Paolucci, Sean Parrott-Wolfe;

Parsonsfield: Jessica Brown, Dane Huber, James Huffman, Lawrence Stevenson; Saco: Samantha Bailey, Abby Boissonneault, Devon Bovill, Haley Carter, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Seth Diemond, Sylvie Duclos, Rebecca Fay, Alicia Fisher, Rachel Forbus, Jeffrey Galasyn, Cody Goolsby, Chelsea Hoseit, John Koerber, Kristina Lannigan, Samuel Lyons, Alexandra MacDonald, James MacDonald, Eric Madore, Anthony Mangino, Yendi O’Toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Taryn Yudaken; Sanford: Britany Beauchesne, Jason Clark, Sarah Dubois, Craig Ege, Kathryn Larrabee, Kelsey Lavallee, Michael McCarthy, Lindsay Rivard, Kyle Santosuosso, Danielle Torno, Jason Trowbridge; Shapleigh: Penny Mills; South Berwick: Joshua Avery, Paul Connolly, Nicholas Dockham, Rico Fabello, Robert Harper, Ariel Kaplan, Karyn Maguire, Lauren Redmond, Maria Sedler, Emily Weightman; Springvale:

Rebecca Brown, Richard Gannaway, Claudia Laguardia; Waterboro: Kristy Kendrick, Katelyn Nobert, Michael Schell; Wells: Travis Cilley, Meghan Connelly, Jill Davis, Maria Di Gangi, James Genereux, Nicholas Gredin, Dalton Link, Jana Petelle, Sarah Quint, Justin Vigeant; York: Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Chris DiBernardo, Sean Ellis, Samantha Fox, Stephanie Gallagher, Emily Goering, Emily Morin; York Beach: Alexander Putnam.

FOR MORE INFORMATION:

No Further Information is Available
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business