December 11, 2018
High School Sports Latest News | Joyce McLain | Ranked-Choice Voting | Anthony Cipolle | Today's Paper

Results from Saturday’s 17th Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions

Contributed photo | BDN
Contributed photo | BDN
The pack of runners in the girls unseeded race sprint off the starting line during Saturday's 17th Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions at Troy Howard Middle School in Belfast. In all, 74 teams and more than 1,400 runners competed in the meet.

Cross Country

HIGH SCHOOL

17th Maine Cross Country
Festival of Champions

At Belfast

1 Brunswick boys 121, 2 Bangor 136, 3 Scarborough 174, 4 Classical 178, 5 Falmouth 207, 6 Hampden Acad. 229, 7 Massabesic 235, 8 Bonny Eagle 289, 9 Cape Elizabeth 305, 10 Lincoln Acad. 339, 11 Hermon 356, 12 York 366, 13 Harwood Union 380, 14 Caribou 507, 15 Lincoln 542, 16 Portland 565, 17 Burrillville 629, 18 Gorham 653, 19 Colonel Gray 692, 20 Ellsworth 692, 21 Maine Coast Waldorf 718, 22 Mount Desert Island 722, 23 Orono 731, 24 Cony 739, 25 Brewer 772, 26 Cheverus 785, 27 Lake Region 827, 28 South Portland 849, 29 Mt. Blue 858, 30 Boothbay-Wiscasset 875, 31 Marshwood 877, 32 Lewiston 947, 33 George Stevens Acad. 969, 34 Windham 973, 35 Maranacook 993, 36 Sanford 1020, 37 Saint Dominic Acad. 1042, 38 Waynflete 1075, 39 Westbrook 1108, 40 Erskine Acad. 1110, 41 Gray-New Gloucester 1142, 42 Lisbon 1157, 43 North Yarmouth Acad. 1161, 44 Messalonskee 1199, 45 John Bapst 1240, 46 Camden Hills 1251, 47 Charlottetown 1273, 48 Presque Isle 1317, 49 Old Town 1340, 50 Kents Hill 1357, 51 Madison 1368, 52 Belfast 1386, 53 Edward Little 1438, 54 Hall Dale 1477, 55 Monmouth Acad. 1477, 56 Gould Acad. 1500, 57 Lawrence 1624, 58 Greater Houlton Christian 1641, 59 Washburn 1728, 60 Bucksport 1760, 61 Winslow 1847, 62 Medomak Valley 1856, 63 Houlton 1940, 64 Searsport 2055

1. Gabe Coffey, BAN, 15 minutes, 54.51 seconds; 2. John Auer, FAL, 16:02.31; 3. Will Shaughnessy, BRUN, 16:04.76; 4. Tristram Coffin, SCAR, 16:06.22; 5. Joe O’Rourke, CLAS, 16:17.60; 6. Conor Murphy, CLAS, 16:25.08; 7. Jarrett Gulden, LINC, 16:29.57; 8. Wyatt Lord, HAM, 16:32.08; 9. Aiden Wiley, BE, 16:32.35; 10. Andrew McClure, BURR, 16:32.92; 11. Jeffery Waters, MASS, 16:34.76; 12. Jack Bassett, CAPE, 16:36.08; 13. Dylan Marrero, CAR, 16:41.58; 14. Benjamin Potter, FAL, 16:48.89; 15. Peter DiNinno, CAPE, 16:49.82; 16. Tyler Patterson, BRUN, 16:52.09; 17. Daniel McCarthy, BAN, 16:56.08; 18. Grahme Sokoloski, HAM, 16:57.79; 19. Dwight Knightly, BAN, 16:58.35; 20. Jason Mathies, HAM, 17:01.48; 21. Eli Hultstrom, YORK, 17:02.72; 22. Anthony Breton, BE, 17:05.82; 23. Jesse Cadigan, MASS, 17:07.97; 24. Gordon Doore, BAN, 17:08.24; 25. Sam Russ, LINC, 17:09.08;

26. Jesse Dalton, MTB, 17:09.09; 27. Luke Bartol, MAR, 17:09.58; 28. Mitchell Dailey, BURR, 17:10.54; 29. Connor Coffin, SCAR, 17:10.68; 30. Caleb Richardson, CONY, 17:13.07; 31. Cameron Ashby, BRUN, 17:15.16; 32. Zachary Barry, SCAR, 17:15.47; 33. Clifford Robbins-Sennewald, SP, 17:15.48; 34. Braedon Stevens, HER, 17:18.73; 35. Andrew Chingos, BRUN, 17:19.02; 36. Joseph Valliere, BRUN, 17:23.35; 37. Brendan Magill, HAR, 17:23.47; 38. Guillermo Martinez, CLAS, 17:24.04; 39. Jojo Martin, LINC, 17:28.27; 40. Will Maines, GNG, 17:28.70; 41. Aiden Simmons, BRUN, 17:28.97; 42. Faran Igani, FAL, 17:29.11; 43. Ricky Perruzzi, CAPE, 17:29.46; 44. Erik LoSacco, SCAR, 17:29.76; 45. Griffin McNamara, YORK, 17:29.97; 46. Jacob Aboud, MASS, 17:32.61; 47. Joe Harrington, PTLD, 17:33.01; 48. Hale Boyden, HAR, 17:33.66; 49. Henry Spritz, WAY, 17:33.79; 50. Jonathan Steelman, NAUG, 17:34.24;

51. Maurice Beaulieu, LEW, 17:35.55; 52. Mason Rosborough, WIND, 17:35.69; 53. Matthew Shea, ELL, 17:35.91; 54. Connor Glowa, HAM, 17:38.77; 55. Justin Tomison, BE, 17:40.14; 56. Ian Meserve, HER, 17:41.43; 57. Nathan Casali, LKRG, 17:42.66; 58. Jack Pecoraro, WEST, 17:43.23; 59. Kyle Byram, HER, 17:43.53; 60. Cooper Michaud, CLAS, 17:44.04; 61. Chris Lezon, LIN, 17:44.58; 62. Carlton Cummiskey, HAR, 17:45.50; 63. Will Perkins, BBWI, 17:45.68; 64. Noah Koch, KENT, 17:46.15; 65. Aiden Kusche, MCW, 17:46.42; 66. William Ducott, SCAR, 17:46.58; 67. Boyd Foster, LIN, 17:47.10; 68. Kade Kelley, FAL, 17:48.14; 69. Nicholas Gaitanis, LIN, 17:48.39; 70. Nicolas Borelli, SP, 17:48.44; 71. Andrew Reyes, CLAS, 17:48.55; 72. Brady Harrod, YORK, 17:49.26; 73. Harrison Osborne, SCAR, 17:49.91; 74. Jordan Duplessie, CAR, 17:50.42; 75. Kyle Boucher, CAR, 17:50.57;

76. Gavin Sychterz, BAN, 17:50.77; 77. Eamon Goscinski, BELF, 17:51.46; 78. Matthew Pooler, MASS, 17:51.61; 79. Jakob Saucier, MASS, 17:51.73; 80. Avery Beale, MSWD, 17:51.96; 81. Samuel Peterson, GRAY, 17:51.97; 82. Jeff McCubrey, LKRG, 17:52.62; 83. Douglas Cooke, FAL, 17:53.08; 84. Chris Tucker, BRUN, 17:53.29; 85. Mark D’Alessandro, STDM, 17:53.37; 86. Elijah Karecki, MASS, 17:53.97; 87. Daniel Lyons, BRUN, 17:57.39; 88. Wyatt Dana, PTLD, 17:58.02; 89. Matinicus Neveu, MCW, 17:58.36; 90. Isaac McCardle, GRAY, 17:58.95; 91. Jonathan Hayes, SCAR, 18:00.15; 92. William Levasseur, STDM, 18:01.20; 93. Luke Barnes, SUM, 18:03.14; 94. Andrew Modery, BRW, 18:03.25; 95. Max Schmidhauser, CLAS, 18:03.81; 96. Caden Mattson, GSA, 18:04.93; 97. Luke Cloutier, MASS, 18:05.69; 98. Anthony Mason, BE, 18:05.79; 99. Will Herman, CHEV, 18:06.12; 100. Luke Groom, HAR, 18:06.15;

101. Nicholas Cormier, ELL, 18:06.27; 102. Zachary Beaton, HER, 18:06.47; 103. Thorin Saucier, ORO, 18:07.15; 104. Will Brewster, PTLD, 18:07.89; 105. Sam Curtis, SCAR, 18:08.46; 106. Calvin Nelson, ELL, 18:08.65; 107. Josiah Mackaman, YORK, 18:08.85; 108. Hayden Thibeault, CAMD, 18:09.24; 109. Tucker Ellis, ORO, 18:10.82; 110. Michael Smoluk, FAL, 18:12.08; 111. David Schlotterbeck, LISB, 18:12.83; 112. Chris Hamblett, NYA, 18:16.22; 113. Ken Beaumier, BE, 18:16.70; 114. Ben Zapsky, HER, 18:16.92; 115. Jacob Sladen, GORH, 18:18.29; 116. Owen Patry, CAPE, 18:18.59; 117. Ryan Beckerman, GOULD, 18:19.11; 118. Josh Lehmann, GORH, 18:19.29; 119. Victor Tripp, EL, 18:20.45; 120. Reed Henderson, GORH, 18:20.86; 121. Joseph Perreault, SAN, 18:21.59; 122. Max Waldron, MCW, 18:22.81; 123. Dominic Harding, BRW, 18:24.02; 124. Cameron Nelson, LINC, 18:24.39; 125. Jon Genrich, MDI, 18:24.52;

126. Andrew Martin, SAN, 18:25.97; 127. Aidan Willitts, CAPE, 18:26.67; 128. Calvin Partin, MDI, 18:27.30; 129. Vaughn Lindenau, CAPE, 18:28.19; 130. Cavin McNamara, YORK, 18:28.39; 131. Elan Ramirez, MTB, 18:29.50; 132. Jackson Wilson, CHEV, 18:29.54; 133. Mason Keene, KENT, 18:31.20; 134. Travis Czapiga, HAM, 18:31.22; 135. Braden Butler, MSWD, 18:31.64; 136. Clark Morrison, GSA, 18:32.59; 137. Alex Hames, YORK, 18:32.89; 138. Simon Socolow, BAN, 18:33.15; 139. Connor Abbotoni, WIND, 18:33.27; 140. William Bourque, ERSK, 18:33.36; 141. Vincent Spina, HAR, 18:34.78; 142. Jacob Pelletier, CONY, 18:35.27; 143. Andrew Tinkham, GORH, 18:35.34; 144. Tate Mendall, MAR, 18:35.37; 145. Nate Brewster, PTLD, 18:36.80; 146. Graham Harris, BBWI, 18:37.65; 147. Lucas Hale, HAM, 18:37.66; 148. Lucas Raimond, BURR, 18:37.90; 149. Osiris Marable, ERSK, 18:38.39; 150. Bryan Roy, LIN, 18:38.61;

