THIRD Local sport results for June 10, 2014

Posted June 10, 2014, at 9:21 p.m.
Last modified June 10, 2014, at 11:05 p.m.

Tourney scoreboard

TENNIS

HIGH SCHOOL

BOYS

Eastern Maine

Regional finals

Tuesday, June 10

At Champions, Waterville

Class C

C7: No. 2 George Stevens 5, No. 4 Madawaska 0

Wednesday, June 11

At Colby, Waterville

Class A

A7: No. 3 Hampden (12-2) vs. No. 5 Mount Ararat (9-5), 10 a.m.

Class B

B7: No. 4 Camden Hills (12-2) vs. No. 2 Oceanside (14-0), 4 p.m.

Saturday, June 14

State finals

At Bates, Lewiston

Class A

A8: Regional winners, 10 a.m.

Class B

B8: Regional winners, 4 p.m.

Class C

C8: No. 2 George Stevens (13-2) vs. WM champ, 1 p.m.

Western Maine

Regional finals

At Bates, Lewiston

Thursday, June 12

Class A

A7: No. 1 Deering (14-0) vs. No. 2 Falmouth (14-0), 9:15 a.m.

Class B

B7: No. 1 Cape Elizabeth (12-2) vs. No. 3 Yarmouth (11-3), 4:15 p.m.

Class C

C7: No. 7 North Yarmouth (8-6) vs. No. 5 Waynflete (11-3), 12:45 p.m.

GIRLS

Eastern Maine

Regional finals

Tuesday, June 10

At Champions, Waterville

Class C

C7: No. 2 Van Buren 4, No. 1 George Stevens 1

Wednesday, June 11

At Colby, Waterville

Class A

A7: No. 1 Brunswick (14-0) vs. No. 2 Hampden (12-2), 10 a.m.

Class B

B7: No. 1 MDI (14-0) vs. No. 2 Waterville (14-0), 1 p.m.

Saturday, June 14

State finals

At Bates, Lewiston

Class A

A8: Regional winners, 10 a.m.

Class B

B8: Regional winners, 4 p.m.

Class C

C8: No. 2 Van Buren (11-0) vs. WM champ, 1 p .m.

Western Maine

Regional finals

At Bates, Lewiston

Thursday, June 12

Class A

A7: No. 1 Portland (14-0) vs. No. 2 Falmouth (14-0), 9:15 a.m.

Class B

B7: No. 1 Greely (13-1) vs. Spruce Mountain (9-4), 4:15 p.m.

Class C

C7: No. 4 Winthrop (11-2) vs. No. 3 Waynflete (12-2), 12:45 p.m.

Baseball/softball scoreboard

BASEBALL

Eastern Maine

Prelims

Monday, June 9

Class B

BP3: No. 5 MDI 2, No. 12 Presque Isle 1 (9 inns.)

Class C

CP3: No. 7 Orono 13, No. 10 Madawaska 0

Tuesday, June 10

Class A

AP1: No. 9 Brunswick 19, No. 8 Edward Little 6

Class B

BP1: No. 8 Old Town 3, No. 9 John Bapst 2

BP2: No. 4 Camden Hills 7, No. 13 Belfast 1

BP4: No. 6 Winslow 9, No. 11 Ellsworth 7

BP5: No. 7 Caribou 4, No. 10 Foxcroft 3

Class C

CP1: No. 9 Penquis 8, No. 8 Narraguagus 4

Class D

DP1: No. 8 Woodland 4, No. 9 Stearns 1

DP2: No. 13 Ashland 8, No. 4 Fort Fairfield 7

DP3: No. 12 Katahdin (3-11) at No. 5 LCS/MSSM (7-7), 4 p.m.

DP4: No. 11 Hodgdon (8-8) at No. 6 Penobscot Valley (8-7), 4 p.m.

DP5: No. 10 Wisdom 7, No. 7 Shead 6

Wednesday, June 11

Class C

CP2: No. 11 Calais (5-11) at No. 6 Lee Acad. (9-7), 4 p.m.

