Results for Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions

Runners negotiate the course during the girls' seeded race of the 2013 Festival of Champions cross country races in Belfast Saturday.
Gabor Degre | BDN
Runners negotiate the course during the girls' seeded race of the 2013 Festival of Champions cross country races in Belfast Saturday. Buy Photo
Posted Oct. 06, 2013, at 2:04 p.m.

At Belfast, 3.1 miles

Boys

Lewiston 87, Harwood Union 107, Cape Elizabeth 138, Scarborough 172, Falmouth 206, Cumberland, R.I. 239, Massabesic 317, Brewer 382, Mt. Blue 391, Bangor 400, Hampden Acad. 401, Ellsworth l 416, Windham l 427, Messalonskee l 463, Boothbay 479, Maranacook 544, Gorham l 585, Mt. Desert Island 593, South Portland 601, Brunswick l 603, J.H. Gillis 615, John Bapst 656, Gray-New Gloucester 679, Colonel Gray l 736, Orono l 745, Marshwood l 800, Cheverus l 825, George Stevens Acad. 830, Presque Isle l 866, Camden Hills 869, Winthrop l 876, Caribou l 942, Morse l 957, Biddeford l 979, Lincoln Acad. 979, Sanford l 996, Gould Acad. 1,013, Burrillville l 1,026, Edward Little l 1,036, Old Town l 1,061, Monmouth Acad. 1,073, Belfast l 1,082, Lisbon l 1,129, Leavitt l 1,131, Hall-Dale l 1,184, Medomak Valley 1,202, Yarmouth l 1,212, Winslow l 1,258, Oxford Hills l 1,282, North Yarmouth Acad. 1,308, Cony l 1,312, Hermon l 1,418, Washburn l 1,520, Bucksport l 1,540, Foxcroft Acad. 1,604, Lawrence l 1,698, Sumner 1,735

1. Josef Holt-Andrews, Tel, 15:06.92; 2. Aaron Willingham, MB, 15:42.18; 3. Josh Horne, MB, 15:54.21; 4. Sam Nishi, HU, 15:58.13; 5. Liam Simpson, CE, 16:00.08; 6. Will Shafer, GNG, 16:07.91; 7. Ben Trapani, CH, 16:20.81; 8. Isaiah Harris, Lew, 16:21.70; 9. Henry Smithers, Gould, 16:21.89; 10. Robert Looker, Ells, 16:22.29; 11. Bryce Murdick, Fal, 16:22.33; 12. Mohamed Awil, Lew, 16:23.40; 13. Brayden Beardsley, Ells, 16:26.58; 14. Geoffrey Kazlow, HU, 16:26.89; 15. Mohamed Mohamed, Lew, 16:29.41; 16. Peter Doane, CE, 16:29.96; 17. Colin Tardiff, Scar, 16:30.52; 18. Sean Laverty, Cumb, 16:32.67; 19. Jonathan Stanhope, Ban, 16:35.82; 20. Chris Cote, Wat, 16:35.91; 21. Logan Moses, Mess, 16:38.62; 22. Dan Lesko, MB, 16:40.63; 23. Farhan Abdillahi, Lew, 16:40.89; 24. Caleb Lord, HA, 16:43.21; 25. Paul MacLellan, JHG, 16:44.09;

26. Jacob Terry, Scar, 16:45.35; 27. Jesse Southard, Gorham, 16:45.37; 28. Mitch Morris, CE, 16:45.64; 29. Nathaniel Kazlow, HU, 16:46.58; 30. Ben Allen, Winth, 16:47.01; 31. Scott Lambert, Fal, 16:48.05; 32. Michael Aboud, Mass, 16:49.09; 33. Caleb Kessler, HU, 16:50.24; 34. Alex Southiere, Cumb, 16:50.33; 35. Nathanael Kuzio, HU, 16:51.04; 36. Osman Mohamed, Lew, 16:54.93; 37. Luke Rand, Brew, 16:55.19; 38. Andrew Sholl, Scar, 16:58.88; 39. Matt Malcom, NYA, 17:00.30; 40. Kevin Seaver, Cumb, 17:00.88; 41. Nate Skvorak, Wind, 17:02.11; 42. Kyle Kennedy, CE, 17:03.39; 43. Andrew Mongiat, Mass, 17:04.58; 44. Ian Morris, Scar, 17:05.22; 45. Christopher Walfield, Morse, 17:06.83; 46. Edward MacDonald, JHG, 17:07.05; 47. Remington Gaetjens, Mass, 17:08.20; 48. Josh Simensky, Fal, 17:08.70; 49. Owen Concaugh, Mess, 17:08.76; 50. Jack Letellier, Marsh, 17:10.55;

51. Sean Soucy, Fal, 17:12.62; 52. Austin Landry, Mar, 17:13.43; 53. Avery Genus, Lincoln, 17:13.83; 54. Parker Montano, Cheverus, 17:14.41; 55. Julian Pelzer, CE, 17:17.10; 56. Sean McGovern, Scar, 17:17.46; 57. Dustin Ramsay, HA, 17:18.05; 58. Maxim Doiron, Scar, 17:18.32; 59. Jason Stevenson, Mar, 17:19.14; 60. Ben Foster, Gorham, 17:20.03; 61. Cooper Holmes, Ells, 17:21.71; 62. Frank King, Ells, 17:21.76; 63. Ben Breton, Wind, 17:22.73; 64. Christopher Tanner, Brun, 17:23.35; 65. Nicholas Harriman, Lis, 17:24.47; 66. Josh Donnelly, Brew, 17:24.72; 67. Saadeldin Zackaria, SP, 17:25.16; 68. Tristan Butterfield, Oro, 17:25.88; 69. Ben Salinas, Ban, 17:27.71; 70. Abdullah Kaba, Cumb, 17:29.13; 71. Will Britton, CE, 17:29.57; 72. Joey Polio, Boo, 17:29.76; 73. Paul Casavant, HA, 17:29.98; 74. Iain Kurry, Fal, 17:30.47; 75. Jacob Bloom, Scar, 17:32.05;

76. Gavin Felch, Med, 17:32.65; 77. James O’Neil, Oro, 17:32.79; 78. Benn Scully, Boo, 17:33.67; 79. Jordan Harris, MDI, 17:33.76; 80. Connor Wagner, JB, 17:34.44; 81. Harrison Knowlton, Lea, 17:35.03; 82. Branden Pratt, Mass, 17:35.40; 83. Jeremy Bennett, Wind, 17:36.72; 84. Sage Tanner, Fal, 17:36.87; 85. Connor Bouffard, Bidd, 17:37.10; 86. James Haupt, Cumb, 17:39.47; 87. Matt Simmons, Fal, 17:39.67; 88. Ben Garcia, GNG, 17:40.54; 89. John Hassett, GSA, 17:40.72; 90. Colin Glencross, Ban, 17:40.79; 91. Emmitt Heath, Mess, 17:40.95; 92. Kyle St. Thomas, Brew, 17:42.17; 93. David Grover, Scar, 17:42.71; 94. Zach Durand, Burr, 17:42.73; 95. Liam Tucker, Fal, 17:45.27; 96. William Mardo, Cumb, 17:46.54; 97. Caleb Halvorson-Fried, Ban, 17:47.89; 98. Caleb Love-Webb, CH, 17:48.45; 99. Ben Wyman, Fal, 17:49.73; 100. James McAuliffe, Hall-Dale, 17:50.40;

101. Stephen Taylor, Brew, 17:51.76; 102. Tristan Walden, Brew, 17:52.96; 103. Robert Campbell, Boo, 17:54.28; 104. Will Fowler, Scar, 17:56.86; 105. Jason Higginbotham, Brun, 17:57.01; 106. Ben Bailey, Mon, 17:58.86; 107. Thomas Cassidy, Wins, 17:58.99; 108. Trevor Ewald, CE, 18:00.37; 109. David Agudelo, Cumb, 18:01.10; 110. Jack Hasch, Boo, 18:01.14; 111. Matthew Fownes, Cumb, 18:01.49; 112. Lucas Kinney, Cari, 18:02.85; 113. Jacob Palmerio, HU, 18:03.81; 114. Douglas Wich, Bel, 18:04.36; 115. Colby Watts, Mar, 18:05.83; 116. Spencer Linscott, Gorham, 18:07.12; 117. Ralph Magnani, MDI, 18:07.24; 118. Riley Spencely, CG, 18:07.28; 119. Jonathan Hankey, OH, 18:07.62; 120. Reese Preston, Wind, 18:07.71; 121. Saul Nunez, PI, 18:08.36; 122. Conall Molloy, Oro, 18:09.40; 123. Izaac White, Edward Little, 18:09.54; 124. Spencer Canham, HA, 18:10.43; 125. Andrew Wong, CG, 18:10.72;

126. Samuel Southwick, JB, 18:11.36; 127. Tristen Rich, Madison, 18:11.67; 128. Gavin Damian-Loring, SP, 18:11.84; 129. Troy Cloutier, Mass, 18:11.85; 130. Jacob Guay, SP, 18:12.08; 131. Ethan Craigo, MDI, 18:12.78; 132. Peter Henning, Fal, 18:12.79; 133. Mike Tormey, JB, 18:13.74; 134. Trevor Levesque, PI, 18:14.16; 135. Jordan Tranchemontagne, San, 18:14.29; 136. Dylan Harris, MDI, 18:14.65; 137. Sheldon Bang, Edward Little, 18:15.17; 138. Ethan Cantlin, Fal, 18:16.40; 139. Andrew Levesque, Cony, 18:16.84; 140. Michael Rogers, CG, 18:17.12; 141. Matt Burnham, Boo, 18:17.62; 142. Brody Bate, Marsh, 18:18.78; 143. Jon Bland, Wind, 18:19.25; 144. Nate Caruso, Ban, 18:20.25; 145. Jake Crosby, San, 18:20.26; 146. Ryan Cole, HA, 18:20.61; 147. Steven Lailer, Wind, 18:21.01; 148. Walter Martin, Brun, 18:22.42; 149. Noah Lapointe, Morse, 18:22.84; 150. Ollie Dillon, GSA, 18:23.06;