151. Elijah Ross, MESS, 18:38.64; 152. Kaleb Brackley-Prouty, LINC, 18:38.67; 153. Nolan Anderson, FAL, 18:40.00; 154. Casey Gallant, CONY, 18:40.45; 155. Abbott Valentine, HAM, 18:42.02; 156. Bryce Beeler, SCAR, 18:43.13; 157. Alex Eason, MDI, 18:43.79; 158. Dylan Fowler, HER, 18:44.09; 159. Ponce Saltysiak, MDI, 18:45.19; 160. Nick Letourneau, OT, 18:46.11; 161. Ethan Ellis-Johnson, MSWD, 18:46.60; 162. Spencer Dyer, MAR, 18:47.17; 163. Anthony Gatti, SCAR, 18:47.44; 164. Zakary St. Germain, WIN, 18:47.97; 165. Daniel Gonczy, BRW, 18:48.07; 166. Benji Pugh, LINC, 18:48.32; 167. Jack Morse, GRAY, 18:48.74; 168. Kyle McClellan, ORO, 18:49.62; 169. Ethan McIntosh, MTB, 18:49.67; 170. Parker Williams, BE, 18:49.73; 171. James Tourigny, NYA, 18:50.31; 172. Joe Crocker, MON, 18:50.67; 173. Fox Elder, BBWI, 18:51.15; 174. Ethan Holmquist, CAR, 18:52.48; 175. Zack Mcallister, WAT, 18:53.38;

176. Jason Wickett, HER, 18:54.11; 177. Jesse Robertson, GRAY, 18:55.97; 178. Owen McQuarrie, PI, 18:56.30; 179. Jacob Benson, MDI, 18:56.38; 180. Noah Dube, JB, 18:56.44; 181. Tom Nelson, GORH, 18:58.19; 182. Elijah Escobar, LEW, 18:58.24; 183. Sam Tweedale, GOULD, 18:58.72; 184. Marius De Lannee, ORO, 18:58.80; 185. Josh Werner, SAN, 18:59.13; 186. Aidan Laviolette, LISB, 18:59.13; 187. Michael Luna, CHEV, 18:59.91; 188. Gabriel Fiske, HAM, 19:00.65; 189. Loal Vance, WIN, 19:01.17; 190. Malachai Willey, CAR, 19:01.55; 191. Cameron Gintner, BE, 19:01.62; 192. Philip Alyokhin, OT, 19:01.70; 193. Dominic Savastano, BURR, 19:02.21; 194. Aaron Macek, CAR, 19:02.59; 195. Max Pottle, HER, 19:03.04; 196. Ian Renwick, GSA, 19:03.64; 197. Camden Bessey, WEST, 19:04.37; 198. Josiah Webber, LAWR, 19:04.54; 199. Baxter Weyand, BE, 19:04.95; 200. Ryan Breece, CHEV, 19:05.07;

201. Colby Pawson, ORO, 19:05.74; 202. Robby Sheils, PTLD, 19:05.97; 203. Eli Ewer, ORO, 19:06.05; 204. Levi Lilienthal, WAY, 19:06.52; 205. Jack Babin, MAD, 19:06.90; 206. Donald Mahoney, CHEV, 19:07.42; 207. Thomas McQuaid, GRAY, 19:07.80; 208. Logan Geiser, BRW, 19:08.05; 209. Benjamin Cassellius, SCAR, 19:08.16; 210. Dakota Clark, HER, 19:08.22; 211. Jacob Ramos, SP, 19:08.24; 211. Riley Fitzpatrick, CHAR, 19:08.24; 213. Mark Berry, ELL, 19:08.25; 214. Clement Delise-Blais, NYA, 19:09.70; 215. Zach Green, GORH, 19:10.15; 216. Aiden Fletcher, LIN, 19:13.12; 217. Sullivan Anderson, LINC, 19:13.22; 218. Trace Cyr, PI, 19:13.61; 219. Stephen Grierson, MDI, 19:14.00; 220. Zennor DiMario, HAR, 19:14.92; 221. Gabriel Escobar, LEW, 19:15.24; 222. Owen Shaw, HER, 19:15.29; 223. Zeb Giggey, BRW, 19:15.77; 224. Jagger Cummings, JB, 19:16.66; 225. Brodi Freeman, CONY, 19:17.45;

226. Ethan Livingood, FAL, 19:19.27; 227. Nate True, LINC, 19:20.16; 228. Brandon L’Heureux, SCAR, 19:20.82; 229. William Pulvino, SCAR, 19:21.11; 230. Myles Quirion, CONY, 19:22.44; 231. Nick Cates, ERSK, 19:23.28; 232. Jonathan Ojuri, CLAS, 19:23.71; 233. James Lynch, FAL, 19:23.95; 234. John O’Brien, YORK, 19:24.28; 235. David Hileman, BUC, 19:25.06; 236. Matthew Kozma, GRAY, 19:26.36; 237. Ian Orsmond, CAMD, 19:26.37; 238. Isaac Marker, CAR, 19:26.46; 239. Sean Ames, LAWR, 19:26.86; 240. Dylan Flewelling, MESS, 19:27.27; 241. Adam Scovil, H-D, 19:27.31; 242. Calvin Soule, MCW, 19:27.40; 243. Isaac Dinnerstein, CAPE, 19:27.96; 244. Andrew Seile, JB, 19:28.29; 245. Joshua Chadbourne, BE, 19:28.34; 246. Devyn Hatch, LKRG, 19:28.80; 247. Ian St John, LKRG, 19:29.13; 248. John Miles Muentener, MCW, 19:29.21; 249. Parker Morse, GNG, 19:29.26; 250. Mason Darveau, H-D, 19:29.88;