SOFTBALL

Eastern Maine

Prelims

Monday, June 9

Class C

CP1: No. 9 Sumner 16, No. 8 Narraguagus 0

Tuesday, June 10

Class A

AP1: No. 8 Hampden 10, No. 9 Mt. blue 6

Class B

BP1: No. 8 Presque Isle 10, No. 9 Erskine 3

BP2: No. 4 Nokomis 13, No. 13 Belfast 1

BP3: No. 5 Oceanside 6, No. 12 Foxcroft 3

BP4: No. 11 Medomak (6-10 at No. 6 Winslow (11-5)

BP5: No. 7 MDI 11, No. Camden Hills 1

Class C

CP2: No. 7 Madawaska 10, No. 10 George Stevens 9

Class D

DP1: No. 9 Stearns 17, No. 8 Cent. Aroostook 5

DP2: No. 4 Ashland 7, No. 13 Bangor Christian 1

DP3: No. 5 Fort Fairfield 13, No. 12 Katahdin 6

DP4: No. 3 Washburn 3, No. 14 Schenck 1

DP5: No. 6 East Grand 9, No. 11 So. Aroostook 8

DP6: No. 10 DI-Stonington 12, No. 7 Machias 9

Quarterfinals

Wednesday, June 11

Class B

B4: No. 7 MDI (12-5) at No. 2 Old Town (16-0), 4 p.m.

Batter up

BASEBALL

Farm League

At Brewer

Brewer Youth Hockey 16, Jimmie’s Ice Cream 14

Brewer Youth Hockey top hitters: Hunter Merrithew triple 3 singles, Mason Philbrick 4 singles, Colby Largay 1 double, 3 singles; Jimmie’s Ice Cream: Tucker Miles 3 singles, Seth Reardon double, single, Jackson DeCentes 3 singles

Little League

At Old Town

Rotary 4 R.J. Morin 3

(Playoffs) Rotay top hitters: Gabe Talon triple; Bryce Richards double; Jaeden Sockabasin double; Ethan Hayes home run; winning pitcher: Talon; R.J Morin: Colin Rutherford single; Jayden Dana single; Caleb Sprague single; Aeden Rand single

SOFTBALL

Major League

At Hampden

Rawcliffe (Hampden) 9, Camden National (Bangor) 3

Hampden top hitters: Camryn Bouchard triple, single; winning pitcher: Natalie Sicard; Bangor: Sabrina Stern 2 singles, Kelly DiCarlo 2 singles

High school baseball

OLD TOWN 3, JOHN BAPST 2

John Bapst 100-001-0 — 2 5 2

Old Town 000-020-1 — 3 4 1

Burns and Archambault; Melmed, Hoogterp (5) and Young

E: Jordan 2; Byther; 2B: Dieuveuil; LOB: John Bapst 12, Old Town 8; PB: Young; SB: Crawford; SH: Jordan; Melmed

Repeat hitters: Dieuveuil; Young; RBI: Dieuveuil; Young 2;

Win: Hoogterp (3-3); Loss: Burns (4-3); Ks: Burns 3; Memed 4, Hoogterp 4; BB: Burns 3; Melmed 2, Hoogterp 3; WP: Burns; HBP: Crawford, Young (by Burns); Lyons, Burns, Southwick (by Hoogterp)

Time: 1:45; Att: 250 est.)

High school softball

HAMPDEN ACADEMY 10, MT. BLUE 6

Mt. Blue (7-10) 100-004-1 — 6 5 2

Hampden Academy (8-9) 104-230-x — 10 9 3

Farrington and Fontaine; Leland, Sicard (7) and Gagner

E: Guppy, Martin; Leland 2, Gagner; 3B: Speed; LOB: Mt. Blue 6, Hampden Academy 8; SB: Thompson 2; Yost 2, Arsenault, Speed; SH: Lord;

Repeat hitters: Brinkman 2, Guppy 2; Lord 2, Dunton 2; RBI: Fontaine 2, Guppy, Brinkman, Bator; Leland 2, Dunton, Gagner, Lord, Arsenault, Yost, Bean, Speed

Win: Leland (6-5); Loss: Farrington (7-6); Ks: Leland 12; Farrington 4; BB: Leland 4; Farrington 6 WP: Farrington 2; HBP: Thompson (by Leland), Yost (by Farrington);

Time: 1:55; Att: 75 (est.)