150. Andrew Ostrow, Fal, 18:23.06; 152. Matt Spear, JB, 18:23.50; 153. Josh Zapsky, Her, 18:23.87; 154. Thomas Hodgkins, SP, 18:23.94; 155. Sam Rusak, Scar, 18:24.01; 156. Zach Miller, Brun, 18:24.11; 157. Riley Kennedy, JHG, 18:24.28; 158. Ethan Harriman, Mar, 18:24.55; 159. William Vance, Winth, 18:24.92; 160. Alex Tomasello, Lincoln, 18:25.35; 161. Jared Duperee, CE, 18:25.93; 162. Zachary Hoyle, Mess, 18:26.48; 163. Sam Earnshaw, CE, 18:27.34; 164. Michael Macaluso, Cheverus, 18:27.83; 165. Joseph Flanigan, Fal, 18:28.66; 166. Xander Keiter, SP, 18:28.75; 167. Brad Ravenelle, PHS, 18:29.88; 168. Austin Comeau, OT, 18:30.26; 169. Alex Maxsimic, Brew, 18:30.84; 170. Nickolas Cowan, OT, 18:31.62; 171. David MacDonald, JHG, 18:32.26; 172. Peter Philbrook, MDI, 18:33.19; 173. Matt Pritchartt, Marsh, 18:33.37; 174. Lucas Nickerson, GNG, 18:33.69; 175. Natale Cardillo, Mess, 18:34.27;

176. Evan Guernelli, Brun, 18:34.37; 177. Harry Travers, Cumb, 18:34.68; 177. Thomas Harrington, Mass, 18:34.68; 179. Balt von Huene, Morse, 18:34.97; 180. Luke Thombs, Mon, 18:35.38; 181. Brendan Hickey, MB, 18:35.86; 182. Patrick Laliberte, Wind, 18:36.08; 183. Mathias Deming, Winth, 18:36.65; 184. Colby Rand, Brew, 18:37.48; 185. Ethan Dapice, Brew, 18:37.60; 186. Colin Fenelley, HU, 18:37.62; 187. Jordan Cook, Bidd, 18:38.40; 188. Austin Cross, GNG, 18:38.50; 189. Sam Gerken, Yar, 18:38.92; 190. Ari Snider, Bel, 18:39.03; 191. Caleb Marsh, Brew, 18:39.17; 192. Tyler Moore, HA, 18:39.48; 193. Ben Cornell, Burr, 18:40.39; 194. Andrew Kolodgie, Yar, 18:40.59; 195. Dustin Drabek, PI, 18:41.52; 196. Jason Bartley, PI, 18:42.17; 197. John Murphy, Brun, 18:42.31; 198. Cameron Hoy, CG, 18:42.32; 199. Carson Bessey, Mess, 18:42.36; 200. Oliver Broughton, GSA, 18:43.41;

201. Kyle Alamo, Boo, 18:44.67; 202. Noah Burnham, Wat, 18:44.68; 203. Brian Taylor, Fal, 18:45.43; 204. Colin Jones, Scar, 18:45.64; 205. Nathan Palmerio, HU, 18:45.72; 206. Luca DeAngelis, Mar, 18:45.74; 207. Matt Esposito, Gorham, 18:46.38; 208. Stuart Cole, KH, 18:46.43; 209. John Salamone, SP, 18:47.04; 210. Kyle Morris, Cari, 18:47.20; 211. Dylan Thombs, Mon, 18:47.47; 212. Jacob Maloney, SP, 18:47.63; 213. Daniel Jordan, SP, 18:48.66; 214. Wyatt Lataille, HA, 18:48.81; 215. Daniel Schmidt, Fal, 18:48.94; 216. Alexander Casas, Med, 18:49.31; 217. John Parent, Mar, 18:49.37; 218. Jeff Willey, Lis, 18:49.99; 219. Reed Farrar, Lea, 18:50.05; 220. Huston McCollum, JB, 18:50.37; 221. Alex

Depke, CE, 18:50.45; 222. Marcus Wentworth, Gould, 18:50.49; 223. Benjamin Blaisdell, Law, 18:50.70; 224. Scout Tucker, Cheverus, 18:51.57; 225. Alec Brown, CG, 18:52.50;

226. Jarod Farrar, Lea, 18:53.05; 227. William Richard, MDI, 18:53.08; 228. Niall Burnett, CG, 18:53.88; 229. Josh Marquis, Oro, 18:53.91; 230. Devlin Valle, GSA, 18:53.91; 231. Billy Chambers, Wat, 18:54.25; 232. Isaiah Reid, MB, 18:54.27; 233. McKinley Stinson, Brun, 18:54.51; 234. Nicholas Crowe, Cumb, 18:55.71; 235. Will Webb, HA, 18:55.85; 236. Ben Hamilton, Mass, 18:56.33; 237. Will Stewart, CG, 18:56.62; 238. Eli Smith, CH, 18:57.16; 239. Jamie Lane, Gorham, 18:57.58; 240. Adam Meyer, Fal, 18:57.62; 241. Ryan O’Riordon, SP, 18:58.24; 242. Nick Mahar, Oce, 19:00.51; 243. Elijah Verhoff, Cari, 19:01.25; 244. Enzo Cormier, HU, 19:01.92; 245. Paul Dube, Cheverus, 19:01.96; 246. Jacob Hall, OT, 19:01.96; 247. Donovan Shea, Brun, 19:02.28; 248. Tyler Strid, Cari, 19:02.90; 249. Ethan Casavant, HA, 19:03.45; 250. Keith Adams, JB, 19:03.75;

251. Kevin Hall, Cheverus, 19:03.83; 252. William Seaman, Lincoln, 19:04.44; 253. Alex O’Brien, CG, 19:05.27; 254. Sam McIntosh, MB, 19:05.41; 255. Jason Beland, Marsh, 19:05.57; 256. Tate Yoder, GSA, 19:05.92; 257. Eli Winters, HU, 19:06.44; 258. Thomas Plourde, Hall-Dale, 19:06.92; 259. Drew Cyr, San, 19:07.92; 260. Chris Pomerleau, Hall-Dale, 19:08.21; 261. Keegan Thomas, Cheverus, 19:08.74; 262. Connor Doherty, Scar, 19:08.77; 263. Ayden Henson, Fal, 19:09.16; 264. Kyle Dash, HU, 19:09.64; 265. Alex Pelletier, Wash, 19:10.60; 266. Will Livermore, Bidd, 19:10.67; 267. Adam Gardner, Fal, 19:11.12; 268. Dustin Laney, Burr, 19:11.29; 269. Daniel Bubar, Med, 19:11.54; 270. Austin Verrill, Wind, 19:12.64; 271. Bryce Henson, Fal, 19:13.34; 272. Caleb Hunter, Cari, 19:13.56; 273. Evan Landon, Gould, 19:14.05; 274. Curtis Paradis, Bidd, 19:14.07; 275. Jeremy Cairns, Lew, 19:14.16;

276. Jeff Pichie, Burr, 19:14.72; 277. Calen Mendall, Mar, 19:14.97; 278. Mathew Hankey, OH, 19:15.24; 279. Andrew Cabatingan, Cumb, 19:15.29; 280. Jon Stinson, Her, 19:16.16; 281. Joshua Veroneau, Cheverus, 19:16.33; 282. Nathan Osborne, Lincoln, 19:16.59; 283. Alec Currie, Mess, 19:16.69; 284. Ben Winchenbach, CH, 19:16.83; 285. Keith Draper, Cari, 19:17.68; 286. Felix Rivera, Ban, 19:17.98; 287. Stewart Buzzell, Mon, 19:19.35; 288. Lukas Lagasse, Cari, 19:20.45; 289. Jacob Boudreau, Wins, 19:20.73; 290. Steven Larkin, Cheverus, 19:20.93; 291. Randy Metreaud, Marsh, 19:21.02; 292. Jeffrey Garson, Cumb, 19:21.20; 293. Collin Jones, Gorham, 19:21.59; 294. Abdifatah Mohamed, Lew, 19:21.84; 295. Tsion MacLeod, Cari, 19:22.70; 296. Gabe Massey, Cari, 19:23.40; 297. Devyn Gillis, JHG, 19:23.52; 298. Gavin King, Wind, 19:24.15; 299. Ibrahim Noor, Edward Little, 19:26.14; 300. Joe Inhorn, CE, 19:26.51;

301. Michael Cuesta, SP, 19:27.10; 302. Noah Simpson, FA, 19:27.83; 303. Eli Nixon, Marsh, 19:27.96; 304. Creighton Jewkes, JHG, 19:28.31; 305. Isaac Johnson, Winth, 19:28.44; 306. Issiac Christiansen, Sum, 19:29.26; 307. Nicholas Gould, OT, 19:29.46; 308. Spencer Knowlton, San, 19:29.51; 309. Tanner Maurice, Cumb, 19:29.70; 310. David Squire, Fal, 19:30.09; 311. Dante Larocca, Cumb, 19:30.25; 312. John LeBlanc, NYA, 19:30.78; 313. Isaac Sweeney, San, 19:31.16; 314. Gabe Piquette, FA, 19:31.32; 315. Josh Harper, GNG, 19:31.83; 316. Jeremy Thompson, CG, 19:32.02; 317. Hendrik Andrews, Bel, 19:32.17; 317. Roger Quehl, Bel, 19:32.17; 319. Matt Aceto, Scar, 19:32.43; 320. Martin Altieri, Lis, 19:32.63; 321. Mac Huffard, CE, 19:33.04; 322. Caleb Willett, Cari, 19:33.42; 323. Aylen Wolf, GSA, 19:33.53; 324. Sam Harper, Madison, 19:33.86; 325. Jacob Gamache, Edward Little, 19:33.92;