251. Mason Erhard, BBWI, 19:30.28; 252. Christian Larson, HAM, 19:30.74; 253. Andrew Steward, GRAY, 19:31.28; 254. Mark Mills, WIND, 19:31.45; 255. Kadrian Rugullies, LISB, 19:32.16; 256. Andrew Szwez, GSA, 19:32.54; 257. Will Fradsham, CHAR, 19:33.96; 258. Chase Keezer, WIN, 19:35.58; 259. Nick Welsh, STDM, 19:35.80; 260. Gabriel Labonte, LEW, 19:36.39; 261. Caleb Young, MSWD, 19:36.58; 262. Trey Spearrin, LKRG, 19:37.40; 263. Nate Henry, BRW, 19:38.10; 264. Bryce Carter, ELL, 19:38.79; 265. Connor Pellerin, MESS, 19:39.82; 266. Ben Horrisberger, PTLD, 19:40.46; 267. Josiah Harper, MAD, 19:40.76; 268. Wesley Teegarden, MCW, 19:40.87; 269. Ethan Haag, MCW, 19:41.01; 270. Vance Boyd, FAL, 19:41.27; 271. Josh Hart, BRW, 19:41.60; 272. Josh Watson, BAN, 19:41.77; 273. Connor Daigle, MED, 19:42.73; 274. Ryan Abedi, ORO, 19:43.16; 275. Jacob Warner, MATT, 19:43.80; 276. Luke Ford, FAL, 19:43.96; 277. Jon Dalessandro, WEST, 19:44.08; 278. Elias Porter, CAMD, 19:45.22; 279. Tristan Candelmo, WIND, 19:45.28; 280. Dolan Pols, BRUN, 19:45.72; 281. Asa Honey, BRW, 19:46.59; 282. Isaiah Doscinski, MTB, 19:47.50; 283. Owen Mitchell, STDM, 19:48.07; 284. Andrew Griffiths, CHEV, 19:48.08; 285. Caden Cote, MESS, 19:48.16; 286. Thomas Vose, SP, 19:48.42; 287. Ethan Shaw, SCAR, 19:48.70; 288. Zack Brown-Davis, GORH, 19:48.97; 288. Nate Herrick, PTLD, 19:48.97; 290. Evan Russo, GORH, 19:49.58; 291. Brendan L’Esperance, LIN, 19:49.80; 292. Nate Janell, MAR, 19:50.72; 293. Nick Werner, WAY, 19:51.35; 294. Garrett Wilson, BURR, 19:52.55; 295. Raymond Woodworth, GNG, 19:52.93; 296. Connor Feeney, CHEV, 19:52.95; 297. Cole Winslow, GHCA, 19:53.28; 298. Niels Lambersy, MCW, 19:53.31; 299. Ethan Armstrong, WAY, 19:53.66; 300. Josh Linkletter, MAD, 19:53.84; 301. Jeremy Stone, GHCA, 19:54.47; 302. Tyler Kahkonen, BRW, 19:55.19; 303. Luke Harper, MAD, 19:55.42; 304. Isaac Sewell, BAN, 19:55.81; 305. George Theall, PTLD, 19:56.16; 306. Silas Yonkman, HAR, 19:56.62; 307. Sam Aiguier, MSWD, 19:56.81; 308. Tim Moore, LKRG, 19:57.73; 309. Timothy Zimmerman, MASS, 19:57.87; 310. Gabe Livengood, ORO, 19:58.11; 311. Ryan Russell, BBWI, 19:58.83; 312. Harley Brown, MDI, 19:59.32; 313. Spencer Swaine, CHAR, 19:59.44; 314. Ezra Leach, PI, 19:59.53; 315. Calvin Dundore, LEW, 20:00.50; 316. Daniel Collins, CHAR, 20:00.72; 317. Alan Clark, HAR, 20:00.75; 318. Will Pearson, CAPE, 20:00.89; 319. Ethan McClure, BURR, 20:01.03; 320. Aiden Searway, HER, 20:01.44; 321. Finn Boehnen, MCW, 20:01.87; 322. Zachary Steigert, HAM, 20:01.89; 323. Aidan Churchill, WSBN, 20:02.08; 324. Julien Jones, CHAR, 20:02.77; 325. Daniel Gaunce, WAT, 20:03.32; 326. Ben Lucarelli, CONY, 20:03.52; 327. Mason Soares, MDI, 20:04.11; 328. Michael Twohig, GNG, 20:05.22; 329. Ryan Connolly, CAPE, 20:05.51; 330. Ben Story, MON, 20:05.84; 331. Miguel Santelemente, FTKT, 20:06.08; 332. Tom O’Meara, CAR, 20:07.05; 333. Jacob Witham, WINS, 20:07.10; 334. Luc Doucette, GRAY, 20:07.34; 335. Tyler Freeman, LEW, 20:07.35; 336. Mason Berry, HAR, 20:07.47; 337. Logan Carter, SUM, 20:07.62; 338. Jack Lamphere, HAR, 20:07.64; 339. Aidan Stark-Chessa, MCW, 20:07.84; 340. Winter Haberle, HAR, 20:08.08; 341. Aubrey Hoes, MTB, 20:08.49; 342. Noah Hallward-Rough, NYA, 20:08.62; 343. Micheal Baker, SAN, 20:08.98; 344. Oscar Sullivan, SP, 20:09.43; 345. Samuel Davis, LEW, 20:09.45; 346. Charles Berry, WEST, 20:09.92; 347. Braxton Farrin, LINC, 20:10.06; 348. Ethan Furr, SCAR, 20:10.50; 349. Lenox Cummings, BRW, 20:11.03; 350. Logan MacCallum, CHAR, 20:11.19; 351. Ben Martins, LIN, 20:11.31; 352. Jediah Dean, FOX, 20:11.50; 353. Daniel Ross, HOUL, 20:12.03; 354. Nate Vanlonkhuyzen, CAMD, 20:12.19; 355. Anthony Zerillo, CHEV, 20:12.25; 356. Parker Harriman, HAM, 20:12.32; 357. Matt Syphers, EL, 20:12.34; 358. Kyle Gunnells, MON, 20:12.35; 359. Warren O’Shea, SCAR, 20:13.23; 360. Tobias Coffey, BAN, 20:13.42; 361. Travis Corson, LKRG, 20:13.43; 362. Jordan Piechowski, WIND, 20:13.54; 363. Eli Schair-Rigoletti, WAY, 20:14.91; 364. Jacob Seeker, FAL, 20:15.67; 365. Henry Penfold, DIS, 20:16.32; 366. Nash Holley, MCW, 20:16.51; 367. Zack Bate, MSWD, 20:16.94; 368. Andrew Robinson, ERSK, 20:17.18; 369. Jeremiah Senita, PTLD, 20:18.30; 370. Sam Stroup, BRW, 20:18.96; 371. Jay Whitesell, MSWD, 20:19.02; 372. John Nadeau, JB, 20:19.14; 373. Michael Ray, LISB, 20:19.19; 374. Joseph Potter, BELF, 20:20.28; 375. Nolan Mabee, ORO, 20:20.44; 376. Sean Fulller, MSWD, 20:20.83; 377. Cameron Langlois, EL, 20:21.14; 378. Madison Brown, GORH, 20:21.50; 379. Jacob Keens, BURR, 20:21.56; 380. Paul Slimm, ERSK, 20:22.08; 381. Ryan Brennan, SAN, 20:22.10; 382. Aaron Fitzgerald, HAM, 20:23.34; 383. Gary Moline, BELF, 20:23.49; 384. Itai Boss, ORO, 20:23.89; 385. Matthew McKenna, GRAY, 20:24.20; 386. Ethan Tardy, BRW, 20:24.45; 387. Adam Nussbaum, BRUN, 20:25.31; 388. Gabriel Muir, SP, 20:25.39; 389. Kameron Hale, HAM, 20:25.78; 390. Adlai Nelson, LINC, 20:26.35; 391. Thomas Docherty, CHAR, 20:26.42; 392. Cameron Meserve, LKRG, 20:26.60; 393. Nathan Mullen, CAPE, 20:26.81; 394. Ethan McKee, FAL, 20:27.75; 395. Kirill Perederii, WIND, 20:28.15; 396. Riley Toner, ERSK, 20:29.75; 397. Jacob Roy, HAM, 20:30.05; 398. James Lilley, SCAR, 20:30.79; 399. Ethan Weiss, LEW, 20:31.41; 400. Cory Schuler, SCAR, 20:31.67; 401. Aaron Tabenken, FAL, 20:31.88; 402. Jacob Devine, PI, 20:32.27; 403. Mukutar Ibrahim, WEST, 20:32.91; 404. David Elsinga, GRAY, 20:32.93; 405. Lucas Lefebvre, SP, 20:33.03; 406. Eben Drolet, SP, 20:33.08; 407. Cameron Jalbert, SCAR, 20:33.28; 408. Dillon Doucette, LKRG, 20:35.10; 409. Iain McCollett, CONY, 20:35.71; 410. Nathan Chatterton, BBWI, 20:36.37; 411. Will Fournier, GNG, 20:36.91; 412. Oliver Wilson, GSA, 20:36.96; 413. Andrew Sirois, BE, 20:37.01; 414. Michael Vito, LIN, 20:37.63; 415. Sam Cole, WIND, 20:38.54; 416. Henry Bukowski-Thall, WAY, 20:39.96; 417. Eirik Nohr, FAL, 20:40.72; 418. Wade Wahlig, FAL, 20:41.20; 419. Ned Whitesell, MSWD, 20:41.77; 420. Nathan Carey, JB, 20:42.15; 421. Joe Hill, BAN, 20:42.18; 422. Wyatt Viles, MTB, 20:42.47; 423. Gage Smith, OT, 20:42.52; 424. Boden Retherford, FAL, 20:42.57; 425. Quinn D’Alessio, BAN, 20:43.60; 426. Adriel Barham, MCW, 20:43.64; 427. Edward He, KES, 20:43.71; 428. Max Boulet, LISB, 20:44.43; 428. Ebbe Lillis, HAR, 20:44.43; 430. Zachary Magoon, LIN, 20:44.65; 431. Niall Calvert, WAY, 20:44.99; 432. Evan Demott, MESS, 20:46.14; 433. Benjamin Francis, OT, 20:46.44; 434. Lucas Hardwick, BBWI, 20:47.50; 435. Will Airey, HAM, 20:47.58; 436. Bodhi Lloyd, MCW, 20:48.48; 437. Trevor Allen, HAM, 20:48.76; 438. Gavin Dunagan, WSBN, 20:48.91; 439. Drew Butzel, CAPE, 20:50.06; 440. Spencer Soucy, CAR, 20:50.48; 441. Anthony Romano, H-D, 20:50.60; 442. Teddy Robbins, GRAY, 20:50.93; 443. Jacob Mitchell, FAL, 20:51.32; 444. Sean Schweizer, GSA, 20:51.49; 445. Octavian Anghel, WIND, 20:51.68; 446. Samuel Koch, OT, 20:51.79; 447. David Roderick, OT, 20:52.99; 448. Nick Leighton, H-D, 20:53.03; 449. Elias Howard, BELF, 20:53.92; 450. Matthew Pelletier, OT, 20:54.39; 451. Connor Fessenden, BAN, 20:54.68; 452. Joshua Beauregard, LIN, 20:55.04; 453. Zachary Smith, BAN, 20:55.90; 454. Luc Dietlin, PTLD, 20:56.18; 455. Geoffrey Shambarger, LISB, 20:56.51; 456. Brian Rollerson, BELF, 20:57.25; 457. Joseph Morin, WAT, 20:58.58; 458. Felix Battle, BRUN, 20:59.59; 459. Sovannarith Chap, MASS, 20:59.91; 459. River Collins, HAR, 20:59.91; 461. Jarrett Jones, HAM, 21:00.27; 462. Jaron Leach, PI, 21:00.95; 463. Cody Parker, MDI, 21:01.47; 464. Connor L’Heureux, SCAR, 21:01.57; 465. Riley Grivois, BAN, 21:01.99; 466. Brady Guay, SP, 21:02.48; 467. Charles Geci, FAL, 21:03.32; 468. Wyatt Grant, CAR, 21:03.91; 469. Will Sherrill, LINC, 21:04.31; 470. Paul Miller, BURR, 21:06.00; 471. Tom DiGiovanni, PTLD, 21:06.41; 472. Eli Jolliffe, BELF, 21:06.65; 473. Aidan Clay, MCW, 21:07.01; 474. Keegan Delaney, GNG, 21:07.13; 475. Mackenzie Gilmore, BURR, 21:07.24; 476. Eric Drappeau, H-D, 21:08.83; 477. João Campos, MON, 21:09.18; 478. Matthew Yim, CAPE, 21:09.23; 479. Isaac Potter, GHCA, 21:10.05; 480. Xavian Marable, ERSK, 21:10.44; 481. Keegan O’Grady, CAPE, 21:12.57; 482. Evan Allen, HAM, 21:12.74; 483. Zachary Armstrong, BELF, 21:14.03; 484. Roland Ladd, BAN, 21:15.47; 485. Joe Murphy, PTLD, 21:16.07; 486. Calvin Barna, MSWD, 21:16.81; 487. Izaak Swartz, ORO, 21:17.24; 488. Owen Ardell, WAY, 21:17.76; 489. Matt Breece, PTLD, 21:18.17; 490. Joshua Cole, MATT, 21:18.38; 491. Santana Garcia, SP, 21:18.74; 492. Michael Brickle, HAM, 21:19.07; 493. Alex Farkas, CONY, 21:19.90; 494. Jacob Wildes, HER, 21:20.24; 495. Alex Mahon, ERSK, 21:20.56; 496. Elijah Libby, GNG, 21:21.63; 497. Corbin Hall, LISB, 21:21.90; 498. Kyle Thompson, BE, 21:22.00; 499. Devin Smith, EL, 21:22.54; 500. Evan Galego, CONY, 21:23.64; 501. Kaden McIntyre, ERSK, 21:24.64; 502. Nathan Pitre, CAR, 21:26.72; 503. Andrew Atwood, KES, 21:28.54; 504. Keegan Fitzgerald, OSC, 21:29.01; 505. Christian Winslow, BUC, 21:29.88; 506. Sam Richards, LINC, 21:30.03; 507. Cooper Dunn, EL, 21:30.42; 508. Reilly Linkel, MDI, 21:31.57; 509. Alex DeWitt, ELL, 21:31.64; 510. Pranjal Mathur, LIN, 21:31.70; 511. Ethan Smith, CAPE, 21:31.72; 512. Josiah Wigmore, GRAY, 21:32.88; 513. Jackson Shurman, WAY, 21:33.78; 514. Deus Moreau, CAR, 21:34.16; 515. Chance Sudbeck, HAM, 21:34.65; 516. Wyatt Kern, WAY, 21:34.95; 517. Nyamh Wolf, GSA, 21:35.97; 518. Camden Angell, MSWD, 21:36.82; 519. David Zuckerman, FAL, 21:38.03; 520. Finn Theos, MSWD, 21:39.17; 521. Zachary Stahl, HER, 21:39.39; 522. Ethan Freeman, WAY, 21:39.46; 523. Sam True, LINC, 21:39.65; 524. Chris Parent, CAR, 21:40.59; 525. Logan Holmes, MTB, 21:41.53; 526. Declan Nelson, HAM, 21:42.62; 527. Benjamin Fitzpatrick, BRW, 21:42.93; 528. Austin Brown, EL, 21:43.47; 529. Camden MacLeod, CHAR, 21:44.53; 530. Nathan Surmeian, LIN, 21:44.73; 531. Corey Merrill, FOX, 21:45.00; 532. Colby Leavitt, GORH, 21:45.31; 533. Jim Garrity, HAM, 21:45.85; 534. Truman Steinburg, PTLD, 21:46.01; 535. Forest Li, GRAY, 21:48.87; 536. Liam Piper, SP, 21:49.22; 537. Dylan Henry, WSBN, 21:49.56; 538. Thomas DiPhilippo, SP, 21:50.42; 539. Aaron Lynch, ELL, 21:50.51; 540. Gavin Tarling, SP, 21:50.57; 541. Silas Graham, GHCA, 21:50.91; 542. Tyler Ren, WAY, 21:51.29; 543. Josh Guite, WIND, 21:51.88; 544. Wyatt Lawson, MDI, 21:52.75; 545. Andrew Riley, SP, 21:53.14; 546. James Day, SCAR, 21:53.35; 547. Hunter Weeks, GORH, 21:53.46; 548. Schuyler Doucette, JB, 21:54.67; 549. Alex Cole, LISB, 21:54.89; 550. Carlo