All-star teams

HIGH SCHOOL

PVC ALL-CONFERENCE

Class B Tennis

BOYS

Singles First Team: Luke Horton MDI, Evan Toothaker Ellsworth, Liam Hughes Presque Isle, Doubles First Team: Jae Jeong John Bapst, Quest Teichman John Bapst, Anthony Gardner Ellsworth, Jarred Whitney Ellsworth, Co-Coaches of the Year, Brian Higgins, Ellsworth, John Habeeb Caribou; Player of the Year, Luke Horton MDI, Singles Second Team: Ryan Ding John Bapst, Ben Haslam Ellsworth, Brendan Cyr Caribou, Doubles Second Team: David Carmack John Bapst, Charlie Hanscom John Bapst, John Fendl Ellsworth, Kyle Lima Ellsworth

GIRLS

Girls Singles First Team: Madeline Cook MDI, Sarah Storgaard John Bapst, Sara Gilson Presque Isle, Doubles First Team: Sierra Bloom MDI, Mackenzie Myers MDI, Michelle Cawley Presque Isle, Lora Ireland Presque Isle, Coach of the Year: Ben Rowell MDI, Co-Players of Year: Madeline Cook MDI, Sarah Storgaard John Bapst, Singles Second Team: Erin Patton Caribou, Michaela Peersson Old Town, Olivia Mora Ellsworth, Doubles Second Team: Bria Judd Caribou, Conner Spencer Caribou, Lauren Hale Ellsworth, Josie Schmale Ellsworth

Class C Tennis

BOYS

First Team Singles: Alex Heilner GSA, Ryan Chasse Fort Kent, Jose Palma PCHS, Josh Phillips MA, Boys Doubles First Team: Luke Theoharidis GSA, Ed Lameyer GSA, Nick Birtz MA, Tysen Libby MA, Boys Player of the Year: Alex Heilner GSA, Boys Singles Second Team: Ryan Wells Orono, Tate Voder GSA, Kevin McLaughlin Schenck, Boys Doubles Second Team: Tito Naranja Fort Kent, Kamran Husain Fort Kent, Tim Dentino GSA, Beowulf Urban GSA, Boys Singles Third Team: Mitchel Noyes PCHS, Justin Chan MA, Lance Jandreau Fort Kent, Sheamus Russet Sumner, Tyler Jewett Orono, Andrew Lawson Schenck, Aaron Goodine MA, Boys Honorable Mention Singles: Nicholas Hallowell Calais, Zach Hamilton Orono, Nate Boechat GSA

GIRLS

First Team Singles: Merideth Blessard MA, Lucina Wingert PCHS, Charlotte Reiter GSA, Lauren Doak Fort Kent, Girls Doubles First Team: Julia Tardy Sumner, Sequoia Johnson Sumner, Adrian Van der Eb GSA, Madi Politte GSA, Girls Player of the Year: Merideth Blessard MA; Girls Singles Second Team: Maggie Keating GSA, Belle Wingert PCHS, Hannah Fleming Sumner, Girls Doubles Second Team: Amelia Guimond Fort Kent, Samantha Dubay Fort Kent, Jenna Chapman PCHS, Katie Haley PCHS, Girls Singles Third Team: Sophia Chen GSA, Allison Cormier Deer Isle Stone, Alanna Page PCHS, Esra Barmaksiz Orono, Tianah Johnson Sumner, Girls Doubles Third Team: Darian Neptune Lee, Jade Liu Lee, Girls Honorable Mention Singles: Phoebe Herrington Sumner, Nicole Chasse Schenck, Kelsey Pelletier Fort Kent

PVC All-Academic

BOYS

Josh Sullivan Houlton, Robert Woods Houlton, Liam Kenefic Orono, Zac Hamilton Orono, Tim Bruce Orono, Eric LeVasseur Schenck, Derrick Stanley Schenck, Jinran (Terry) Tian GSA, Tianjian (Leo) Yuan GSA, Xingjian (Jack) Gong GSA, Josh Phillips Mattanawcook Acad., Justin Chan Mattanawcook Acad., Joey Karikala, Mattanawcook Acad., Chandler Sperrey Hermon, David Bickford Duane John Bapst, Nick Dunham Deer Isle-Stonington, Douglas Heanssler Deer Isle-Stonington, Andrew Turner Deer Isle-Stonington, Micah McBrine, Washington Acad., Sam Keane Foxcroft Acad., Luke Krebs MDI, Teryn Miller MDI, Sam Walker MDI, Dmitri Milhaloiov Lee Acad., Duc Nguyen Lee Acad., Leucio Pacelli Lee Acad., Luigi Pacelli Lee Acad.