326. Thomas Luce, Mess, 19:34.01; 327. Noriyuki Nukaga, Brew, 19:34.25; 328. Robin Doyle, Buck, 19:34.31; 329. Skyler Fraga, Buck, 19:34.87; 330. Vince Tarpo, CE, 19:35.18; 331. Kyler Carty, Boo, 19:35.48; 332. Brendan Mercier, Gorham, 19:36.31; 333. Andy Clement, Fal, 19:36.50; 334. Seth Tachney, Dirigo, 19:36.84; 335. Ethan Carr, HU, 19:36.95; 336. Derek Talbot, San, 19:37.82; 337. Josiah Ellingson, GNG, 19:37.97; 338. Chathu Karunasiri, Cari, 19:37.99; 339. Anthony Oliveri, Cumb, 19:38.24; 340. John Pillsbury, Scar, 19:38.45; 341. Dominique Sepulveda, Lew, 19:39.34; 342. Tony St Angelo, Fal, 19:40.00; 343. Sean Wyman, SP, 19:40.26; 344. Noah Lepage, MB, 19:41.28; 345. Chris Ostrow, Fal, 19:41.29; 346. Sam Brenner, Spruce Mtn., 19:41.40; 347. Dwayne Dyer, Bidd, 19:42.33; 348. Aden Mohamed, Lew, 19:42.43; 349. Logan McCarthy, Cheverus, 19:42.61; 350. Devin Shields-Auble, Yar, 19:43.11;

351. Jacob O’Berry, PI, 19:43.34; 352. Jordan Cole, Lis, 19:44.04; 353. Conrad Svec, Ells, 19:44.39; 354. Ethan Johnson, MA, 19:44.40; 355. Sam Webber, Scar, 19:45.38; 356. Anthony Amalfitano, Mess, 19:45.83; 357. Matt Bennett, Gould, 19:46.63; 358. Jack Brockelbank, Wind, 19:46.82; 359. Adam Shorey, MCI, 19:47.83; 360. Mitchell St.Peter, Cari, 19:48.09; 361. Luke Duchart, Cony, 19:48.13; 362. Leo Amabile, Mass, 19:48.37; 362. Antony Gardner, Edward Little, 19:48.37; 364. Patrick Groening, Bel, 19:49.04; 365. Cameron Preston, Wash, 19:49.12; 366. Michael Neumann, Winth, 19:49.17; 367. Zane Bielenberg, Bel, 19:49.46; 368. Austin Albert, PI, 19:49.87; 369. Alex Hyndman, CG, 19:49.90; 370. Peter O’Brien, Marsh, 19:51.05; 371. Zach Moran, CG, 19:52.07; 372. Isaac Seigle, MB, 19:52.59; 373. Caleb Ellis, Wins, 19:52.82; 374. Brandon Crocker, Oro, 19:52.85; 375. Kyle Dupuis, OT, 19:53.31;

376. Brandon Emerson, Cony, 19:54.26; 377. Spencer Dunn, Edward Little, 19:54.69; 378. Mike Schlotterbeck, Lis, 19:54.83; 379. Nick Tweel, CG, 19:55.02; 380. Aaron Ouellette, Morse, 19:56.50; 381. Aidan Canning, JHG, 19:57.76; 382. Colin Liscord, KH, 19:57.85; 383. Brennin Fraser, JHG, 19:58.17; 384. Ruslan Reiter, Mar, 19:58.20; 385. Logan Halee, OH, 19:58.20; 386. Darren LaPointe, Marsh, 19:58.67; 386. Andrew Roberts, Cheverus, 19:58.67; 388. Luke Guibord, Cheverus, 19:58.97; 389. James Tweel, CG, 19:59.16; 390. Brian Cahalan, HU, 19:59.51; 391. Aidan Ripley, Bel, 20:00.12; 392. Sam Steinbock, Yar, 20:00.51; 393. Sam Jenkins, CG, 20:01.33; 394. Jacob Larsen, Dirigo, 20:02.01; 395. Christopher Lally, Cumb, 20:02.10; 396. Nick Snow, Yar, 20:02.86; 397. Melvin Sim-Turay, CG, 20:02.91; 398. Jared Kempf, Cumb, 20:03.42; 399. Adam Hitchcock, Ells, 20:04.38; 399. Spencer Sansouci, Cony, 20:04.38;

401. Clay Corney, CG, 20:05.73; 402. Dane Cutcliffe, CG, 20:05.73; 403. Andrew Nickerson, Yar, 20:06.09; 404. Andrew Mikkelson, JHG, 20:06.81; 405. Connor Archer, OT, 20:07.50; 406. Jonathan Whitcomb, Hall-Dale, 20:07.51; 407. Daeghan Elkin, Mess, 20:07.92; 408. Jacob Hunter, Brun, 20:08.04; 409. Lyle Webster, Wind, 20:08.73; 410. Gary Gallagher, HA, 20:09.20; 411. Michael Bailey, Brew, 20:11.45; 412. Cody Paul, Burr, 20:11.75; 413. Nick White, Brun, 20:11.77; 414. Max Ramsay, CG, 20:12.12; 415. Ryan Englehardt, MCI, 20:12.13; 416. Aiden Clarke, Gould, 20:13.49; 417. Talor Hamilton, Ells, 20:15.42; 418. Josh Bloom, MDI, 20:15.45; 419. Tony Martel, Bidd, 20:15.87; 420. Kameron Harper, SP, 20:16.63; 421. Conor Colburn, Cumb, 20:16.70; 422. Stefan Joyce, Fal, 20:17.99; 423. Tristan Touchette, HU, 20:18.54; 424. Aidan Trager, Marsh, 20:18.76; 425. Brett Carter, Lis, 20:20.45;

426. Richard Cote, Mass, 20:20.69; 427. Harry Dumais, Burr, 20:21.54; 428. Hunter Willey, OT, 20:21.68; 429. Cristian Nunez, PI, 20:22.09; 430. Trystan Mercier, Boo, 20:22.48; 431. Ethan Welch, Wins, 20:23.08; 432. Ethan Merrifield, Bel, 20:23.17; 433. Adam Bohlen, Buck, 20:23.31; 434. Josh Jones, PI, 20:26.07; 435. Michael Soteres, Buck, 20:27.33; 436. Logan Theriault, Wins, 20:27.88; 437. Charles Doughty, Brew, 20:28.98; 438. Ben Rudnick, Fal, 20:29.83; 439. Derek Baker, Wash, 20:29.84; 440. Alex Orr, Cony, 20:29.94; 441. David Machon, Boo, 20:30.32; 442. Ben Andrews, OH, 20:30.38; 443. Jack Whaley, Cheverus, 20:30.48; 444. Peter Taylor, JB, 20:31.59; 445. Nick Charest, Winth, 20:32.13; 446. Adam Cloutier, Mass, 20:32.85; 447. Patrick Welch, HA, 20:33.30; 448. Nathaniel Rines, Morse, 20:33.33; 449. Edwin Lewis, Mass, 20:33.78; 450. Noah Rossignol, PI, 20:33.85;

451. Clancy Doyle, CG, 20:33.92; 452. Caleb Jackson, Mar, 20:34.06; 453. Girish Tiwari, Fal, 20:34.31; 454. Chase Boni, Cumb, 20:34.74; 455. Jacob Folster, Lew, 20:34.84; 456. Jonathan Karp, Brew, 20:34.91; 457. Josh Heanssler, CH, 20:35.05; 458. Caelan Pike Meter, Yar, 20:35.30; 459. Nathaniel McNutt, OH, 20:35.51; 460. Christopher Wilson, Nok, 20:35.61; 461. Josh Therrien, Lea, 20:36.11; 462. Ben Slayton, Yar, 20:36.86; 463. Nick Dwelle, Winth, 20:37.04; 464. Tim Meservier, MB, 20:37.47; 465. Stephen Bennett, CE, 20:39.13; 466. Zach Davidson, Mar, 20:39.87; 467. Abraham Steinberger, Lincoln, 20:40.80; 468. Skyler Bang, Edward Little, 20:41.44; 469. Matt Wagner, HA, 20:42.44; 470. Ben Ropple, JB, 20:42.71; 471. Steven Minns, MB, 20:42.97; 472. Jordan Bickford, Bel, 20:43.76; 473. Evan Tanner, Fal, 20:43.87; 474. Sam Gardner, Brew, 20:44.73; 475. Matthew Williamson, Oro, 20:45.26;

476. Dakota Clement, HA, 20:46.26; 477. Andrew Moriarty, San, 20:46.43; 478. Patrick Jackson, NYA, 20:46.51; 479. David Lambrou, Cumb, 20:47.72; 480. Nicolas Bolduc, Cony, 20:48.35; 481. Anthony Mason, Ban, 20:51.28; 482. Salvatore Ciolino, Cumb, 20:54.71; 483. Nate Stephenson, Ells, 20:54.90; 484. Riley McDuffie, Cari, 20:54.98; 485. Reed Davis, Brew, 20:57.17; 486. Stephen Nelson, Oro, 20:58.56; 487. Caleb Fortin, Winth, 20:59.35; 488. Noah Castonguay, Lea, 21:00.12; 489. Jett Troutt, Her, 21:00.13; 490. Matt Hanna, MDI, 21:00.32; 491. Ian Haddow, OT, 21:00.40; 492. Jack Kostelnik, NYA, 21:00.55; 493. Mark Haskell, Lis, 21:01.21; 494. Chris Campbell, Boo, 21:01.46; 495. Devon Fletcher, CG, 21:02.35; 496. Aaron Emerson, Cony, 21:03.24; 497. Kenneth Scheimreif, Med, 21:03.50; 498. Trey Rogers, Edward Little, 21:04.03; 499. Will Pochepan, Fal, 21:05.00; 500. Kevin Connors, Cumb, 21:05.15;

501. Nicholas White, Cumb, 21:05.48; 502. Coleman Paine, Madison, 21:05.94; 503. Michael Townsend, HA, 21:06.62; 504. Tyler Lord, HA, 21:06.63; 505. Peter Hanson, HA, 21:08.46; 506. Daniel Paradis, Wins, 21:08.99; 507. Michael Salois, GSA, 21:09.99; 508. Ethan Dube, San, 21:10.56; 509. Devon Oppedisano, GSA, 21:11.12; 510. Cayman Bickerstaff, Fal, 21:11.27; 511. Patrick Hassen, Cony, 21:11.61; 512. Nick Cavanaugh, GNG, 21:11.72; 513. Cameron Brown, SP, 21:11.88; 514. Nicholas Poland, Lew, 21:12.14; 515. Trevor Jordan, Bidd, 21:12.95; 516. John Cox, Cheverus, 21:13.16; 517. Alex Roy, Law, 21:13.30; 518. Brian Nickless, Scar, 21:13.39; 519. Harrison Pearce, Hall-Dale, 21:13.42; 520. Eric Hall, Lew, 21:13.60; 521. Ian Lichtenberg, MA, 21:13.96; 522. Max Trostel, HA, 21:15.19; 523. Justin Cottle, HA, 21:15.47; 524. Cameron Mathies, HA, 21:15.56; 525. John Duggan, Cumb, 21:15.77;