Mazzarelli, BAN, 21:57.34; 551. Alexander Gill, LIN, 21:57.84; 552. Matthew Hafener, JB, 21:58.16; 553. Otto Cook-Sharp, CAPE, 21:58.26; 554. Ash Lane, FAL, 21:58.81; 555. Liam Feeney, WAY, 21:59.14; 556. Benton Bird, ELL, 21:59.90; 557. Josh Adell, GNG, 22:00.22; 558. Dylan Lamont, GORH, 22:00.94; 559. Evan Watts, WINS, 22:01.83; 560. Jaeden Alvira, WSBN, 22:02.74; 561. Isaiah McDougal, H-D, 22:02.78; 562. Andrew Gillette, BRW, 22:02.88; 563. Nolan Gahagan, MED, 22:03.53; 564. James Palkie, BUC, 22:04.23; 565. Jarod Maher, LKRG, 22:05.73; 566. Ryan Bisson, MSWD, 22:06.19; 567. Nick Luce, BRW, 22:06.52; 568. Tanner Klasson, KENT, 22:06.69; 569. Bailey Bishoff, ELL, 22:07.41; 570. Dean Preston, WIND, 22:07.49; 571. Steven Courtney, SRPT, 22:07.72; 572. James Pawlina, EL, 22:08.25; 573. Andrew Gianattasio, LKRG, 22:08.53; 574. Jason Kulinski, MON, 22:08.80; 575. Liam Myers, FAL, 22:09.21; 576. Nathan Crossley, LINC, 22:09.59; 577. Huang Gechi, STDM, 22:09.86; 578. Will LaBrecque, BBWI, 22:10.09; 579. Camden McFadden, SCAR, 22:11.83; 580. Noah White, WSBN, 22:12.82; 581. Kyle Anderson, CAPE, 22:13.57; 582. Brendan Connolly, CAPE, 22:13.62; 583. Ethan Edgecomb, CAR, 22:13.90; 584. Grant McCracken, HAR, 22:14.36; 585. Alyas Ahmady, SP, 22:14.54; 586. Quinn Ranta, BBWI, 22:15.67; 587. Holden Stephenson, HAR, 22:16.13; 588. Parker Seely, GOULD, 22:16.69; 589. Ryan Topham, MASS, 22:17.23; 590. Brandan Mailloux, PTLD, 22:18.15; 591. Marcus Varby, CHAR, 22:18.68; 592. Andrew Velez, SP, 22:18.75; 593. Simon Hale, GRAY, 22:18.82; 594. Alex Hardy, MTB, 22:19.16; 595. Collin Kennedy, BURR, 22:20.45; 596. Nathan Bergh, CAPE, 22:21.95; 597. Aiden Day, WIND, 22:23.86; 598. Jonathan McDevitt, CAMD, 22:24.52; 599. Robin Apollonio, CAMD, 22:24.80; 600. Phoenix Sanchez, MESS, 22:24.93; 601. Jacob Mealey, MTB, 22:25.47; 602. Benjamin Penfold, DIS, 22:25.63; 602. Zach Delile, LAWR, 22:25.63; 604. Lucas Wilcox, HAR, 22:25.86; 605. Tyler Daye, GNG, 22:26.84; 606. Ben McManus, LINC, 22:27.55; 607. Jackson Van Dolman, ORO, 22:27.65; 608. Ryan Pelletier, CONY, 22:28.14; 609. Tyler Bechtold, MDI, 22:28.49; 610. Hunter Lizzotte, H-D, 22:28.66; 611. Levi Forkey, HAR, 22:29.06; 612. Michael Perkins, PI, 22:29.50; 613. Kameron Ali, FAL, 22:29.68; 614. Tyler Tinkham, HAM, 22:30.31; 615. Anthony Hall, HAM, 22:30.65; 616. Andrew Young, ELL, 22:31.69; 617. Justin Lees, LKRG, 22:32.11; 618. Camden Oberg, MSWD, 22:32.13; 619. Nick Laszlo, GSA, 22:32.74; 620. Colin Stewart, CAMD, 22:34.61; 621. Hunter Stevens, SAN, 22:34.63; 622. Joel Carmichael, GHCA, 22:35.52; 623. Micah Hileman, BUC, 22:37.35; 624. Jame Rose, MED, 22:37.85; 625. Ben White, HAR, 22:38.37; 626. Evan Soucy, BAN, 22:38.74; 627. David McCurdy, KES, 22:38.83; 628. Cameron Gaidys, HAR, 22:39.33; 629. Kyle Bean, MAD, 22:40.83; 630. Benjamin Snow, ELL, 22:41.22; 631. Jesse Lissaur, KENT, 22:42.63; 632. Michael Hayden, BRW, 22:43.26; 633. Joe Lewis, MSWD, 22:44.63; 634. Lucas Steinberger, LINC, 22:45.03; 635. Miles Bergquist, CHEV, 22:46.02; 636. Shawn Feeney, BRW, 22:46.87; 637. Gavin Coffin, JB, 22:46.88; 638. Quinn von Recklinghausen, HAR, 22:48.64; 639. Austin Balon, LIN, 22:48.67; 640. Will Saabye, FAL, 22:49.15; 641. Colby Lacasse, ELL, 22:49.32; 642. Caeden Bross, LINC, 22:49.51; 643. Ryan Yang, WINS, 22:50.03; 644. Dillan Smith, TEL, 22:50.81; 645. Charlie Eng, MTB, 22:51.09; 646. Julian Fowler, HAR, 22:51.11; 647. Sam Updike, ELL, 22:51.21; 648. Ben Vaillencourt, WINS, 22:51.53; 649. Ben Thrasher, MAD, 22:51.73; 650. Hayden Luce, MON, 22:51.83; 651. Conrad Kortemeier, LINC, 22:51.93; 652. Nicholas Jacobs, BAN, 22:53.13; 653. Forest Holbrook, LINC, 22:53.14; 654. Lautaro Visuara, PI, 22:53.16; 655. Stu Frye, HAM, 22:53.63; 656. Devin Smith, HER, 22:53.71; 657. Alex Mahar, OSC, 22:53.73; 658. Max Smith, MSWD, 22:54.21; 659. Max Hillgraf, CHEV, 22:54.70; 660. Brody Sandberg, LKRG, 22:55.01; 661. Connor Stanley, EL, 22:55.14; 662. Brandon Roshto, HOUL, 22:55.85; 663. Spencer Barton, NYA, 22:56.23; 664. Parker Dean, H-D, 22:57.09; 665. David Poulin, LISB, 22:57.19; 666. Ryan Harty, LIN, 22:58.07; 667. Kogen Trull, MSWD, 22:59.13; 668. Constantin Schultheiss, KENT, 23:00.02; 669. Chase McKeen, STDM, 23:01.67; 670. Dylan Washburn, GNG, 23:01.94; 671. Ben Goodwin, CHAR, 23:02.08; 672. Dante Lingley, WEST, 23:02.44; 673. Miles Anderson, WAY, 23:03.08; 674. Jonah Busker, HAR, 23:04.60; 675. Steven DiChiara, LIN, 23:05.93; 676. Donald Ouellette, HOUL, 23:05.94; 677. Brendan Dunphy, BE, 23:06.62; 678. Chris King, MESS, 23:06.93; 679. Samuel Kovacs, BE, 23:07.36; 680. Ethan Matthews, WINS, 23:07.67; 681. Benjamin Lambert, HAM, 23:08.36; 682. Carson McPhail, BRW, 23:08.43; 683. Arthur Lynn, WIN, 23:08.90; 684. Jacob Maynard, WSBN, 23:09.02; 685. Ryan Bell, FAL, 23:11.82; 686. Noah Duckworth, GRAY, 23:12.57; 687. Calvin Curtis, BRW, 23:13.28; 688. Clayton Allen, ERSK, 23:14.81; 689. Max Olmstead, MAR, 23:16.36; 690. Lynx Fabian, MDI, 23:21.42; 691. Hayden Desmond, GORH, 23:21.91; 692. Andrew Yoo, FAL, 23:24.10; 693. Jesse Gonneville, MASS, 23:25.62; 694. Cooper Stebenne, LIN, 23:26.19; 695. Ellis Braga, SRPT, 23:27.01; 696. Gabe Hall, GSA, 23:28.03; 697. Zachary Berg, MAR, 23:28.83; 698. Ryan Lynch, OSC, 23:29.48; 699. Samuel Redd, H-D, 23:29.63; 700. Max DeSalle, PTLD, 23:31.33; 701. Thomas Bradley, SRPT, 23:31.70; 702. Seth Doyle, GRAY, 23:32.78; 703. Lucas Beal, BRW, 23:33.75; 704. Sam Judkins, MTB, 23:33.97; 705. Beckam Vaughn, WSBN, 23:34.07; 706. Alok Bose, LIN, 23:37.42; 707. Seth MacKenzie, GRAY, 23:38.18; 708. Jake Plummer, GOULD, 23:41.12; 709. Trey Goodwin, LAWR, 23:42.14; 710. Bryce Bernier, NYA, 23:43.78; 711. Carter Abrahamson, CAPE, 23:48.60; 712. Jaden Bucklin, LEW, 23:49.98; 713. Nicholas Ryder, BE, 23:51.84; 714. Harry Marcus, NYA, 23:52.24; 715. Luke Thompson, GRAY, 23:52.87; 716. Max Comis, STDM, 23:55.95; 717. Colby Sennick, MTB, 23:56.37; 718. Carter Merriam, CAPE, 23:59.24; 719. Isaiah Breitmeyer, CONY, 23:59.69; 720. Steven Nader, WSBN, 24:00.04; 721. Roman Ragusa, CAPE, 24:00.66; 722. Patrick O’Donovan, BELF, 24:01.52; 723. Matthew Kennard, MAD, 24:03.07; 724. Cody Doucette, LKRG, 24:03.97; 725. Nate Cook, CHEV, 24:04.09; 726. Lucas Wright, SCAR, 24:06.24; 727. Aidan Ladd, H-D, 24:07.47; 728. Josh Lemay, SAN, 24:07.49; 729. Hunter Lafond, LIN, 24:09.35; 730. Christian Reehl, MASS, 24:10.58; 731. Spencer Matteo, SCAR, 24:11.25; 732. Ashton Carter, GSA, 24:11.40; 733. Teighan Koch, BE, 24:11.99; 734. Riley Drummond, MTB, 24:16.46; 735. Ben Kern, CAMD, 24:18.48; 736. Tate Carter, ELL, 24:18.58; 737. Gavin Carlson, BBWI, 24:28.13; 738. Colby Gardner, H-D, 24:28.52; 739. Ean Bolstridge, HOUL, 24:32.14; 740. Liban Dahir, LEW, 24:32.95; 741. Billy DeLong, MED, 24:34.01; 742. Ian Kelly, HER, 24:35.09; 743. Andrew Williamson, CHAR, 24:39.30; 744. Max Tecartin, MATT, 24:40.77; 745. Riley Poulin-Bickford, BAN, 24:41.02; 746. Jordan Mangini, SP, 24:41.36; 747. Payton Owens, LKRG, 24:41.43; 748. Zavier Cummings, WIND, 24:43.38; 749. Teague Smallidge, GSA, 24:44.80; 750. Nico Curcio, GNG, 24:45.95; 751. Gabe Ransom, WIND, 24:46.10; 752. Andrew Lewis, SP, 24:49.62; 753. Colby Hyde, MASS, 24:49.71; 754. Johnny Zhang, GOULD, 24:51.62; 755. Cameron Landry, GNG, 24:56.26; 756. Ryan Bowley, LAWR, 24:57.00; 757. Luke Peelen, FAL, 25:00.28; 758. Mason Jones, EL, 25:08.76; 759. Ryan Flaherty, CHEV, 25:12.20; 760. Alec Larson, EL, 25:15.08; 761. John Moring, BAN, 25:17.29; 762. Alex Chanis, PTLD, 25:17.90; 763. Nolan Jacobs, HOUL, 25:19.79; 764. Ralph Birgfeld, H-D, 25:20.38; 765. Devon Osborn, GORH, 25:21.19; 766. Nicholas Cohen, GNG, 25:21.95; 767. Wesley Dumas, KENT, 25:23.12; 768. Liam Van Schalkwyk, KENT, 25:25.28; 769. Brendan Grover, BRW, 25:25.60; 770. Rohullah Habibzai, WIND, 25:26.74; 771. Sawyer Carson, BELF, 25:30.30; 772. Mark Robichaud, FTKT, 25:30.94; 773. Carlo Cabrera, STDM, 25:31.18; 774. McKenzie Lagerson, STDM, 25:33.25; 775. Larry Lee, KENT, 25:37.42; 776. Corbyn Hatch, LKRG, 25:38.02; 777. Ethyn Lolar, OT, 25:38.28; 778. Ben Noyes, MED, 25:41.18; 779. Liam Swift, BUC, 25:46.12; 780. Noah Daigle, MDI, 25:48.93; 781. Andrew Donald, SRPT, 25:50.36; 782. Max Osbourne, MED, 25:52.09; 783. Austin Winslow, GHCA, 25:52.16; 784. Keegan Owens, LKRG, 25:52.72; 785. Sebastion Bouchard, WINS, 25:56.29; 786. Ben Stone, WAY, 25:59.09; 787. Lucien Hammond, MTB, 25:59.25; 788. Lukas Norment, JB, 26:04.78; 789. Alec Leathers, ELL, 26:07.83; 790. Nathan Day, SCAR, 26:08.02; 791. Jonathan Boos, LKRG, 26:14.60; 792. Joseph Hume, MAD, 26:15.88; 793. Danila Borodaenko, CAMD, 26:19.49; 794. Matt Lopes, LIN, 26:20.92; 795. Adam Boot, WSBN, 26:23.81; 796. Cole Bennett, FTKT, 26:26.11; 797. Connor Lehan, BAN, 26:32.88; 798. Julian Mayhorn, CAMD, 26:34.15; 799. Matthew Brannen, BUC, 26:34.47; 800. Chris Glendenning, SP, 26:36.93; 801. Alejandro Smith, SP, 26:39.62; 802. Leo Caron, EL, 26:41.74; 803. James Noyes, MED, 26:44.30; 804. Ethan Pierce, HAM, 26:46.75; 805. Ian Norman, JB, 26:49.83; 806. Satchel Kaplan, MCW, 26:50.53; 807. Webster Taylor, BRUN, 26:50.95; 808. Sam Goodspeed, MTB, 26:56.17; 809. Steven Santiago, HAM, 27:03.11; 810. Christian Day, LAWR, 27:05.40; 811. Hamza Omar, LEW, 27:10.06; 812. Nathan Richardson, BAN, 27:15.64; 813. Maximus Openshaw, CONY, 27:17.06; 814. Dominic Civittolo, LINC, 27:22.89; 815. Caleb Fairbrother, SRPT, 27:23.08; 816. Filip Nguyen, LINC, 27:26.35; 817. Dylan Campbell, EL, 27:31.87; 818. Tyler Stoddard, MASS, 27:33.09; 819. Nick Homan, STDM, 27:35.19; 820. Arnauld Hirwa, LINC, 27:37.84; 821. Kyle Brown, BELF, 27:44.98; 822. Rylan Daigneault, MASS, 27:47.30; 823. Ricco Call, TEL, 27:49.82; 824. Christian Blakely, FOX, 27:57.26; 825. Brandon Ross, LKRG, 27:58.69; 826. Cameron Braithwood, KENT, 28:04.74; 827. Harrison Fields, GNG, 28:13.00; 828. Robert Livingston, LIN, 28:18.01; 829. Thomas Burbank, MSWD, 28:19.20; 830. Andrew Marston, FOX, 28:30.32; 831. Brandon Smith, H-D, 28:36.69; 832. Edwin Stone, MED, 28:52.20; 833. Whittier Tone, WAY, 28:55.23; 834. Edwin McLaughlin, WSBN, 29:06.50; 835. James Yao, GOULD, 29:21.35; 836. Jacob Lurvey, MDI, 29:32.39; 837. John Pearson, SP, 29:42.62; 838. Ian Albert, FTKT, 29:53.82; 839. Deon Rivers, WAY, 30:11.60; 840. Rustam Ahmadov, CHEV, 30:11.83; 841. Abas Shidad, LEW, 30:24.05; 842. Jon Robbins, GSA, 30:46.84; 843. William Bradley, SRPT, 31:05.43; 844. John Eagar, CAMD, 33:53.49; 845. Triton Tall, BRW, 33:53.53; 846. Paul Arnold, MSWD, 34:36.68; 847. Eric Ames, SAN, 35:39.00; 848. Kyle Lemay, SAN, 35:56.97;