GIRLS

Aleisha Sides PVHS, Joci St. Jean Old Town, Sarah Plunkett Old Town, Miranda Gifford Old Town, Laura Ireland PI, Charlotte Reiter GSA, Clara Collins Caribou, Erin Iverson Hermon, Eva Li John Bapst, Lulu Wang John Bapst, Sequoia Johnson Sumner, Megan Weed Deer Isle-Stonington, Sasha Zembrusky Deer Isle-Stonington, Gianna Porter Washington Acad., Hannah Sprague Washington Acad., Daisy Zhang Washington Acad., Selina Guo Foxcroft Acad., Courtney Perry Schenck,Mary Elizabeth Watson Schenck, Rebecca Carrell Schenck, Madeline Cook MDI, Sierra Bloom MDI, Olivia Mora Ellsworth, Josephine Schamle Ellsworth, Sierra Waite Lee Acad.

Aroostook League

Class B/C Baseball

Caribou: Matt Curry, Cody Herbert, Matt Milliard, Sean Sadler; Fort Kent: Abe Desjardins, Anthony Desjardins, Colby Jandreau; Houlton: Jake Drew, Billy Phillips; Madawaska: Sam Cyr, Ian Lee; Presque Isle: Ben Buckley, Josh Gordon, Saul Nunez, Andrew Paterson, Tyler Seeley

Class D Baseball

Ashland: Nick Belanger, Cody Blair, Tyler Chasse, Michael Cook; Central Aroostook: Cory Richardson; East Grand/GHCA: Logan Crane, Aaron Holmes; Fort Fairfield: Dalton Cassidy, Ryan Pelkey, Ryan Player; Hodgdon: Tyler Sherman; Katahdin: Shey Lane, Tyson Porter, TJ Young; Limestone/MSSM: Chris Bernier, Tristan Kirk; Southern Aroostook: Trenton Cullinan, Will McGary, Joshua Perrin, Parker Walker; Washburn: Noah Farley, Keagan Page; Wisdom: Nathan Boynton

Class B/C Softball

Caribou: Cassidy Godin, Morgan Outing, Katie Pelletier, Rachel Soucy, Megan Thornton; Fort Kent: Dakota Martin, Lindsay Soucy; Houlton: Emma Drew, Emma Peterson, Shanna Porter, Tanika Toby, Elisabeth Ward; Madawaska: Shannon Blanchette, Aspen Cote, Katie Cyr; Presque Isle: Carly Bell, Shea Brown, Jillian Flynn, Kelsey Gilson, Olivia Hudson

Class D Softball

Ashland: Marissa Chasse, Caitlin Paradis; Central Aroostook: Whitnie Bradbury, Megan King; Karli Levesque; East Grand/GHCA: Allie McEwen, Chelsea Winiaski; Fort Fairfield: Logan Bubar, Jordann Coiley, Janae Libby; Hodgdon: Jesse Tracy; Katahdin: Michelle Birmingham, Lizz Knowles, Courtney Stevens; Limestone/MSSM: Kelsee Albert, Ellyzabeth Bencivenga, Melissa Cantafio, Chelsey, Pelkey; Southern Aroostook: Mataya Hartin, Chloe Raymond; Washburn: Carmen Bragg, Catelyn Coulombe, Nicole Olson; Wisdom: Melanie Bellefleur.

Boys Track and Field

Caribou: Jacob Bither, Lucas Kinney, Alex Losieniecki, Tsion Macleod, Kameron Manter, Mitchell St. Peter, Keith Draper, Emilio Garcia, Austin Griffeth, Dominic Judd; Fort Fairfield: Caleb Daigle, Lance McKinney; Fort Kent: Matt Toussaint; Houlton: Elyjah Crockett; Limestone/MSSM: Thomas Hamilton, Grier Ostermann; Presque Isle: Mitchell Ayotte, Kyle MacCallum

Emery Plourde 2014 Track Champion Award: Emilio Garcia, Caribou

Girls Track and Field

Caribou: Sammy Camy, Elise Gudde, Allissa Irving, Nerissa Larrabee, Robyn Larrabee, Simone Michaud, Eileen Patton, Sarah Doak, Maria Espinosa, Kendra Furber, Sarah Draper, Kaitlyn Ring; Fort Fairfield: Lillian Ashby, Teresa Maynard; Fort Kent: Jordan Tanguay, Robyn Weyeneth, Gigi Witmer; GHCA: Rylee Warman; Presque Isle: Emily Colligan, Mandy Grahamm Jacqueline Lambert, Regan Nelson, Skylar Vogel; Washburn: Carsyn Koch, Tori Koch