526. Max Nyholm, Edward Little, 21:15.90; 527. Liam Cogger, JHG, 21:16.23; 528. Nicolas Alfaro, Cari, 21:16.77; 529. Baxter Forrest, GSA, 21:16.97; 530. Nathan Schnee, Wat, 21:18.32; 531. Donald Jewkes, JHG, 21:19.46; 532. Skylar Ouellette, OT, 21:19.55; 533. Connor Wakeland, JB, 21:20.11; 534. Lowell Ruck, Oro, 21:20.13; 535. Alec Stuckey, NYA, 21:20.69; 536. Christian Arsenault, CG, 21:22.71; 537. Luca Marchese, Ban, 21:22.96; 538. Thurston Nichols, Mass, 21:24.95; 539. Michael Ericson, Wash, 21:25.03; 540. Wesley Burton, Lew, 21:25.71; 541. Dillion Nason, Her, 21:25.76; 542. Tsai Yun-Ting, FA, 21:26.71; 543. Nicholas Dieffenbacher-Krall, OT, 21:26.98; 544. Joseph Bussiere, Lea, 21:27.12; 545. Nate Allen, Lea, 21:27.81; 546. Cameron Hartford, Wash, 21:28.30; 547. Connor LaPointe, Marsh, 21:29.67; 548. Liam Walp, Hall-Dale, 21:29.94; 549. Matthew Brown, Cheverus, 21:30.76; 550. Karl Alamo, Boo, 21:31.04;

551. Austin Robichaud, OT, 21:32.47; 552. Agustin Lewis, Marsh, 21:32.48; 553. Thomas Reiskin, HU, 21:32.51; 554. Thomas Sanborn, OT, 21:34.05; 555. Billy Wessels, Bel, 21:35.33; 556. Mathuran Carr, CG, 21:35.77; 557. Silas Crosby, Lis, 21:36.16; 558. Ben LaRoche, Edward Little, 21:36.20; 559. Bryce DiMauro, MDI, 21:38.75; 560. Jacob Bither, Cari, 21:38.86; 561. Dominic Hamlin, Mess, 21:39.55; 562. Morgen Wilson, Boo, 21:40.59; 563. James Churchill, PI, 21:42.31; 564. Benjamin Flanagan, Brun, 21:42.81; 565. Samuel Aduayi, KH, 21:43.15; 566. Jake Malcom, NYA, 21:44.20; 567. Ryan Lolar, Brew, 21:45.49; 568. Chris Guertler, Yar, 21:45.87; 569. Jacob Gallon, Oro, 21:46.55; 570. Daly Winterich, Oce, 21:47.81; 571. Zane Dustin, OH, 21:48.10; 572. Andrew Mulligan, CG, 21:48.22; 573. Augie Stevens, HU, 21:49.33; 574. Kameron Andrews, SP, 21:49.60; 575. Daniel Woodhouse, SP, 21:51.36;

576. Omar Batah, HU, 21:51.41; 577. Colin Beliveau, Fal, 21:51.71; 578. Ethan Griffiths, Brew, 21:51.74; 579. Benjamin Nichols, Her, 21:52.58; 580. Alex McKinney, Ban Christian, 21:52.64; 581. Andrew Zapsky, Her, 21:52.75; 582. Tyler Hastings, San, 21:54.46; 583. Matt Bourque, JB, 21:54.63; 584. Alex Spearin, CH, 21:54.79; 585. Frank Schweizer, GSA, 21:55.43; 586. Tyler Noyes, Bel, 21:57.85; 587. Ethan Peters, Yar, 21:58.00; 588. Matt Beja, Gould, 21:58.02; 589. Tucker Touchette, HU, 21:58.05; 590. Garrett Main, Mess, 21:58.72; 591. Theodore Seidel, Lincoln, 21:58.83; 592. Jack Gillis, JHG, 21:59.42; 593. Jackson Wins, Bel, 21:59.66; 594. Joe Carignan, CE, 21:59.75; 595. Cormac Stevens, HU, 22:00.20; 596. Taylor Smith, FA, 22:01.04; 597. Detwiler Sean, Morse, 22:01.21; 598. Brandon Bernier, Edward Little, 22:01.57; 599. Ray Parker, HU, 22:01.97;

600. Adam Driver, Marsh, 22:02.13; 601. Keegan McKenna, HU, 22:03.36; 602. Shane Johnson, Boo, 22:06.90; 603. David Hunter, Cari, 22:07.65; 604. Patrik Orcutt, Sum, 22:07.99; 605. Will Hyland, Bel, 22:08.07; 606. Corey Rogers, MB, 22:08.96; 607. Jacob West, OH, 22:11.63; 608. Sebastian Ancic, CG, 22:12.36; 609. Chris Kobel, CE, 22:12.37; 610. Quinn Severs, San, 22:12.62; 611. Nicolas Boutin, OT, 22:12.79; 612. Bradley Mileson, SP, 22:12.91; 613. David Philiphose, Cheverus, 22:13.01; 614. Andrew Bobker, Brun, 22:13.08; 615. Micah Thomas, Hall-Dale, 22:13.68; 616. Nick Langille, Her, 22:14.36; 617. Brandon Sanzone, Edward Little, 22:15.71; 618. Gavyn Wash, Winth, 22:16.59; 619. Justin St.Peter, HA, 22:16.92; 620. Brandon Pelletier, OH, 22:22.37; 621. Sam Whiiten, San, 22:23.47; 622. Sam Betts, Boo, 22:24.66; 623. Trevayne Jackson, MB, 22:24.74; 624. Ben Plante, Bidd, 22:26.17; 625. Justin Lopez, CH, 22:26.36;

626. Nick Leclerc, CH, 22:27.65; 627. Dasol Kim, Brun, 22:28.91; 628. Nicholas Kimball, Sum, 22:29.04; 629. Leon Taquet, Cheverus, 22:30.08; 630. Gal Gilat, CH, 22:34.86; 631. Avi LeBlanc, Madison, 22:35.56; 632. Noah Robidoux, Ells, 22:35.97; 633. Eiji Frey, HA, 22:37.06; 634. Alex Morsey, Bel, 22:37.12; 635. Joshua Drisko, Ban, 22:38.01; 636. Ethan Madore, NYA, 22:38.32; 637. Ian Lariviere, Sum, 22:40.77; 638. Josh Delgado, Med, 22:41.03; 639. Noah Howard, Bel, 22:41.94; 640. Callum Toole, Marsh, 22:42.69; 641. Carter Veilleux, Lea, 22:44.53; 642. Jacob Willette, Ban, 22:45.59; 643. Alex Wicks, Morse, 22:46.42; 644. Cameron Sullivan, OT, 22:48.13; 645. Mike Mangravito, CE, 22:49.10; 646. Gabe Le, Cumb, 22:50.43; 647. Tyler Bilodeau, CH, 22:50.51; 648. Nicola Mancini, CE, 22:50.61; 649. Isaiah Trial, Lincoln, 22:50.88; 650. Timothy Speropolous, Wins, 22:51.49;

651. Seamus Doyle, Marsh, 22:51.54; 652. Calvin Laber-Smith, SP, 22:54.67; 653. Trent Grover, Med, 22:55.05; 654. Eric Simon, Cari, 22:57.35; 655. William Barrows, CH, 22:59.04; 656. Pedro Rodriguez, HA, 23:00.49; 657. William Kneeland, Brew, 23:01.22; 658. Jason Labbe, Lea, 23:01.77; 659. Dylan Bernaquer, Sum, 23:04.42; 660. Ethan Judkins, OH, 23:05.32; 661. Deagan Poland, Med, 23:06.94; 662. Abdulrahman Alsasa, Cumb, 23:08.16; 663. Max Abramson, Fal, 23:08.81; 664. Gabe Jacobson, CE, 23:09.16; 665. Tom Lilieholm, HA, 23:09.57; 666. Christian Kimball, Sum, 23:10.13; 667. Andrew Lavin, Sear, 23:10.33; 668. Timothy Gould, OT, 23:11.44; 669. Daniel Miles, San, 23:12.58; 670. Mitchell Morrison, Lea, 23:13.66; 671. Will Saint Amour, Yar, 23:13.85; 672. Dustin Ivers, MCI, 23:15.27; 673. Dylan Gagne, Mess, 23:19.24; 674. Griffin Shute, GSA, 23:19.34; 675. Kane Martz, HA, 23:20.48;

676. Alex Forbes, JHG, 23:20.90; 677. Andrew Bekkers, JHG, 23:20.97; 678. Grant Giles, Boo, 23:22.39; 679. Spencer Bowden, GSA, 23:23.63; 680. Richard Du, GSA, 23:23.94; 681. Jose Martinez, Cumb, 23:25.37; 682. Anthony Bahe, Cari, 23:25.41; 683. Ricky Chen, MB, 23:26.19; 684. Ethan Daigneault, Mass, 23:26.26; 685. John Grindle, OT, 23:27.32; 686. Christopher Arnold, Her, 23:28.36; 687. Kyle Mason, Ban, 23:29.84; 688. William Butler-Legasse, Sum, 23:32.72; 689. Tynan Collins, Edward Little, 23:35.48; 690. Brayden McAvoy, Brew, 23:35.94; 691. Noah Sherburne, Boo, 23:37.45; 692. Sam Hebert, Marsh, 23:37.62; 693. Connor Moerike, CG, 23:38.67; 694. Tyler Bodeen, Morse, 23:40.87; 695. Lance Lagasse, Cari, 23:41.66; 696. Leander Andrews, Bel, 23:42.29; 697. Adam O’Connor, Wins, 23:43.89; 698. Nate Beaudoin, Mon, 23:44.39; 699. Josh Wins, GHCA, 23:47.53; 700. Ian Lander, Cheverus, 23:48.33;