1 Bonny Eagle 96, 2 Colonel Gray 130, 3 Dr. John Hugh Gillis 136, 4 Falmouth 161, 5 Harwood Union 297, 6 Camden Hills 303, 7 Cumberland 316, 8 Orono 322, 9 York 386, 10 Cape Elizabeth 387, 11 Mount Desert Island 437, 12 Scarborough 457, 13 Caribou 467, 14 Marshwood 468, 15 Cheverus 510, 16 Windham 512, 17 Cony 518, 18 Ellsworth 537, 19 Maranacook 548, 20 Mt. Blue 594, 21 King’s Edgehill 616, 22 Maine Coast Waldorf 624, 23 Bangor 661, 24 Messalonskee 748, 25 Gorham 776, 26 Burrillville 818, 27 John Bapst 832, 28 Hampden Acad. 848, 29 Edward Little 907, 30 Portland 920, 31 Westbrook 961, 32 Monmouth Acad. 974, 33 Brunswick 989, 34 Waynflete 1009, 35 George Stevens Acad. 1017, 36 Waterville 1041, 37 Medomak Valley 1042, 38 Gray-New Gloucester 1043, 39 Massabesic 1060, 40 Presque Isle 1064, 41 Lewiston 1099, 42 Kents Hill 1130, 43 Boothbay-Wiscasset 1141, 44 South Portland 1190, 45 Hermon 1218, 46 Charlottetown 1222, 47 Winslow 1226, 48 Saint Dominic Acad. 1235, 49 Lincoln Acad. 1290, 50 Belfast 1290, 51 Houlton 1306, 52 Sanford 1355, 53 Winthrop 1358, 54 Lake Region 1559, 55 Erskine Acad. 1559, 56 Madison 1571, 57 Washburn 1619, 58 Fort Kent 1640

