Local sports results for May 30, 2013

Posted May 31, 2013, at 8:59 a.m.

Results

HIGH SCHOOL

BASEBALL

Wednesday’s Results

Calais 16, Sumner 2

Caribou 10, Presque Isle 9

Dexter 10, PCHS 1

Fort Fairfield 13, Central Aroostook 1

Fort Kent 7, Wisdom 5

Katahdin 5, Bangor Christian 4

Old Town 2, MDI 1

Van Buren 5, Ashland 1

Washburn 23, Hodgdon 16

Wednesday’s Postponements

Lincoln Acad. at Medomak Valley, Thur., 4 p.m.

Thursday’s Results

Belfast 8, Mount View 0

Cen. Aroostook 16, Madawaska 7

Ellsworth 7, Washington Acad. 1

Foxcroft Acad. 6, MDI 1

Gardiner 9, MCI 0

George Stevens 9, DI-Stonington 4

Hodgdon 6, LCS/MSSM 5

Machias 5, Jonesport-Beals 4

Shead 7, Calais 4

Stearns 5, PVHS 2

SOFTBALL

Wednesday’s Results

Caribou 6, Presque Isle 3

Dexter 13, Piscataquis 3

East Grand 12, Hodgdon 4

Fort Fairfield 6, Cen. Aroostook 5 (9 inns.)

MDI 8, Old Town 5

Stearns 21, Schenck 9

Wisdom 17, Fort Kent 16

Woodland 13, So. Aroostook 1

Thursday’s Results

Belfast 9, Mount View 0

DI-Stonington 9, GSA 4

LCS/MSSM 11, Hodgdon 3

Lincoln Acad. 4, Medomak 2

Machias 12, Jones.-Beals 0

Mattanawcook Acad. 23, Houlton 6

Stearns 9, Penobscot Valley 7

Washington Acad. 6, Ellsworth 5

Batter up

BASEBALL

Major League

At Bangor East

Miller’s13, Varney’s 5

Millers top hitters: Noah Missbrenner 2 singles, double, HR; Kaden Hannan 2 singles; Luke Missbrenner 2 singles; winning pitcher: Kevin Fish; Varney’s: Ben Brooks single, triple; Griffin Erb 2 singles; Cooper Khoury 2 singles

Little League

At Brewer

TransTech Dodgers 11, Red Sox 5

TransTech Dodgers top hitters: Mike Crockett 3 singles; CJ Horr single, double; winning pitcher: Chris Young; Red Sox: Evan Andrews home run, Cam Oxley 3 singles

At Bangor West

Fairmount/Rotary 17, Lions 11

Fairmount top hitters: Aiden Scripture, double; Max Carter, double single; James Fahey, 3 singles; winning pitcher: Chandler Reed; Lions: Matt Trueworthy, 2 doubles triple single; Jeremiah Bourbon 2 singles

At Old Town

Governors 9, R.J. Morin 8

Governor’s top hitters: Jake Cyr 4 singles; Dylan Street 3 doubles; Jeremy Stoyell 2 singles; winning pitcher: Stoyell (6 strikeouts); R.J. Morin: Josh Wheeler double, 2 singles; Jayden Dana triple, 2 singles; Mikey Downs single, 2 doubles

Rotary 8 Global 3

Rotary top hitters: Ethan Hayes single, double; Nick Avery 3 singles; Eric Lyford 2 singles;

winning pitcher: Brenden Gasaway; Global: Nate Young single

At Hampden

Anglers 8, Caravel 4

Anglers top hitters: Jacob Lorenzo double, single; Derek Gendreau triple; winning pitcher: Nick Lorenzo; Caravel: Wyatt Michaud double, single; Cody Hawes double

Minor League

At Millinocket

Cubs (3-1-1) 5, Pirates (2-2-1) 5

Cubs top hitter: Tyrone Davis 2 singles. Pirates top hitters: Jesse Stanley 2 singles, Elliott Shearer triple.

At Hermon

Hermon Red Sox 7, Hermon A’s 6

Red Sox top hitters: Ryan Petry single, Aiden Tremblay single, Parker Pettengill single; winning pitcher: Mason Curtis; A’s: John Estes single, double; Connor Prouty 2 singles

Hermon White Sox 9, Hermon Royals 2

White Sox top hitters: Jakob Dow 2 singles; Logan Scripture double; winning pitcher: Alex Taylor; Royals: Nick Biberstein single; Jack Mailoux single; Noah Miles single; Doug Holland single

At Levant

Levant 11, Wellman Paving 11

Levant top hitters: Corbin Hamm 2 singles; Levant pitcher: Corbin Hamm (6 strikeouts); Wellman Paving: Caden Wallace 2 singles; Wellman pitcher: Alex Holmes (6 strikeouts)

Farm League

Jeff’s Catering Raptors 20, Jimmie’s Ice Cream 11

Raptor’s top hitters: Brady Saunders triple, Dominic Stecher triple; Jimmie’s: Cameron Hughes double, single; Ethan Dupras double, 2 singles

SOFTBALL

Little League

At Bangor West

Holiday Inn 14, Sargent Tyler & West 8

Holiday Inn top hitters: Elizabeth Andrews triple, single; Lane Barron 3 singles, Abbey Varney double; winning pitcher: Lexi Cunningham (10 strikeouts)