701. Dylan Reese, Oce, 23:48.95; 702. Max Iannazzi, HA, 23:48.98; 703. Ryan Lynch, Cumb, 23:49.80; 704. Ryan Pelletier, JB, 23:50.21; 705. Adam Colter, HA, 23:53.53; 706. Zachry Fox, OT, 23:54.12; 707. Amaziah Jones, Buck, 23:57.82; 708. Noah Clarke-Sigmon, MDI, 23:58.17; 709. Valur Fannar, Morse, 23:59.29; 710. Dustin Coty, Cari, 24:02.93; 711. Derek Haas, OT, 24:09.56; 712. Ben Watson, MDI, 24:10.37; 713. Bryon Dossett, Buck, 24:13.29; 714. Lucas Wood, MDI, 24:14.68; 715. Dylan Coty, Cari, 24:18.47; 716. Dawson Curtis, Lea, 24:18.71; 717. Anthony Simpson, San, 24:20.94; 718. Sam Nichols, Brun, 24:22.70; 719. Christopher Adams, Cari, 24:22.90; 720. Arturo Lizano, CE, 24:23.43; 721. Peter Nielsen, Mar, 24:24.18; 722. Ethan Poland, FA, 24:24.51; 723. Jonathan Cassidy, Wins, 24:27.70; 724. Jaidon Smith, Law, 24:33.17; 725. Calvin Eisenhaur, San, 24:34.92;

726. Eugene Cleary, HU, 24:37.47; 727. Camren Mcreavy, MA, 24:46.70; 728. Max Winn, Ban, 24:47.14; 729. Ian Patterson, San, 24:48.75; 730. Ryan McGraw, Ban Christian, 24:52.82; 731. Patrick Kearns, HA, 24:55.53; 732. Seamus Obrien, MDI, 25:08.56; 733. Michael Kendrick, Mass, 25:09.49; 734. Sam Carmichael, GHCA, 25:11.48; 735. Jacob Bilsky, Bidd, 25:12.27; 736. Ian Poyant, San, 25:25.16; 737. Logan Smith, Ban, 25:25.61; 738. Noah Thomas, Bel, 25:27.48; 739. Isaac Miles, San, 25:30.50; 740. Nathan Flewelling, Law, 25:31.35; 741. Jeff King, HA, 25:32.36; 742. Noah Bradbury, Yar, 25:35.24; 743. Zach Kellner, Tel, 25:36.46; 744. Seth Wilcox, MCI, 25:38.27; 745. Brendan Walsh, Her, 25:40.48; 746. Steven Tapia, Morse, 25:42.15; 747. Colby Villani, Lew, 25:43.10; 748. Aiden Redding, Ban, 25:43.14; 749. Reese Bucklin, Lew, 25:43.38; 750. Jake Arata, GNG, 25:48.64;

751. Colin Barlow, Cony, 25:51.44; 752. Isaac Carlson, Lis, 25:52.92; 753. Alex Batey, HA, 25:54.55; 754. Mike MacDonald, Lis, 25:57.20; 755. Nick Doran, CH, 25:59.83; 756. Chandler Baine, HA, 26:00.75; 757. James Swanson, Yar, 26:01.85; 758. Vernon Farrar, Dirigo, 26:05.72; 759. Eriq Proctor, JHG, 26:08.21; 760. Tommy Maloney, HU, 26:16.19; 761. Josh Hilton, San, 26:18.14; 762. Jesse Bibby, Cumb, 26:19.69; 763. John Lacarruba, GNG, 26:20.65; 764. Taylor Coon, HA, 26:20.93; 765. Ryan Allan, JHG, 26:25.47; 766. Shane Fekert, HU, 26:26.95; 767. Peter Cooke, Lincoln, 26:29.49; 768. Shawn Farrington, Brew, 26:32.10; 769. Zach Wood, Her, 26:33.28; 770. Matthew Delva, Cumb, 26:40.98; 771. Noah Ladensack, HU, 26:41.92; 772. Stan Small, HA, 26:47.72; 773. Joshua Moran, GNG, 26:52.96; 774. Jake MacLennan, NYA, 26:56.77; 775. Jarrod Joy, Brew, 27:02.58;

776. Brian Dubois, San, 27:19.20; 777. Colin Patterson, San, 27:19.40; 778. Max Bucko, SP, 27:31.85; 779. Alex Serrano, Marsh, 27:39.64; 780. Sovann Boyd, Marsh, 27:43.00; 781. Morgen Ray, OH, 27:48.15; 782. Charles Lang, OH, 27:55.94; 783. David Dorr, HA, 28:01.43; 784. Ray Hutchins, San, 28:03.30; 785. Timothy Sovis, Brew, 28:03.96; 786. Ben Luchini, MB, 28:13.13; 787. Conor Thompson, Ban, 28:27.81; 788. Reece McDougal, PI, 28:33.17; 789. Matthew Rice, Ban, 28:40.60; 790. Jesse Jacques, Law, 29:54.27

Girls

Mt. Desert Island 95, Falmouth 181, Harwood Union 232, Cape Elizabeth 273, Massabesic 286, Cumberland, R.I. 307, Yarmouth 391, South Portland 400, Washburn 402, Windham 460, Maranacook 488, Hampden Acad. 492, Lewiston 523, John Bapst 533, J.H. Gillis 542, Bonny Eagle 547, Sanford 558, Colonel Gray 566, Brunswick 576, Marshwood 598, Burrillville 632, Scarborough 648, Ellsworth 648, Camden Hills 670, Boothbay 671, Winslow 709, Monmouth Acad. 713, Cheverus 723, Caribou 742, Orono 760, Kents Hill 786, Mt. Blue 790, Lisbon 803, Messalonskee 824, Bangor 856, Leavitt 863, Mattanawcook Acad. 909, Waterville 922, North Yarmouth Acad. 922, Brewer 951, George Stevens Acad. 983, Presque Isle 992, Morse 1,024, Dirigo 1,073, Hermon 1,151, Portland 1,206, Old Town 1,262, Oxford Hills 1,281, Lincoln Acad. 1,340, Medomak Valley 1,395, Gould Acad. 1,427

1. Kialeigh Marston, BE, 18:42.94; 2. Shannon Conley, SP, 18:59.21; 3. Anne Mckee, KH, 18:59.40; 4. Aleta Looker, Ells, 19:01.13; 5. Maggie Painter, MDI, 19:05.74; 6. Carsyn Koch, Wash, 19:15.15; 7. Casey Loring, SP, 19:15.80; 8. Anne Guadalupi, Cony, 19:21.39; 9. Amy Laverty, Cumb, 19:23.07; 10. Betsy Dumais, Burr, 19:25.24; 11. Hannah Austin, NYA, 19:27.12; 12. Isabel Erickson, MDI, 19:28.23; 13. Madeline Roberts, Fal, 19:30.12; 14. Waylon Henggeler, MDI, 19:35.21; 15. Tessa Cassidy, Brun, 19:39.21; 16. Abby Hersom, Oce, 19:52.84; 17. Lily Koffman, Oro, 19:55.75; 18. Grace Butler, HU, 19:56.39; 19. Tia Tardy, MA, 19:56.51; 20. Catherine Ledue, San, 19:59.54; 21. Sophia Thayer, Boo, 20:00.10; 22. Brittany Bowman, CH, 20:02.39; 23. Rhoen Fiutak, CE, 20:02.50; 24. Elizabeth Labun, HA, 20:07.59; 25. Hannah Despres, Mar, 20:09.03;

26. Farhiyo Aden, Lew, 20:13.51; 27. Amanda Boyd, JB, 20:14.12; 28. Emma Shedd, CE, 20:15.75; 29. Kaitlyn Dostie, Cheverus, 20:18.97; 30. Kyaunna Libby, BE, 20:20.13; 31.

Gabrielle Johnson, Mass, 20:20.67; 32. Caroline Driscoll, MDI, 20:21.43; 33. Vishva Nalamalapu, Fal, 20:21.48; 34. Laura Volan, Scar, 20:21.77; 35. Kassidy Dill, Oro, 20:25.40; 36. Meaghan Scullin, Cumb, 20:27.85; 37. Mackenzie Joy, Wind, 20:28.38; 38. Olivia

Erickson, MDI, 20:29.05; 39. Marla Davidson, HU, 20:29.63; 40. Marisa Carbone, Scar, 20:30.27; 41. Nichole Barger, Cumb, 20:30.38; 42. Julia Rand, Wind, 20:30.56; 43. Maddy Doyle, Marsh, 20:31.46; 44. Maquila Dimastrantonio, Mass, 20:32.62; 45. Mira Wyman,

Fal, 20:36.03; 46. Georgia Caso, Cheverus, 20:36.83; 47. Antoinette Lambert, Fal, 20:37.06; 48. Emily Wasina, Mass, 20:39.01; 49. Caitlin Teare, Yar, 20:39.41; 50. Lydia Dacorte, MDI, 20:43.39;

51. Erica Jenson, Wat, 20:44.81; 52. Alexa Hoffman, Fal, 20:46.39; 53. Audrey Jones, Wins, 20:46.89; 54. Maggie Hickey, MB, 20:49.50; 55. Ellie Teare, Yar, 20:50.50; 56. Sam Feenstra, CE, 20:51.01; 57. Julia Labbe, Lea, 20:51.08; 58. Allison Fischang, Mess,

20:52.00; 59. Rylee Warman, GHCA, 20:52.12; 60. Serena McKenzie, SP, 20:52.35; 61. Ellie Ramsey, HU, 20:54.87; 62. Hannah Morley, Boo, 20:57.73; 63. India Harvey, HU, 20:57.77; 64. Alice Woodruff, HU, 20:58.55; 65. Lauren Linevitch, Wind, 20:59.27; 66. Nerissa Larrabee, Cari, 21:02.14; 67. Audrey Weyand, Bonny Eagle, 21:02.42; 68. Kelsea Albertson, Morse, 21:03.29; 69. Hayley Law, Ells, 21:03.59; 70. Aevan MacDonald, JHG, 21:06.66; 71. Erin White, MDI, 21:07.40; 72. Emma Strong, MDI, 21:07.70; 73. Roxy Withers, HA, 21:09.13; 74. Abigail Hamilton, Yar, 21:10.35; 75. Ania Wright, Fal, 21:11.80;