Howard Lello 2014 Track Champion Award: Carsyn Koch, Washburn

Boys Tennis

Singles — Caribou: Brendan Cyr, Michael Marquis; Fort Kent: Ryan Chasse, Lance Jandreau; Houlton: Lucas Grant, Hunter McLaughlin; Madawaska: Jake Gendreau, Ian Lee; Presque Isle: Liam Hughes. Doubles — Fort Kent: Kamran Husain and Christo Naranja; Houlton: Steven Phillips and Robby Woods; Madawaska: Sam Deschaine and Tim Deschenes; Presque Isle: Andrew Dyer and Byron Winslow.

Girls Tennis

Singles — Caribou: Erin Patton; Fort Kent: Lauren Doak, Kelsey Pelletier; Madawaska: Allison Cyr; Presque Isle: Hilary Boucher, Sara Gilson; Van Buren: Courtney Parent, Parise Rossignol. Doubles — Caribou: Bria Judd and Conner Spencer; Fort Kent: Samantha Dubay and Amelia Guimond; Presque Isle: Michelle Cawley and Lora Ireland; Van Buren: Felisha Bouchard and Jacinta Deschaine

Golf

MSGA

Father and Son Championship

At Natanis GC

Overall Champions: (Tie) Dan and DJ Honan — 75; Jim and Scott Stone — 75; Age 19 and Up:

Gross: Denny and Mark Siewertsen — 76; Roy and Steve Pinette — 81; Jeff and Heath Morang — 82; Net: Rich and Jamie Boutin — 69; Bob and Nate McCue — 69; John and Mike Lee — 70; Age 15-18: Gross: Jim and Mike Caron — 76; Net: Heath and Ty Cowen — 70; Age 14 and Under:

Gross: Todd and Gavin Kirn — 81; Net: Don and Trevor Flanagan — 69; Pro Flight: Brian and Kyle Bickford — 76; Callaway Flight: Bob and Mike Barber — 73; Nick and Ethan DelMonaco — 73; Robert and Robert Patton — 74; Pins: No. 4 Brian Bickford 0-5; No. 7 Mike Lee 3-4

Senior Tour

At Waterville CC

GROSS AGE 55-66: Dan Bellemare 71/65, Mark Curtis 71/66, Ron Dery 71/67, Gary Manoogian 72/67, Tom Bean 72/70, NET: Tom Greer 73/63, Rick Dugas 73/64, Robert Bush 73/64, Jocko Emerson 79/65; GROSS AGE 67 and UP: Bob Gray 72/60, David Day 74/64, John Johnston 76/66, Marc Lasky 76/66, Stephen Berry 76/69, NET: Wade Trudel 85/63, Jim Greenleaf 80/64, Ted Caouette 79/64, Ron Cronin 93/65; TEAM GROSS: Charles Tartre, Gary Manoogian, David Day, James Wescott, 65 /58; Mark Curtis, Tom Bean, Jim Quinn, 65 /61; Tom Greer, Steve Norton, Tom Taber, Skip Waltz, 65/54; Ron Dery, Arnie Clark, Mike Doucette, Jim Van Fleet, 65/60; NET: Bob Hintze, Jocko Emerson, Vic Nunan, Paul Young, 66/54; Richard Hachey, Terry Caswell, Wally Martin, Steve Casey, 69/55; Rick Rand, Tom Chard, Mark K Jordan, Eric Smith, 66/56; David Edgar, Bob Gray, Jerry York, Fred Putnam, 67/56; SKINS: Gross No. 5 Carroll Jones 3, Gross No. 6 Bob Gray 2, Gross No. 10 Vic Gaudreau 3, Net No. 15 Eric Smith 2, Net No. 18 Paul Young 2; PINS: No. 2 Ted Caouette 3-4, No. 6 Bob Gray 0-3, No. 13 Bob Hintze 6-10, No. 16 Norm Russell 3-10