1. Sofie Matson, FAL, 18 minutes, 21.52 seconds; 2. Jillian Richardson, EL, 18:29.87; 3. Ami Beaumier, BE, 18:45.94; 4. Siona Chisholm, GILL, 18:46.79; 5. Olivia Reynolds, MCW, 18:47.60; 6. Mairin Canning, GILL, 18:48.19; 7. Lila Gaudrault, CAPE, 18:51.36; 8. Ava Thurston, HAR, 18:59.13; 9. Kate Tugman, GORH, 19:02.99; 10. Delaney Hesler, BE, 19:15.15; 11. Karley Piers, FAL, 19:17.51; 12. Megan Randall, SCAR, 19:19.23; 13. Sophie Peterson, GRAY, 19:27.24; 14. Malaika Pasch, FAL, 19:30.28; 15. Grace Richard, GRAY, 19:33.44; 16. Kahryn Cullenberg, MTB, 19:33.46; 17. Katie Richard, GRAY, 19:34.60; 18. Liz Wentworth, MSWD, 19:34.88; 19. Olivia Belt, CUMB, 19:35.32; 20. Mackenzie Young, MSWD, 19:41.28; 21. Erin Gerbi, ORO, 19:44.22; 22. Julianne Young, HAR, 19:47.80; 23. Lauren Lowther, GILL, 19:52.91; 24. Eva Clement, FAL, 19:58.14; 25. Kayla Raymond, BE, 20:01.80;

26. Elsie Hildreth, CAMD, 20:09.60; 27. Emma Cameron, GILL, 20:09.65; 28. Hannah Stevens, BE, 20:18.21; 29. Abigail Wimmer, CAR, 20:23.80; 30. Emmaline Pendleton, BE, 20:25.28; 31. Caitlin MacPherson, ELL, 20:26.08; 32. Camilla Grosso, CAPE, 20:26.41; 33. Emma Germain, GRAY, 20:26.97; 34. Kayla Werner, SCAR, 20:27.22; 35. Emma Charles, MTB, 20:27.36; 36. Olivia Mosca, BRW, 20:28.97; 37. Peyton Arbour, MESS, 20:31.95; 38. Bailee Brown, CUMB, 20:33.70; 39. Lauren Murray, KENT, 20:39.54; 40. Zaid Teklu, LEW, 20:43.63; 41. Lydia Gilmore, BAN, 20:45.43; 42. Charlotte Wentworth, MESS, 20:46.72; 43. Caelyn McDonough, HAR, 20:47.30; 44. Emma Abbott, BE, 20:49.79; 45. Tessa Jorgensen, CONY, 20:50.62; 46. Erin McCarthy, BAN, 20:51.76; 47. Camille Kohtala, ORO, 20:52.40; 48. Madison Jandreau, PI, 20:52.73; 49. Ava Dowling, HAM, 20:52.86; 50. Claire Wyman, CAMD, 20:53.80;