76. Cassandra Howard, Bel, 21:14.16; 77. Danielle Younker, CG, 21:16.12; 78. Sarah Wade, MB, 21:16.28; 79. Sarah Wright, San, 21:16.66; 80. Anna Maxsimic, Brew, 21:16.74; 81. Charlotte Boyden, HU, 21:17.57; 82. Emma Wilson, Hall-Dale, 21:17.99; 83. Dana Hatton, CE, 21:18.51; 84. Faith Shaw, Lew, 21:19.79; 85. Sarah Victor, CG, 21:20.90; 86. Olivia Ducharme, Mass, 21:23.23; 87. Simone Withers, HA, 21:24.87; 88. Ruth Van Kampen,

Brun, 21:26.28; 89. Gabi Stone, Tel, 21:27.49; 90. Kaidy Cornell, Burr, 21:28.04; 91. Tessa Condon, Ban, 21:28.24; 92. Carmen Bragg, Wash, 21:28.58; 93. Bree Sautter, Lis, 21:28.88; 94. Emily Colligan, PI, 21:29.71; 95. Cami Lucy, Ban, 21:30.15; 96. Roshelle Morrison, Mass, 21:32.26; 97. Eli Hinerfeld, MDI, 21:32.84; 98. Mackenzie Worcester, Wash, 21:33.52; 99. Olivia Demchak, Madison, 21:35.10; 100. Katherine Gunther, MB, 21:35.13;

101. Emily Kessel, CH, 21:35.62; 102. Aly LeBlanc, Madison, 21:35.74; 103. Grace Weaver, JHG, 21:37.65; 104. Joann Bourgoin, Wins, 21:37.98; 105. Eva Brydson, CE, 21:38.62; 106. Molly Kieltyka, Winth, 21:40.18; 107. Molly Flynn, JHG, 21:41.11; 108. Simone Laverdiere, Yar, 21:41.60; 109. Chimene Goewey, MCI, 21:45.71; 110. Erin Guilmet, Mar, 21:46.34; 111. Mandy Graham, PI, 21:46.76; 112. Lydia MacLeod, CG, 21:47.55; 113. Bronte Elias, Madison, 21:48.29; 114. Jessica Cole, JB, 21:48.79; 115. Nicole Footer, Lew, 21:48.96; 116. Betsy Spear, JB, 21:49.65; 117. Jen Marcus, Marsh, 21:50.27; 118. Ashley Bricault, Cumb, 21:51.00; 119. Kaileigh Wimert, Fal, 21:53.47; 120. Mandy Richard, JB, 21:54.87; 121. India Lucas, OH, 21:54.97; 122. Eleanor Roberts, Fal, 21:56.54; 123. Tiffany Pease, Mon, 21:57.43; 124. Tori Koch, Wash, 21:58.27; 125. Emilia Churchill, Wash, 21:58.38;

126. Cecilia Morin, Wat, 21:58.44; 127. Hanna Gutow, GSA, 21:58.89; 128. Jaycee Greeley, Mar, 21:58.93; 129. Riley Simmons, Oce, 21:59.64; 130. Lani Melton, Bidd, 22:00.90; 131.

Morgan Crocker, Boo, 22:01.73; 132. Morgan Allen, Burr, 22:02.90; 133. Mariah Brown, Ells, 22:03.94; 134. Kaylin Le, Lis, 22:04.11; 135. Kaitlin Berube, Her, 22:04.47; 136. Robyn Larrabee, Cari, 22:04.79; 137. Hannah Tavares, Cumb, 22:05.60; 138. Gabby Farrell, Fal, 22:05.84; 139. Olivia Poulin, Mess, 22:05.91; 140. Hayley Doss, CE, 22:06.17; 140. Lydia Sullivan, Yar, 22:06.17; 142. Sarah Peters, CG, 22:06.55; 143. Sydney Green, Mar, 22:07.13; 144. Angel Abbott, Mar, 22:07.17; 145. Stephanie Walker, HA, 22:08.01; 146. Carey Knowles, Mon, 22:09.51; 147. Paige Chamberlain, Fal, 22:11.66; 148. Megan Morrison, Dirigo, 22:13.00; 149. Morgan McKeown, Scar, 22:13.10; 150. Lucy Alexander, Yar, 22:13.13;

151. Madison Hynes, Yar, 22:13.28; 152. Crystal Blood, Dirigo, 22:13.74; 153. Meagan Zapsky, Her, 22:14.31; 154. Melissa Garand, Mar, 22:14.72; 155. Anna Turner, Brun, 22:14.84; 156. Alyssa Wright, Wins, 22:15.07; 157. Jessica Bachry, Marsh, 22:15.30; 158. Kristen Robbins, Ban, 22:16.44; 159. Lexi Harriman, Mar, 22:17.90; 160. Kirsten Tate, JHG, 22:19.13; 161. Rachel DesFosses, GSA, 22:19.15; 162. Erin Putnam, JHG, 22:19.97; 163. Jordyn Mann, Mon, 22:20.40; 164. Allison Ketch, OT, 22:20.60; 165. Gina Pardi, Fal, 22:22.90; 166. Brooke Escoe, Brun, 22:23.85; 167. Casey Kelley, SP, 22:25.21; 168. Sam

Greenlaw, Wind, 22:25.86; 169. Cailey Johnson, Cumb, 22:25.87; 170. Sarah Long, CE, 22:26.01; 171. Maddie Liegh, San, 22:27.07; 172. Courtney Allen, Lew, 22:27.08; 173. Maggie Lento, Fal, 22:27.11; 174. Ellie Garnsey, San, 22:27.37; 175. Finn Collins, Marsh, 22:28.27;

176. Anne Veroneau, Cheverus, 22:30.50; 177. Brooke Varney, Lea, 22:30.70; 178. Becki Bryant, Mon, 22:30.87; 179. Piper Wilber, Marsh, 22:30.93; 180. Ally Schimelman, Fal, 22:31.28; 181. Becca Campbell, San, 22:31.61; 182. Lily Kassen, CH, 22:31.94; 183. Alisha Labbe, Lea, 22:32.61; 184. Lauren Lamontage, Burr, 22:33.14; 185. Cortney MacDonnell, JHG, 22:33.99; 186. Isabel Charland, KH, 22:34.07; 187. Taylor True, Lew, 22:34.12; 188. Meghan Charest, Fal, 22:34.99; 189. Darcy Hinck, PHS, 22:35.20; 190. Chelsea Haney, Cari, 22:35.71; 191. Maris Adler, Morse, 22:36.39; 192. Lauren Ferreira, Cumb, 22:36.59; 193. Jada Choate, Winth, 22:36.70; 194. Zoe Goodwin, BE, 22:37.49; 195. Ashleigh Hartford, Mon, 22:37.80; 196. Mana Abdi, Lew, 22:37.91; 197. Megan Noble, MCI, 22:37.97; 198. Joelle Bockus, Wind, 22:38.53; 199. Aimee Sala, KH, 22:39.21; 200. Kate Friant, Boo, 22:39.31;

201. Olivia Ring, Fal, 22:39.36; 202. Emily Lombardo, Mon, 22:42.06; 203. Jessica Conant, Dirigo, 22:44.02; 204. Amber Moir, GSA, 22:44.37; 205. Leela Stockley, MA, 22:45.23; 206. Emily Faria, CE, 22:46.57; 207. Autumn Hopkins, Wins, 22:46.87; 208. Caitlyn Bundy, Lis, 22:47.07; 209. Claire Maurer, NYA, 22:47.41; 210. Sophie Dasaro, HU, 22:47.87; 211. Vanessa Twombly, MA, 22:48.29; 212. Avery Laliberte, Edward Little, 22:48.51; 213. Ariana Mohammad, SP, 22:48.64; 214. Mina Puig, Scar, 22:50.21; 215. Makala MacLean, GNG, 22:50.53; 216. Kristin Macek, Cari, 22:51.42; 217. Kayla Allen, Lew, 22:51.54; 218. Olivia Adams, CG, 22:52.99; 219. Esther Martin, Lincoln, 22:53.83; 220. Ashley Simon, HA, 22:54.38; 221. Bryanna Parker, HA, 22:55.02; 222. Olivia Fandel, Oro, 22:55.30; 223. Katie Morse, CH, 22:55.60; 224. Laurel Margerum, Brun, 22:56.52; 225. Jade Decker, JB, 22:57.30;

226. Adrianna White, Lis, 22:57.43; 227. Sarah Mount, Cheverus, 22:57.63; 228. Andriana Bassett, Cumb, 22:57.63; 229. Kelsey Gilmore, Brew, 22:59.14; 230. Cassidy Sponagle, JHG, 22:59.58; 231. Ella Scott, Camden Hills, 22:59.84; 232. Emma Belyea, Cari, 23:02.55; 233. Janey Blackwell-Orr, SP, 23:02.95; 234. Jill van der Schaaf, Med, 23:03.27; 235. Holly Wentworth, Mess, 23:04.16; 236. Julie Connell, Cumb, 23:04.38; 237. Margaret Peckenham, JB, 23:04.84; 238. Sarah Williams, CG, 23:06.08; 239. Emma Nagler, Brun, 23:06.43; 240. Michelle Olsen, Marsh, 23:06.46; 241. Leila Alfaro, KH, 23:07.48; 242. Autumn Nostrum, Mass, 23:07.67; 243. Molly Maguire, Yar, 23:09.30; 244. Emma Smith, CG, 23:09.80; 245. Campbell Dorsett, Yar, 23:09.84; 246. Adya Plourde, Marsh, 23:09.93; 247. Meredith Hawkins, Yar, 23:10.32; 248. Danielle Tripp, Mass, 23:11.32; 249. Kristyn Maley, Cari, 23:11.71; 250. Sophia Oliveri, Gardiner, 23:11.92;