WMSGA

At Hermon Meadows

Flight 1: Gross: Darby Vigue 79, Liz Coffin 84, Kim Comstock 87, Net: Diane Herring 68, Cheryl Paulson 71, Bobbie Andrus 73, Jean Cassidy 73, Karen Feeney 73, Vi Kemp 73, Flight 2: Gross: Jean Young 91, Linda Pearse 96, Peg Buchanan 96, Sue Wootton 96, Net: Irene Jacobs 71, Diane Pooler 74, Trudy Dorval 74, Flight 3: Gross: Carole Cook 94, Jeannette LaPlante 103, Phyllis Gaul 104, Net: Robin Ashe 69, Donna Hanson 71, Brenda Rouillard 74, Skins: Gross: No. 3 Darby Vigue 2, No. 6 Darby Vigue 4, No 8 Darby Vigue 2, No. 9 Diane Herring 3, Net: No. 1 Carole Cook 2, No. 5 Diane Pooler 3, No. 8 Donna Hanson 1, No. 10 Barbara Gebhardt 2, No. 12 Doris Borkstrom 1, No. 14 Linda Pearse 2, Pins: No. 3 Darby Vigue, No. 8 Karen Bamford, No. 12 Charlotte Horovitz, No. 16 Lisa Dyer, Super Pin-Darby Vigue, 50-50: Brenda Rouillard.

LOCAL

At Hampden CC

Ladies League — Aida Francis, Jean Jordan, Diane Rowell 37; Vivian Finley, Pam Anderson, Paula Grindle 39; Pins: No. 2 Jean Jordan 22-6

At Traditions GC

Women’s Nine Hole League — 1st: Ruth Plourde, Dawn Seavey, Susan Payne, Lynn Lakeman, 36; 2nd: Betty Fillietaz, Beanie Hatch, Deb Dunham, Christine MacGregor, 36; 3rd: Irene Woodford, Carol Rushton, Nancy Hogan, Judy Thompson, 37; 4th: Mary Smith, Barbara Sheets, Stevie Lord, Sue Everett, 37; Pin: No. 8 Dawn Seavey 5-9

At Pine Hill GC

Brewer FCU Men’s League: Gross: 1. Mike LaChance, Jay Munson, Mike LaChance II -5 (mc); Paul Edwards, Phil Newbury, Mike Pietroski -5 (mc); Pins: No 14 Ken Hanscom 12-3, No 18 Ken Hanscom 11-11

At Barren View GC

Tennis

HIGH SCHOOL

Team tourney

Eastern Maine Finals

Class C boys

At Waterville

No. 2 George Stevens (13-2) 5, No. 4 Madawaska (11-4) 0

Singles: Alex Heilner def. Ian Lee 6-0, 6-0; Tate Yoder def. Jake Gendreau 6-1, 6-3; Nate Boechat def. Michael Wong 6-1, 6-1; doubles: Ed Lameyer-Luke Theoharidis def. Sam Dechaine-Tim Deschenes 6-2, 6-3; Tim Dentino-Beowulf Urban def. Sam Cyr-Lucas Gendreau 6-4, 6-2

Class C Girls

No. 2 Van Buren (11-0) 4, No. 1 George Stevens (12-3) 1

Singles: Parise Rossignol (VB) def. Charlotte Reiter 7-6(7), 3-6, 10-7 (match tiebreaker); Courtney Parent (VB) def. Maggie Keating 6-3, 6-2; Sophia Chen (GSA) def. Chantal Deveau 6-2, 6-0; doubles: Felisha Bouchard-Jacinta Dechaine (VB) def. Adrian Van der Eb-Maddi Politte 6-2, 7-6(5); Isabel Parent-Alexis Ouellette (VB) def. Abigail Frost-Claire Yue 6-4, 6-4

Class A semifinal

Mount Ararat (9-5) 3, Bangor (12-2) 2

Singles: Nick Matthieu (MTA) def Sam Bolduc 6-3, 6-3; Mike Crawford (MTA) def Josh Landry 7-5, 6-0; Kenny Colpritt (B) def Joe Thomas 7-5, 7-5; doubles: Trever Mayo-Eric Knight( MTA) def Patrick Lee-Chandler Stewart 6-2 , 6-1; Dominic Mooney-Liam Reading (B) def Joey Reed-John Rioux 6-4, 6-0

SEE COMMENTS →

View stories by school

ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business
    ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business

    Similar Articles

    More in Sports