51. Julia White, ORO, 20:54.68; 52. Tea Racozzi, KES, 20:55.30; 53. Bridget Keedwell, GRAY, 20:55.53; 54. Molly McGrail, MAR, 20:56.12; 55. Mara Lamprey, YORK, 20:56.29; 56. Jaymie Sidaway, JB, 20:58.36; 57. Aria MacDonald, KES, 21:02.43; 58. Britta Zetterstrom, HAR, 21:04.72; 59. Abigail Nelson, BE, 21:06.27; 60. Abby Mazgaj, ELL, 21:07.62; 61. Hailey Applebee, WIND, 21:08.70; 62. Grace Gear, YORK, 21:10.61; 63. Aliah Coltart, JB, 21:14.14; 64. Augusta Stockman, CAMD, 21:17.60; 65. Sophie O’Clair, MAR, 21:21.45; 66. Chloe Jacinto, CUMB, 21:22.52; 67. Grace Kirk, CONY, 21:24.32; 68. Laura Davison, CHAR, 21:24.98; 69. Olivia Johnson, MDI, 21:25.62; 70. Ashley Violette, CAR, 21:29.26; 71. Isabel Costa, BURR, 21:30.10; 72. Serena Blasius, MED, 21:34.92; 73. Anna Bateman, HER, 21:35.76; 74. Katelyn Osborne, MDI, 21:38.20; 75. Sophia Newton, YORK, 21:40.31;

76. Phoebe Root, CAMD, 21:40.34; 77. Malia Artibello, GILL, 21:40.51; 78. Lindsay Hogan, KES, 21:43.15; 79. Faith Blethen, BBWI, 21:44.21; 80. Grace Turner, CHEV, 21:44.89; 81. Audree O’Meara, OT, 21:45.85; 82. Anna Wildes, WAY, 21:46.33; 83. Brynne Robbins, MTB, 21:46.50; 84. Rosie Train, CHEV, 21:47.05; 85. Teagan Ewings, GHCA, 21:47.42; 86. Sydney Fogg, YORK, 21:47.62; 87. Hannah Langstaff, WIND, 21:48.02; 88. Kelsey Kennedy, CAPE, 21:48.92; 89. Lily Vincent, EL, 21:49.51; 90. Erica Schlichting, GNG, 21:52.68; 91. Nora White, ORO, 21:54.42; 92. Kaitlin Hunt, MON, 21:54.59; 93. Miranda Dunton, CAMD, 21:55.12; 94. Eliza Bureau, WEST, 21:57.28; 95. Rose O’Brian, CAMD, 21:59.12; 96. Rachelle Swanson, MDI, 21:59.48; 97. Clare Bowie, GRAY, 22:01.20; 98. Sarah O’Connell, CUMB, 22:02.26; 99. Margaret Chingos, BRUN, 22:02.72; 100. Grace Munger, MDI, 22:07.67;

101. Mackenzie Turner, CHEV, 22:08.19; 102. Brooke Cloutier, LEW, 22:10.24; 103. Emma Gaudreau, CUMB, 22:12.07; 104. Glory Blethen, BBWI, 22:13.07; 105. Emma McKechnie, ELL, 22:13.21; 106. Lena Wood, SCAR, 22:13.98; 107. Inez Braceras, PTLD, 22:14.18; 108. Madison Person, MSWD, 22:16.47; 109. Olivia Watson, MDI, 22:17.15; 110. Morgan Colangelo, WIND, 22:17.47; 111. Bri Harriman, CONY, 22:17.88; 112. Ella Villeneuve, LINC, 22:19.04; 113. Ava Teegarden, MCW, 22:19.64; 114. Kayla Sarazin, FAL, 22:23.08; 115. Elin Cunningham, GILL, 22:23.39; 116. Leska Whitmarsh, CHEV, 22:23.41; 117. Leah Hultstrom, YORK, 22:23.90; 118. Zoe Popovic, WEST, 22:25.37; 119. Audrey Grimes, YORK, 22:25.82; 120. Amneh Wise, ORO, 22:26.34; 121. Maren Moir, CAR, 22:26.42; 122. Hailey Holmquist, CAR, 22:26.54; 123. Kali Thompson, WAT, 22:26.93; 124. Emeline Avignon, PTLD, 22:28.32; 125. Abigail Clinch, WIND, 22:29.64;

126. Izabelle Trefts, OT, 22:30.28; 127. Zina Gregor, CONY, 22:30.58; 128. Katie Owen, ORO, 22:32.10; 129. Victoria LaMontagne, BURR, 22:35.91; 130. Mary Kocev, YORK, 22:36.42; 131. Sarah Lanzi, CUMB, 22:36.61; 132. Eva Morris, CAPE, 22:38.34; 133. Iris Lee, ORO, 22:39.73; 134. Emily Libby, EL, 22:39.81; 135. Ella Dunne, BE, 22:40.90; 136. Syeira New, MASS, 22:42.30; 137. Lauren Morrison, MATT, 22:43.36; 138. Kacie Haney, CAR, 22:44.89; 139. Martha McCaddin, YORK, 22:48.37; 140. Madelyn Dwyer, MAR, 22:48.61; 141. Ryanne Cox, SCAR, 22:48.71; 142. Helen Vaughan, CAPE, 22:49.55; 143. Gabriella Carpinteri, GRAY, 22:49.83; 144. Elizabeth Pickering, CUMB, 22:49.95; 145. Hannah Galeucia, CHEV, 22:50.19; 146. Eve Schultz, WIND, 22:50.90; 147. Adeline Dolley, BRUN, 22:51.29; 148. Katrina Salch, CAR, 22:51.79; 149. Dana Reynolds, MAR, 22:52.54; 150. Kaeden Green, BRUN, 22:52.57;

151. Emily Austin, CAR, 22:53.02; 152. Vanessa Norris, WINS, 22:53.06; 153. Miriam Nelson, ELL, 22:53.19; 154. Jynessa LeBlanc, YORK, 22:53.87; 155. Antonia Ziegler, KES, 22:54.65; 156. Wilson Haims, MCW, 22:55.03; 157. Lanny Zentz, GSA, 22:55.21; 158. Hannah Nadeau, JB, 22:55.43; 159. Haley Labossiere, BURR, 22:56.57; 160. Eileen Porterfield, SP, 22:56.95; 161. Emmalyne Drake, HOUL, 22:57.31; 162. Sarah Brown, STDM, 22:57.49; 163. Erin Moynihan, MSWD, 22:57.60; 164. Lily Welch, MAR, 22:58.62; 165. Lauren Rothwell, CAMD, 22:59.02; 166. Molly Cochrane, WIND, 22:59.28; 167. Hannah Austen, GILL, 22:59.62; 168. MacKenna Homa, GORH, 23:00.52; 169. Genevieve Depke, CAPE, 23:01.76; 170. Caitlin Maddocks, BELF, 23:01.94; 171. Ella Ruehsen, WAT, 23:02.02; 172. Nikki Felice, BURR, 23:02.42; 173. Lauren Nigri, CUMB, 23:02.44; 174. Carson Battaglia, GORH, 23:03.93; 175. Isabel Dionne, WIND, 23:03.95;

176. Annie DeCastro, FAL, 23:04.73; 177. Laura Martinez, HAR, 23:05.21; 178. Rachel Kingsley, SP, 23:05.31; 179. Sydney Page, MSWD, 23:05.55; 180. Ellie Smith, PI, 23:06.15; 181. Amber Currie, MON, 23:06.75; 182. Wells Mundell-Wood, BAN, 23:06.98; 183. Olivia Desjardins, SCAR, 23:07.08; 184. Louise Chaplin, MDI, 23:07.94; 185. Lila Findlay, FAL, 23:08.52; 186. Heather Van Dolman, ORO, 23:09.31; 187. Kaitlyn Kessel, CAMD, 23:10.89; 188. Ally Waller, CONY, 23:12.03; 189. Olivia Austin, CAR, 23:12.79; 190. Viviana Griffin, FAL, 23:12.83; 191. Daniella Niedermeyer, CHEV, 23:13.13; 192. Blythe Thompson, WAY, 23:13.85; 193. Emma Christensen, GRAY, 23:14.84; 194. Nora Goldberg-Courtney, MCW, 23:16.14; 195. Eliza Skillings, MCW, 23:17.20; 196. Lydia Dorman, HER, 23:17.98; 197. Anna MacDonald, BAN, 23:19.93; 198. Tess Williamson, GSA, 23:20.19; 199. Jenna Badeau, MAR, 23:20.45; 200. Mackenzie Emerson, MED, 23:20.72;