251. Eilidh MacDonald, JHG, 23:11.99; 252. Natalie Corrigan, Mess, 23:12.69; 253. Rachael Chavarie, Brew, 23:13.51; 254. Courtney King, Cony, 23:14.20; 255. Kelsey Grass, Bel, 23:14.36; 256. Bailey Eveson, Lis, 23:16.47; 257. Marianne Helton, Wash, 23:17.02; 258. Candace Doughty, Brew, 23:17.67; 259. Olivia MacDonald, JHG, 23:17.88; 260. Lauren Chapman, Cari, 23:20.35; 261. Alexandra McCown, Mess, 23:20.83; 262. Katherine Miller, PHS, 23:23.94; 263. Rebecca Planchart, MDI, 23:25.75; 264. Camille Kavanah, Mar, 23:25.92; 265. Sarah Austin, NYA, 23:27.62; 266. Adrianna Fish, JB, 23:27.83; 267. Mercedes Lane, Edward Little, 23:28.68; 268. Allison Johnson, Winth, 23:29.33; 269. Gwen Baker, Wind, 23:29.89; 270. Allie Burns, Brun, 23:30.68; 271. Lily Clark, HU, 23:31.02; 272. Amelia Franklin, Morse, 23:31.26; 273. Julia Zavaleta, Ells, 23:31.69; 274. Katie LeBlanc, Law, 23:32.53; 275. Olivia Lounder, Ells, 23:32.57;

276. Signe Lynch, Hall-Dale, 23:33.07; 277. Yui Miyamato, KH, 23:33.13; 278. Kate Hilscher, NYA, 23:33.21; 279. Danielle Laverdiere, Yar, 23:35.16; 280. Allie Lycette, Lis, 23:38.11; 281. Alexis Wintle, Wind, 23:39.27; 282. Clara Stephens, FA, 23:39.54; 283. Taylor Cray, Mar, 23:40.03; 284. Julia Dempsey, Cumb, 23:42.38; 285. Shayna Frost, Mon, 23:42.53; 286. Samantha Camuso, Fal, 23:42.69; 287. Alycia Wilson, MDI, 23:43.00; 288. Kassie Aboud, Mass, 23:43.14; 289. Olivia St. Germain, JB, 23:43.51; 290. Kenzie Rogers, Yar, 23:44.42; 291. Amelia Damboise, Yar, 23:45.28; 292. Amber Burris, Brew, 23:45.42; 293. Lauren Magnuson, SP, 23:47.22; 294. Annalise Hawthorne, Tel, 23:47.58; 295. Louisa Nyhus, Wat, 23:49.79; 296. Abigail Bergdoll, MCI, 23:52.27; 297. Brianna White-Ortiz, Oce, 23:53.48; 298. Elizabeth Wallace, JHG, 23:54.06; 299. Madison Soullier, Cumb, 23:55.70;

300. Sara Topalovic, Fal, 23:56.05;

301. Abby Whitmore, Fal, 23:57.96; 302. Kaitlyn True, Lew, 23:58.60; 303. Ashley Woodside, HA, 23:59.07; 304. Mary Kashkooli, JB, 23:59.20; 305. Anna Ellis, Oro, 23:59.27; 306. Kayleigh Cote, Lea, 23:59.54; 307. Savannah Tuttle, Mess, 24:00.52; 308. Aenea Mead, HU, 24:01.28; 309. Pratt Olson, Gould, 24:03.39; 310. Rebecca Khimatian, Cumb, 24:03.90; 311. Samantha Zech, Cumb, 24:03.93; 312. Lily Sanders, Brun, 24:05.48; 313. Mary Coyne, Yar, 24:06.09; 314. Miranda Hotham, Wins, 24:06.97; 315. Kaitlin Souza, Winth, 24:07.04; 316. Lauren Higgins, Old Town, 24:07.62; 317. Linley Wakeland, JB, 24:10.03; 318. Julia Page, Cari, 24:12.85; 319. Olivia Mallar, Lea, 24:12.94; 320. Nellie Block, PHS, 24:13.07; 321. Olivia Duron, HA, 24:13.38; 322. Callie Crawford, Brun, 24:14.20; 323. Emma Van Kampen, Brun, 24:14.37; 324. Cleo Carrera, Brun, 24:14.40; 325. Michaela Persson, OT, 24:14.97;

326. Madeline Strasser, HU, 24:14.98; 327. Emma Bragdon, JB, 24:15.35; 328. Allie Rhine, San, 24:15.61; 329. Kate Ginder, Cape Elizabeth, 24:16.04; 330. Molly Walsh, Yar, 24:16.75; 331. Rayanne Leach, Med, 24:16.80; 332. Carla Boyle-Wight, Tel, 24:18.65; 333. Maddie Desfosses, MDI, 24:18.77; 334. Kirsten DiMauro, MDI, 24:19.62; 335. Danielle Bellegrade, Lew, 24:19.76; 336. Kayla Chrstopher, Mess, 24:22.35; 337. Brooke Barter, Brun, 24:22.46; 338. Paige Austin, MA, 24:23.17; 339. Lindsey Ridlon, Mon, 24:24.52; 340. Chloe Crosby, Wins, 24:26.02; 341. Holly Bair, Wind, 24:26.72; 342. Angela Rideout, HA,

24:26.94; 343. Emily Dumont, Lew, 24:27.11; 344. McKenzie Pepin, Wind, 24:27.61; 345. Bonnie Corey, PI, 24:27.79; 346. Bea Hesselbart, PHS, 24:28.34; 347. Emily Belanger, Morse, 24:28.73; 348. Ashley Foster, Cumb, 24:29.27; 349. Grace Ferguson, GNG, 24:29.50; 350. Michelle Robichaud, Yar, 24:30.94;

351. Victoria Mcquaid, CG, 24:31.16; 352. Lauren Brown, Wat, 24:31.22; 353. Beth Parsons, HA, 24:31.37; 354. Jade Conrad, Fal, 24:31.46; 355. Olivia Ellis, HA, 24:32.83; 356. Pheobe Letourneau, SP, 24:34.22; 357. Gabrielle Salmon, Cumb, 24:34.89; 358. Hannah Ives, CG, 24:35.69; 359. Julia Dillon, OH, 24:36.50; 360. Sydney Wright, MDI, 24:36.52; 361. Adele

Werner, McA, 24:37.18; 362. Maureen Degrinny, Scar, 24:38.14; 363. Elaine Kew, Brun, 24:38.84; 364. Laura Fidrych, Burr, 24:39.44; 365. Natasha Clement, Buck, 24:39.58; 366. Erin Leach, Mass, 24:40.94; 367. Claudia Coque-Fernandez, GNG, 24:42.18; 368. Sirena

Cyr, Cari, 24:42.51; 369. Yuna Shibata, Ban, 24:42.74; 370. Amanda Palmer, PI, 24:43.10; 371. Callie Rogers, Wat, 24:43.25; 372. Brianna Williams, Mess, 24:45.24; 373. Alex Lopes, Wins, 24:45.35; 374. Corinne Rabon, Lea, 24:46.85; 375. Margaret Nevens, Lincoln, 24:47.26;

376. Cedar Slagle, GSA, 24:48.82; 377. Julia Ribeiro, Lincoln, 24:50.92; 378. Madeline Gudde, Cari, 24:51.14; 379. Brianna Drew, Mass, 24:53.20; 380. Maria Quartararo, Scar, 24:53.88; 381. Jenna Mae Ells, CG, 24:54.03; 382. Maddie Cutten, NYA, 24:54.60; 383.

Valerie Griffeth, Lis, 24:54.83; 384. Izzy Layman, Gould, 24:56.13; 385. Emily Roy, Mess, 24:56.17; 386. Taylor Clement, HA, 24:57.41; 387. Gabrielle Beaulieu, Yar, 24:58.46; 388. Abby Ryan, Fal, 24:59.17; 389. Rebeka Bullard, Her, 24:59.26; 390. Taylor Jordan, MA, 24:59.41; 391. Sarah Redman, Mass, 24:59.87; 392. Jule Starck, CG, 25:01.04; 393. Casey Rogers, MB, 25:01.17; 394. Sadie Allen, CH, 25:02.06; 395. Elizabeth Matthews, Mess, 25:02.69; 396. Dakota Burns, HA, 25:04.28; 397. Annika Gallandt, Oro, 25:06.39; 398. Krista Hooper, Med, 25:06.44; 399. Rachel Taylor, McA, 25:06.58; 400. Lucy Feeney, Brew, 25:07.10;

401. Carianne Miller, HA, 25:07.34; 402. Xingyao Chen, MDI, 25:07.45; 403. Bella Cimeno, GSA, 25:08.27; 404. Julia Schnee, Wat, 25:08.32; 405. Hannah Kujundzic, CG, 25:08.61; 406. Kathryn Nagle, Ban, 25:09.49; 407. Alison LaPlante, Cony, 25:09.76; 408. Tracie Townsend, BE, 25:10.22; 409. Tien Misler, HA, 25:11.02; 410. Jen Clawson, FA, 25:11.19; 411. Mary Bryce, OH, 25:11.40; 412. Tess Fields, Lincoln, 25:12.17; 413. Moira Pieri, CH, 25:17.62; 414. Elizabeth Lemin, Ban, 25:17.91; 415. Haley Deluca-Lowell, JB, 25:19.04; 416. Hilary Boucher, PI, 25:20.52; 417. Allissa Irving, Cari, 25:20.89; 418. Taylor Nappi, SP, 25:21.20; 419. Ellen Shaw, Scar, 25:21.62; 420. Ruby Perry, Burr, 25:22.01; 421. Emma Larson-Whittaker, GSA, 25:22.09; 422. Mona Heckard, Gould, 25:22.45; 423. Nika Chislov, Gould, 25:23.73; 424. Nina Truslow, BE, 25:24.76; 425. Catie O’Sullivan, CE, 25:25.06;

426. Libby Morehouse, HU, 25:27.16; 427. Alyssa Thompson, Mon, 25:27.92; 428. Sarah Kennedy, Lis, 25:27.99; 429. Megan Bradbury, Dirigo, 25:28.14; 430. Molly Picone, Ban, 25:28.69; 431. Megan Sawicki, Cheverus, 25:29.20; 432. Laddy Deluca-Lowell, JB, 25:31.64; 433. Abby Donahue, SP, 25:31.90; 434. Anna Hodgkins, Hall-Dale, 25:34.51; 435. Mikayla Churchill, Wash, 25:35.62; 436. Miriam Cohen, Mt. Blue, 25:36.72; 437. Lanie Billings, GSA, 25:38.53; 438. Cassie Donald, Sear, 25:38.56; 439. Jill Marcus, Marsh, 25:39.11; 440. Matteah Michaud, PI, 25:41.44; 441. Genevieve Taylor, Boo, 25:44.44;

442. Olivia Ells, JHG, 25:44.93; 443. Abbie Hinchman, NYA, 25:46.82; 444. Nicole Cutler, HU, 25:48.56; 445. Rachel Detwiler, Morse, 25:50.23; 446. Kristin Sarmiento, Wash, 25:52.48; 447. Ellis Miskell, NYA, 25:53.16; 448. Kelsey Given, Scar, 25:53.32; 449. Bridget Mellon, CH, 25:54.91; 450. Hannah Kerrigan, Mon, 25:55.95;

451. Katie Lusignan, Her, 25:56.89; 452. Madison Cole, GSA, 25:57.61; 453. Jennie Riggs, Lis, 25:58.15; 454. Maya Merrill, Lea, 25:59.31; 455. Nina Cavender, HU, 26:00.81; 456. Cassandra Gagnon, Marsh, 26:02.54; 457. Rebecca King, Cari, 26:02.85; 458. Linden Colby, Marsh, 26:03.26; 459. Anja Nordstrom, MB, 26:03.50; 460. Christine Pollard, OT,

26:05.98; 461. Taylor Bemis, Lew, 26:08.47; 462. Keaton McEvoy, GNG, 26:08.80; 463. Shae Horrigan, San, 26:10.51; 464. Esme Power, CH, 26:13.24; 465. Emma Slocum, Brun, 26:13.43; 466. Emily Morse, CH, 26:14.63; 467. Hannah Stauffer, Edward Little, 26:15.78; 468. Rose Warren, Hall-Dale, 26:16.36; 469. Meredith Johnson, PHS, 26:18.12; 470. Isabella Enriquez, MCI, 26:19.41; 471. Emma Clark, CG, 26:22.57; 472. Lexie Glidden, Cony, 26:28.15; 473. Bri Hale, Marsh, 26:30.17; 474. Kristina Block, NYA, 26:31.10; 475. Jessica Pollard, OT, 26:31.43;

476. Chenoa Jackson, MB, 26:32.14; 477. Paige Rainford, HA, 26:32.60; 478. Lauren Ran, GSA, 26:32.66; 479. Katelynne Schmidt, Fal, 26:33.66; 480. Amanda Anair, Mon, 26:35.97; 481. Hannah Madore, Mar, 26:40.08; 482. Sara Davis, Wins, 26:41.00; 483. Merrill Woodruff, Harwood Union, 26:42.40; 484. Kiera Haining, CH, 26:42.43; 485. Juliet Karam, Scar, 26:43.48; 486. Maya Pelletier, GSA, 26:45.40; 487. Gema Wheatley, OH, 26:46.64; 488. Anna Weyand, BE, 26:47.28; 489. Haley Brown, HA, 26:50.08; 490. Haley Pelletier, OH,

26:52.20; 491. Frances Field, CH, 26:53.13; 492. Erica Corey, PI, 26:55.45; 493. Becca Fernandez, Mon, 26:59.47; 494. Toia Francis, SP, 26:59.65; 495. Natalie Chabot, Her, 27:01.44; 496. Logan Madeline, BE, 27:01.69; 497. Katrine Laukli, Yar, 27:02.93; 498. Hayley Roy, Brew, 27:03.86; 499. Meredith Coolidge, Yar, 27:05.73; 500. Samantha Clark, Law, 27:05.95;

501. Ashley Clukey, Brew, 27:07.53; 502. Allison Gray, MDI, 27:07.61; 503. Maria Antonsen, HA, 27:07.99; 504. Victoria Holmes, Hou, 27:08.27; 505. Allison Heikkinen, Lea, 27:09.77; 506. Leah Ridley, Mass, 27:09.90; 507. Bailey Bernier, OT, 27:10.61; 508. Cassidy Lee, Sum, 27:12.64; 509. Alexandra James, OH, 27:14.08; 510. Cari Markland, San, 27:15.61; 511. Eva Gabrielsen, OH, 27:15.77; 512. Ana Sedlackova, FA, 27:15.81; 513. Diana Kendall, JHG, 27:15.95; 514. Ashley Gagne, Bidd, 27:18.73; 515. Mary Lynch, Cumb, 27:20.12; 516. Brooke Wentworth, GSA, 27:20.32; 517. Katie Walton, Ells, 27:22.64; 518.

Hannah O’Brien, CG, 27:25.87; 519. Schuyler Williamson, GSA, 27:27.55; 520. Kyndra McKenzie, SP, 27:29.82; 521. Hannah Mermin, PHS, 27:31.46; 522. Marinda Boechat, GSA, 27:33.02; 523. Julie Opdahl, Yar, 27:33.56; 524. Hannah White, Bel, 27:34.37; 525. Katrina Smith, Marsh, 27:36.08;

526. Emily Noyes, Oro, 27:36.17; 527. Evelyn Swan, MDI, 27:37.29; 528. Elizabeth Darrough, San, 27:39.63; 529. Alex Leff, Gould, 27:43.27; 530. Jenna Bond, Her, 27:47.86; 531. Grace Cassie, Mon, 27:51.48; 532. Abbey Mitchell, Fal, 27:51.63; 533. Mikaella Sansoucie, Marsh, 27:54.01; 534. Mallory Wright, HU, 27:56.44; 535. Megan Morin, HA, 27:57.52; 536. Ashley Shirland, Brew, 27:57.77; 537. Emma Downey, McA, 27:58.63; 538. Madeline Christie, Yar, 27:59.40; 539. Kathryn Pilliod, HU, 27:59.82; 540. Elizabeth Dupuis, San, 28:02.49; 541. Anna Sitnik, Law, 28:02.59; 542. Joanne Simmons, Mass, 28:05.37; 543. Paige Ireland, Sear, 28:07.22; 544. Megan Gale, GSA, 28:13.67; 545. Becky Close, MB, 28:14.08; 546. Corinne Poitras, NYA, 28:14.46; 547. Madalyn Sirois, Scar, 28:16.46; 548. Lydia MacKay, JB, 28:18.12; 549. Vanessa Wyman, Vall, 28:18.23; 550. Thalia Eddyblouin, Lincoln, 28:19.61;

551. Caitlyn Riggott, OH, 28:20.60; 552. Mariah Campbell, Wash, 28:22.29; 553. Brittany Hernandez, Wash, 28:22.40; 554. Ana Malachi, HA, 28:23.27; 555. Sarah Brown, Nok, 28:24.16; 556. Miranda Murphy, OH, 28:25.64; 557. Abigail Roy, Lis, 28:27.06; 558. Emmy Wrobleski, Fal, 28:27.14; 559. Beth Corson, Med, 28:31.93; 560. Mariah Golding, Sum, 28:32.80; 561. Riley Bodkin, San, 28:35.63; 562. Sarah Mullen, GSA, 28:36.31; 563. Hanna

Jordan, GSA, 28:36.68; 564. Anna Glass, MB, 28:40.40; 565. Jane Vanderschaaf, CH, 28:42.01; 566. Sara Norberg, MDI, 28:42.32; 567. Taylor Tierney, San, 28:47.55; 568. Kylie Fuller, Lea, 28:50.84; 569. Maya Kosak, Brun, 28:54.70; 570. Faith Hoyle, Mass, 28:54.75; 571. Katie Brown, Yar, 28:57.14; 572. Kaitlyn Ring, Cari, 28:59.69; 573. Katie Gould, San, 29:01.53; 574. Maya Letourneau, SP, 29:04.44; 575. Ashley Pepin, Edward Little, 29:04.76;

576. Rachel Maxwell, PI, 29:06.67; 577. Alexandra Oakstone, Brew, 29:08.20; 578. Kelsey

Riggott, OH, 29:08.69; 579. Bailey Huff, Lea, 29:20.17; 580. Abby Griffin, Med, 29:20.85; 581. Elisabeth Boberg, HA, 29:25.85; 582. Ella Reilich-Godino, GSA, 29:26.93; 583. Natasha Blake, OH, 29:27.19; 584. Jessica Aube, Wash, 29:27.63; 585. Mckenzie Jernigan,

Brew, 29:34.62; 586. Maddie Stevens, Mon, 29:37.51; 587. Britni Parker, Mon, 29:39.22; 588. Ali Bolin, Oro, 29:44.60; 589. Marie Guns, Colonel Gray, 29:46.98; 590. Laura Martin, OT, 29:55.73; 591. Jasmin Ramos, Med, 29:55.97; 592. Brianna Gonzalez, Mon, 30:00.15; 593. Anneliese Smith, Tel, 30:00.66; 594. Megan Howell, MDI, 30:11.44; 595. Kaylee Blanchard, Bidd, 30:16.37; 596. Samantha Brown, Morse, 30:33.58; 597. Rhiannon Ramsey-Brimberg, NYA, 30:41.96; 598. Julia Dillingham, Lea, 30:47.16; 599. Olivia Wins, Hou, 30:47.21; 600. Karidja Keita, Oro, 30:47.99;

601. Jamie Shao, GSA, 30:52.11; 602. Elizabeth Cusack, Buck, 30:53.56; 603. Rachael Knight, Dirigo, 31:05.91; 604. Cher Ning, GSA, 31:31.89; 605. Josie Robichaud, OT, 31:31.95; 606. Monique Sutherland, Wins, 31:36.03; 607. Hannah Shorey, Her, 31:37.47; 608. Laura Mills, SP, 31:42.13; 609. Eunice Yang, GSA, 31:43.21; 610. Abigail Fitts, Her, 31:52.84; 611. Tori Ratcliff, Boo, 32:06.55; 612. Zlhan Guo, OH, 32:28.10; 613. Mavis Taungatua’a, Buck, 32:56.48; 614. Michaela Therrien, Lea, 32:59.79; 615. Alexis Murray, Law, 33:17.90; 616. Caitlin Miles, GHCA, 33:20.67; 617. Mira Moreau, Mar, 33:37.55; 618. Ashlee Wheeler, Mon, 34:21.52; 619. Monica Hutcherson, McA, 34:40.06; 620. Lesly Sun, GSA, 36:43.97; 621. Rachel Potter, GHCA, 36:57.34; 622. Kim Eynon, Bel, 37:24.74; 623. Kaitlyn Maynard, Wash, 39:37.88

http://bangordailynews.com/2013/10/06/sports/results-for-maine-cross-country-festival-of-champions/ printed on December 22, 2014