201. Olivea Bean, H-D, 23:21.25; 202. Alexis Thornwall, HAM, 23:21.31; 203. Sophie Schuele, CHEV, 23:21.93; 204. Maya Deming, WIN, 23:23.95; 205. Suzanne Webb, HAM, 23:24.34; 206. Marly Thomas, FAL, 23:24.67; 207. Clara Goltz, LINC, 23:24.71; 208. Sydney Bloom, SCAR, 23:26.15; 209. Ruby Albers, MSWD, 23:26.26; 210. Gwinna Remillard, WAT, 23:26.37; 211. Makenzi Bradley, SAN, 23:27.69; 212. Cassidy Hanscom, MDI, 23:28.44; 213. Robyn Gallant, CHAR, 23:29.57; 214. Madison Miller, WSBN, 23:29.87; 215. Trinity Montigny, ELL, 23:29.89; 216. Phoebe Mitchell, GRAY, 23:31.36; 217. Molly McDermott, FAL, 23:32.06; 218. Emma Lombardo, WEST, 23:33.45; 219. Sarah Kate Smith, HAR, 23:33.74; 220. Annelyse Warner, BE, 23:34.06; 221. Ainsley Crimmin, PTLD, 23:36.20; 222. Maura Taylor, MAR, 23:38.82; 223. Emma Haims, MCW, 23:39.33; 224. Kaitlyn Jipson, HAM, 23:40.34; 225. Lydia Roy, MON, 23:41.20; 226. Katie Stevens, WINS, 23:41.40; 227. Jocelyn Coffin, MON, 23:43.04; 228. Lydia Valentine, GORH, 23:43.38; 229. Hannah Babcock, WAY, 23:46.12; 230. Mikayla Fletcher, MASS, 23:46.52; 231. Emily Gerencer, STDM, 23:46.56; 232. Julia Perconti, MDI, 23:46.74; 233. Charlotte Grimes, YORK, 23:46.98; 234. Shruti Joshi, FAL, 23:47.37; 235. Emma Concaugh, MESS, 23:48.07; 236. Lily Goldberg, YORK, 23:48.08; 237. Isla Barmby, MCW, 23:49.43; 238. Isabella Borduas, FAL, 23:51.41; 239. Libby Blais, LKRG, 23:52.76; 240. Milo Cook-Sharp, CAPE, 23:52.89; 241. Danielle Cyr, CAR, 23:53.45; 242. Grace Broughton, GSA, 23:53.67; 243. Hannah Tash, HAM, 23:54.20; 244. Cici Perodin, MSWD, 23:54.91; 245. Ashley King, BAN, 23:55.72; 246. Madison Garcia, GNG, 23:55.91; 247. Sarah Cloutier, MASS, 23:56.44; 248. Abbey Chandler, GNG, 23:57.45; 249. Chloe Butzel, CAPE, 23:57.53; 250. Azaria Long, MDI, 23:59.63; 251. Paige Lilly, MESS, 23:59.81; 252. Julia Ayer, PTLD, 24:01.40; 253. Alma Bournival, CAMD, 24:02.19; 254. Mamie Whittier, MCW, 24:02.97; 255. Anna McGillvray, GILL, 24:05.29; 256. Susannah Jakub, GSA, 24:05.57; 257. Lilly O’Reilly, GRAY, 24:05.96; 258. Keya Amundsen, WAT, 24:06.04; 259. Karina Laxton, KENT, 24:07.88; 260. Vendela Eskind, MSWD, 24:08.12; 261. Alexis Parent, MED, 24:08.50; 262. Chloe Tufts, MSWD, 24:09.17; 263. Maeve Hickey, MTB, 24:09.85; 264. Lillie Mitchell, BELF, 24:09.87; 265. Abbie Cramer, MTB, 24:10.55; 266. Libby Knudsen, GORH, 24:11.15; 267. Mary Cate Hayes, CAPE, 24:11.55; 268. Ariana Veilleux, MESS, 24:12.99; 269. Isabella Cook, SCAR, 24:13.12; 270. Alison MacDonald, GNG, 24:13.38; 271. Maddy Fraser, GILL, 24:13.74; 272. Aislyn Tkacs, BAN, 24:14.18; 272. Madison Forgue, WIN, 24:14.18; 274. Amanda Winslow, PI, 24:14.64; 275. Delia Inman, WIND, 24:15.00; 276. Maddie Jackson, PI, 24:15.04; 277. Oshi Ragot, GSA, 24:16.42; 278. Grace Dalton, MTB, 24:19.22; 279. Miara Weeks, GRAY, 24:23.68; 280. Lily Vinci, ERSK, 24:24.52; 281. Cassidy Morrell, MASS, 24:24.60; 282. Molly Nagle, BAN, 24:24.79; 283. Bella Gallace, CAMD, 24:25.57; 284. Sydey Kulis, HAR, 24:26.51; 285. Makenna Cooley, HOUL, 24:27.23; 286. Mackenzie Greenberg, HAR, 24:31.43; 287. Sofie Dowling, MDI, 24:31.74; 288. Lily Cook, MDI, 24:32.24; 289. Emma Stewart, CAR, 24:33.16; 290. Ellie Simmons, WAY, 24:33.80; 291. Molly Eaton, GORH, 24:33.85; 292. Hannah Richardson, CONY, 24:34.03; 293. Isabelle O’Grady, CAPE, 24:34.05; 294. Mallie O’Meara, OT, 24:34.44; 295. Megan Kayser, SCAR, 24:35.59; 296. Ellie Grant, HOUL, 24:39.83; 297. Carrie Phinney, MASS, 24:40.11; 298. Rachael Hastey, SUM, 24:42.07; 299. Annalise Rodrigue, FAL, 24:42.80; 300. Leah Grant, CUMB, 24:43.62; 301. Sarah MacDonald, MDI, 24:44.07; 302. Josie Czuj, GSA, 24:44.33; 303. Margaret Richmond, CAMD, 24:44.51; 304. Loren Genrich, MDI, 24:44.70; 305. Ellie Saucier, KENT, 24:48.47; 306. Olivia Clough, MAD, 24:48.88; 307. Emma Stanley, CHAR, 24:48.90; 308. Avery Waddell, MSWD, 24:49.39; 309. Lindsay Moulton, WINS, 24:51.32; 310. Myla McLain, MCW, 24:52.79; 311. Jasmine Knapp, BAN, 24:53.94; 312. Annaset Jackson, MTB, 24:54.18; 313. Caitlin Quade, SAN, 24:55.02; 314. Emily Mahoney, MED, 24:55.61; 315. Shayla Smith, HAM, 24:56.42; 316. Anna Schmeltzer, HAR, 24:56.88; 317. Hannah Clark, HAR, 24:59.81; 318. Isabelle Griffith, WEST, 25:00.14; 319. Chloe Sleeper, CAR, 25:00.91; 320. Alexis Emery, WIN, 25:01.22; 321. Emma Swett, MASS, 25:01.74; 322. Mae Rayner, CAPE, 25:02.16; 323. Desiree Tanner, BRUN, 25:02.81; 324. Gia Davila, BELF, 25:03.79; 325. Emma Landry, FTKT, 25:04.03; 326. Maddy Joyce, FAL, 25:04.37; 327. Alexandra Pendo, HAR, 25:04.98; 327. Lucinda Medd, PTLD, 25:04.98; 329. Isabella Carrier, SP, 25:05.30; 330. Emma Digirolamo, MESS, 25:05.96; 331. Kellyn DuBois, MSWD, 25:06.29; 332. Amber Stokes, JB, 25:06.40; 333. Emma Gear, YORK, 25:06.90; 334. Caitlin Keliher, MCW, 25:07.81; 335. Jennifer Dean, MAD, 25:10.57; 336. Izabella Wallingford, MESS, 25:10.71; 337. Jordan Kulbe, BELF, 25:12.13; 338. Amanda Theall, PTLD, 25:13.11; 339. Domitille Lusinchi, HAR, 25:14.20; 340. Emily Terranova, GNG, 25:14.68; 341. Mikiko Frey, HAM, 25:15.25; 342. Amelia Skehan, H-D, 25:15.30; 343. Celia Perks, SAN, 25:15.69; 344. Anna Dimmerling, MSWD, 25:17.37; 344. Alia Nigri, CUMB, 25:17.37; 346. Sofia So, GRAY, 25:19.30; 347. Mickey Hersey, BRW, 25:20.40; 348. Darby Kline, CAPE, 25:20.60; 349. Katelyn Smith, WIND, 25:20.76; 350. Abby Zapsky, HER, 25:21.22; 351. Mikala McIntyre, ERSK, 25:23.26; 352. Elisa Membrano, PTLD, 25:23.34; 353. Stefanie Meacham, GORH, 25:24.49; 354. Julia Karan, STDM, 25:24.94; 355. Jackie Lombardo, CAPE, 25:26.34; 356. Kaelyn Lakey, WINS, 25:28.04; 357. Kendall Arbour, MESS, 25:29.83; 358. Teresa Musi Castro, KES, 25:30.12; 359. Lindsey Bogh, MSWD, 25:30.79; 360. Ciara Mead, HAR, 25:30.92; 361. Willow Knapp, BAN, 25:31.13; 362. Ava Gleason, SCAR, 25:31.78; 363. Flaminia Ciotti, STDM, 25:32.48; 364. Rina Akasaka, KENT, 25:35.00; 365. Dylan Palmore, CAPE, 25:35.89; 366. Breanna Beaulieu, FTKT, 25:36.85; 367. Chloe March, HAM, 25:37.01; 368. Hannah Simon, LKRG, 25:37.05; 369. Mikaela Spooner, CAR, 25:37.55; 370. Brittany Martel, CUMB, 25:37.77; 371. Savannah Valle, MASS, 25:39.09; 372. Jeannelle Ross, HOUL, 25:39.58; 373. Elizabeth Louie, FAL, 25:39.61; 374. Julia Werner, WAY, 25:39.63; 375. Molly Dillon, WEST, 25:40.36; 376. Kaya Lolar, JB, 25:40.65; 377. Haley Abbott, BBWI, 25:42.35; 378. Cambelle Nutting, MAR, 25:43.46; 379. Jayla Robinson, MED, 25:43.52; 380. Grace Caselden, SP, 25:46.13; 381. Maddie Landry, WAY, 25:46.20; 382. Hannah Crabtree, BRW, 25:48.10; 383. Chloe Dwinal, MON, 25:48.25; 384. Ariel Larrabee, DIS, 25:48.73; 385. Grace Girardin, STDM, 25:49.50; 386. Ellianna Towns, GORH, 25:50.92; 387. Fiona Scharff, MSWD, 25:51.05; 388. Lilian Wilson, GNG, 25:51.98; 389. Nicole Villinski, MSWD, 25:54.60; 390. Jamie Mcquarrie, JB, 25:55.58; 391. Autumn Gervais, SP, 25:55.61; 392. Kendall Shevenell, SCAR, 25:57.61; 393. Kassandra Farley, WSBN, 26:00.87; 394. Miryam Keller, CHEV, 26:04.96; 395. Kaley Trask, CONY, 26:05.91; 396. Jill Keresey, ORO, 26:07.16; 397. Helen Lin, MAD, 26:07.22; 398. Reese Hesseltine, MED, 26:07.78; 399. Avery Clifford, BURR, 26:08.51; 400. Kristen Moseley, ELL, 26:08.79; 401. Alison Smith, SAN, 26:09.60; 402. Beth Nicholas, MTB, 26:10.35; 403. Jillian Feyler, GORH, 26:10.66; 404. Madison Freeman, HAM, 26:11.11; 405. Sonny Cumming, LINC, 26:11.14; 406. Amino Dagane, LEW, 26:11.36; 407. Ayla Oshkello, HAR, 26:12.07; 408. Meredith Rickard, SAN, 26:12.75; 409. Erin Libby, CHEV, 26:14.74; 410. Becca Turner, WIND, 26:16.57; 411. Anna Black, SCAR, 26:17.45; 412. Olivia Martin, SAN, 26:17.76; 413. Grace Campbell, BBWI, 26:20.08; 414. Paige Sperry, WEST, 26:20.43; 415. Leah Crosby, HER, 26:21.40; 416. Emily Etheridge, BURR, 26:21.84; 417. Reese Rousseau, MSWD, 26:22.53; 418. Claire DiNapoli, WAY, 26:22.71; 419. Johanna Corey, EL, 26:22.92; 420. Helen Hornor, WAY, 26:24.23; 421. Ella Briman, CAPE, 26:24.68; 422. Lydiah Madore, MON, 26:24.77; 423. Taylor Belanger, LEW, 26:24.79; 424. Vanessa Tebesigwa, KENT, 26:26.67; 425. Ellie Dacey, HAM, 26:27.15; 426. Lexi Simard, MDI, 26:27.35; 427. Emma Perreault, SAN, 26:31.73; 428. Eleanor Brown, ERSK, 26:33.30; 429. Sam Allen, WIN, 26:34.46; 430. Genevieve Rodda, CAPE, 26:35.56; 431. Taite Plagge, HAR, 26:36.45; 432. Lizzie Jacobs, BAN, 26:36.50; 433. Melina Masselli, LEW, 26:39.03; 434. Marina McManus, LINC, 26:41.89; 435. Cecelia Racine, LEW, 26:41.94; 436. Grace Richard, YORK, 26:42.32; 437. Maeve Swift, CHEV, 26:45.30; 438. Mikaela Shayne, HAM, 26:47.95; 439. Samantha Widschwenter, HAR, 26:50.31; 440. Melanie Mitchell, GRAY, 26:50.92; 441. Yana Hupp, MTB, 26:51.45; 442. Brinna Sigouin, SAN, 26:53.87; 443. Aiden Pike, MED, 26:55.57; 444. Jaelin Roberts, JB, 26:55.85; 445. Giulia Fodor, BAN, 26:58.15; 446. Jenny Zhang, KES, 26:58.27; 447. Paige Spears, WINS, 26:58.51; 448. Paige Labbe, CUMB, 26:58.65; 449. Eleanor Russell, STDM, 26:59.83; 450. Natasha Iannuzzi, CUMB, 27:00.29; 451. Cecelia Keddy, GNG, 27:00.92; 452. Olivia McCorrison, FOX, 27:04.02; 453. Nicole Kelly, CHAR, 27:04.18; 454. Kate Murphy, YORK, 27:06.18; 455. Rachel Lane, MSWD, 27:09.04; 456. Annmarie Limberger, WAT, 27:09.69; 457. Hazel Dow, WAT, 27:09.98; 458. Shauna LeBlanc, LEW, 27:11.00; 459. Madison Morin, WINS, 27:11.75; 460. Julia Hatch, MTB, 27:12.74; 461. Kaitlyn Dowling, FAL, 27:18.12; 462. Lily Weafer, GOULD, 27:18.56; 463. Claire Williamson, ORO, 27:20.43; 464. Katie Mundell, MSWD, 27:21.14; 465. Aisling Boyd, GILL, 27:22.46; 466. Emma Clarke, CAPE, 27:22.85; 467. Olivia Toole, LKRG, 27:24.32; 468. Anya Laxton, KENT, 27:25.43; 469. Autumn Gerry, WIN, 27:26.79; 470. Jenny Noyes, JB, 27:27.02; 471. Annabel Marks, CUMB, 27:28.17; 472. Alanna Bachelder, KENT, 27:28.18; 473. Skye Howard, SUM, 27:28.72; 474. Claire Holman, MAR, 27:29.95; 475. Sarah Chapin, MAR, 27:31.09; 476. Chloe Brzozowski, BRUN, 27:32.27; 477. Makenzie Seaward, MTB, 27:36.11; 478. Acadia Senkbeil, ERSK, 27:36.96; 479. Morgan Tyler, CUMB, 27:39.56; 480. Meredith Hetrick, CAPE, 27:43.97; 481. Marina Brandao, SP, 27:44.68; 482. Sophie Hanscom, TEL, 27:48.81; 483. Syleena Milligan, MESS, 27:49.74; 484. Amy Forester, YORK, 27:51.06; 485. Ariana Znajmiecka, WAT, 27:54.95; 486. Emily Erickson, BUC, 27:56.45; 487. Mya Eno, FTKT, 28:02.65; 488. Anna Hollrock, HAM, 28:04.25; 489. Hope Rankin, BUC, 28:08.59; 490. Harshini Chaganti, SCAR, 28:10.51; 491. Emily Hanscom, TEL, 28:11.74; 492. Violet Mandrake, WAY, 28:15.62; 493. Jean Wriggins, PTLD, 28:17.74; 494. Sylvia Ryan, WIN, 28:19.72; 495. Meghan Holmes, OT, 28:21.86; 496. Daphne Giampietro, MTB, 28:22.53; 497. Vivian Huang, GRAY, 28:24.14; 498. Leah Batoosingh, SCAR, 28:25.64; 499. Katia Guerrero, LINC, 28:26.34; 500. Zada Smith, BBWI, 28:27.23; 501. Emily Colson, LKRG, 28:29.98; 502. Sarah David, BAN, 28:30.20; 503. Matilde Cirina, GORH, 28:30.91; 504. Jaedon Jones, CAR, 28:31.26; 505. Emma Mullen, CAPE, 28:31.37; 506. Emily Grey, BURR, 28:32.36; 507. Jolaine Stropparo, YORK, 28:32.89; 508. Brianna Kanagy, MAD, 28:33.93; 509. Lila Ojakaar, NYA, 28:34.28; 510. Sarah Poli, LAWR, 28:40.69; 511. Alexis Delisle, MAR, 28:41.41; 512. Elexis Fournier, FTKT, 28:42.89; 513. Tara O’Donovan, BELF, 28:44.79; 514. Kelsey Farrell, WIN, 28:44.97; 515. Morgan Flanders, MED, 28:45.80; 516. Audrey Pearson, SP, 28:45.81; 517. Maya Hutchings, GNG, 28:47.64; 518. Olivia Vance, WIN, 28:49.07; 519. Makenna Janes, MSWD, 28:51.65; 520. Alisa Evans, BRW, 28:52.88; 521. Francesca Bardazzi, ORO, 28:54.20; 522. Victoria Melehov, LINC, 28:54.43; 523. Rhiannon Gould, MED, 28:55.71; 524. Aleesa Jordan, LKRG, 28:56.06; 525. Delly Clarkson, BBWI, 28:59.81; 526. Parker Tinkham, MAR, 28:59.87; 527. Phoebe Hart, WAY, 29:00.76; 528. Madison Martin, LKRG, 29:02.61; 529. Aliya Sabattis-Webber, HOUL, 29:05.14; 530. Elizabeth Bowman, MED, 29:05.51; 531. Elizabeth Burgess, JB, 29:07.20; 532. Trista Smith, LEW, 29:07.93; 533. Zoe LeBihan, WAY, 29:07.94; 534. Alexis Haskell, ERSK, 29:09.11; 535. Chara Sterling, BE, 29:11.55; 536. Emily Cormier, CHAR, 29:14.88; 537. Allie Young, H-D, 29:16.01; 538. Makayla Landry, FOX, 29:18.15; 539. Bella Galarza, MDI, 29:18.37; 540. Stephanie Donovan, PI, 29:18.82; 541. Aliza Levey, HAR, 29:19.53; 542. Amanda Cox, HER, 29:19.67; 543. Abby Xu, NYA, 29:25.93; 544. Olivia Morelli, GNG, 29:27.28; 545. Molly Vincent, EL, 29:29.55; 546. Allison Hodgdon, MTB, 29:31.26; 547. Quinn Holley, MCW, 29:31.72; 548. Emily Lucas, MAR, 29:43.65; 549. Cheyenne Stover, CONY, 29:44.51; 550. Lyla Corbett, LINC, 29:45.79; 551. Tonia Gonzalez, HAM, 29:46.33; 552. Makayla Wilbert, WIN, 29:54.37; 553. Finja Buhl, WAY, 29:54.68; 554. Katherine Upham, CAMD, 29:55.04; 555. Jazmine Balducci, LINC, 29:58.82; 556. Emma Caffry, HAR, 29:58.87; 557. Julia Riley, MAR, 29:59.39; 558. Nevin Sabatini, KENT, 29:59.53; 559. Megan Griffith, LAWR, 30:06.32; 560. Autumn Ouelette, GNG, 30:15.55; 561. Monica Willey, GORH, 30:20.35; 562. Tess Libby, GORH, 30:25.71; 563. Grace Carlson, FOX, 30:30.76; 564. Makinzy Whitney, MTB, 30:34.93; 565. Amanda White, WSBN, 30:38.04; 566. Gina Carbone, SCAR, 30:38.50; 567. Grace Stucco, MESS, 30:43.80; 568. Emma Johnston, WSBN, 30:43.86; 569. Kaitlyn Nadeau, CAR, 30:47.35; 570. Aigul Muratova, H-D, 30:47.55; 571. Alexandra Walsh, PI, 30:48.33; 572. Kassi Soule, MED, 30:58.01; 573. Sydney Bouchard, LAWR, 30:59.63; 574. Abigayle LaVerdiere, LAWR, 31:05.76; 575. Raegyn Chavez, WSBN, 31:09.17; 576. Elisabeth Donahue, HOUL, 31:17.53; 577. Hannah Woodford, MAR, 31:18.16; 578. Molly O’Sullivan, CAPE, 31:19.29; 579. Cathy Rui, GOULD, 31:19.64; 580. Jessalyn Herrick, FAL, 31:21.12; 581. Maddy Gogswell, CHAR, 31:33.78; 582. Abby Howells, WAY, 31:34.46; 583. Lauren Swimm, HOUL, 31:37.99; 584. Emma Gaecklein, SRPT, 31:45.00; 585. Molly Jennings, MED, 31:51.38; 586. Mercedes Martin, LKRG, 31:52.84; 587. Liza Doyle, GRAY, 31:55.69; 588. Erin Emirli, KENT, 32:00.85; 589. Sam Levasseur, NYA, 32:04.79; 590. Zahava Winters, ORO, 32:15.25; 591. Isabel Hungerford, PTLD, 32:22.84; 592. Genevieve Thimlar, MED, 32:33.16; 593. Matilda Allen, MDI, 32:37.21; 594. Jasmine LeClair, PI, 32:39.91; 595. Kennedy Ashby, FTKT, 33:04.10; 596. Liliana Martinez, HER, 33:31.95; 597. Juliette Gomez-Lawson, WIN, 33:32.17; 598. Emily Escoffery, GRAY, 34:09.14; 599. Hannah Olcott, EL, 34:17.39; 600. Violet Wilson-Wood, GORH, 34:20.73; 601. Lucy Perkins, MAD, 34:58.85; 602. Hannah Littlefield, BELF, 35:02.77; 603. Darcy Cochran, CAPE, 35:10.88; 604. Olivia Emery, CAPE, 35:12.55; 605. Nika Johnson, CAPE, 35:15.08; 606. Andrea Gutierrez, LINC, 35:19.86; 607. Emerson Turner, WSBN, 35:20.35; 608. Chaia Alford, GOULD, 36:48.07; 609. Shurube Stamey, WEST, 39:10.90; 610. Jayden Swimm, HOUL, 40:28.29; 611. Sara St. Clair, MAR, 42:28.41

 


Have feedback? Want to know more? Send us ideas for follow-up stories.

You may also like