Major League

At Orono

Orono/Veazie (4-4) 21, Glenburn (1-10) 12

Orono top hitters: Molly McCluskey: triple, two singles; Dream Pearsall: double, single; winning pitcher: Dream Pearsall; Glenburn: Kenzie Campbell: triple, double; Katie Walker: 2 singles; Jenika Buck: 2 singles

Golf

MSGA

Senior Tour

At Cape Neddic

INDIVIDUAL GROSS 55-63: Mike Doucette 73/69, Paul Nichols 75/69, Dan Bellemare 76/69, Ron Dery 76/72; NET 55-63: John Bouchard 74/68, Vic Gaudreau 83/68, Steve Mitchell 96/69;

GROSS 64 AND UP: Jim Van Fleet 73/69, Fred J Fasulo 77/72, Lowell Watson 78/77, NET 64 AND UP: Terry Caswell 80/64, Jon Fillmore 88/65, Edward Schencks Jr 86/66, TEAM GROSS: Dan Bellemare; Bob Barber; George Koutalakis; Paul Cloutier, 67/58;TEAM NET: Terry Caswell; Richard Hachey; Wally Martin; Jack Sharkey, 70/58; Norm Charleston; Gregory Dawson; Ken Rowe; Tom Rowe, 72/60; Zibby Puleio; John Gilbert; Ron Gagnon; Fred J Fasulo, 69/60; Tom Greer; Tom Taber; Skip Waltz; Steve Norton, 69/60; SKINS: Net No. 1 James Dillon 2, Gross No. 5 Tom Taber 3, Net No. 6 Tom Rowe 1, Gross No. 10 Tom Greer 3, Gross No. 13 Tom Greer 3, Net No. 18 Terry Caswell 2; PINS: No. 2 Norm Russell 6-3, No. 6 Cliff Bolster 4-10, No. 8 Terry Landry 0-9, No. 11 Greg Dawson 6-4, No. 14 Mark Jordan 5-8

WMSGA

At Mere Creek GC

Flight 1: Gross Kim Griffin 83, Helen Plourd 89, Net: Jean Cassidy 74, Marcia Blake 74, Flight 2: Gross: Kathy Sproul 98, Pat Nelson 100, Net: Jeanne LaPlante 73, Pid Rafter 79, Flight 3: Gross: Nancy Dow 105, Linda Legacy 109, Net: Isabel Waterhouse 75, Jean Pratt 78, Norma Michaud 78, Skins: Gross: No. 5 Jean Cassidy 4, No. 10 Helen Plourd 4, No. 11 Kim Griffin 4, No. 15 Rachel Newman 5, No. 16 Helen Plourd 4, No. 17 Jeanne LaPlante 3, Net: No. 1 Rachel Newman 4, No. 2 Maddie Kilmister 2, No. 7 Jeanne LaPlante 3, No. 13 Sheila Colby 2, No. 14 Karen Dunbar 2.

LOCAL

At Traditions GC

Men’s Senior League — 1st: Willie Poisson, Charlie Perkins, Skip Commeau, 35; 2nd: Jeff Waring, Larry Emery, Burt Payson, 35; 3rd: Bob Gillis, Roger Theriault, Roy Dane, 36: Pin: No. 8 Skip Commeau 21-2

At Hermon Meadow

Thursday Senior League — 1. Adrian Sewall, Jim McInnis +11, 2. Matt St. John, Rich Economy +6, 3. Brian Treadwell, Al Porter +2, 4. (tie) Tony Brown, Paul Forsing E, Lou Demmons, Bob Stevenson E, Roy Leighton, Rick Palmer E. Pins: No. 3 Paul Forsing 8-6, No. 16 Matt St. John 7-6. Skins: No.5 Jim McInnis, No. 6 Al Porter, No. 8 Ed Baum, No. 11 Micky Davis, No. 12 Rich Economy, No. 13 Jim McInnis, No. 15 Micky Davis, No. 16 Matt St. John, No. 17 Tony Brown

At Bangor Municipal GC

Ladies Day, ABCD Blind Draw 2 Best Balls — Gross: 1. Liz Coffin-Nancy Hart-Janet Anderson-Hilda Wardwell 177. 2. Janice White-Jean Young-Evelyn Bouchard-Karen Bamford 180. Net: 1. Marlene Viger-Diane Herring-Elanna Farnham-Louise Shindler 139. 2. Viola Kemp-Yukiko Bigney-Marilyn Rice-Ruth Richardson 140. Pins: 3 Nancy Hart 22-3. 6 Liz Coffin 22-2. 11 Kathy Constantine 9-5. 16 Diane Herring 36-8. Putts: Jean Young 31

At Rockland GC

Ladies Association Results, 1 Best Ball of 3/Putts — Gross: Becky Gamage/Jan Staples/Connie Welt 89; Net: Bobbi Andrus/Mary Kaufman/Joanna Schleif 61; Low putts: Tie Bobbi Andrus/Jeanne Fifield 30; Pins: No. 5 Wendy Dewing 13-7½, No. 10 Arlene Adams 21-0, No. 18 Jan Staples 20-2

At Dexter Muni GC

Ladies Day — Sheila Campbell, Mary Morancie 38; Men’s Senior Scramble — Bob Wilson, Joe Keaveney, Don Berry 33 Willie Henderson, Bob Herring, Steve Pelletier, Don Swain 35; Men’s 2 man scramble — Gross: Paul Farnsworth, Sean Farnsworth 32; Net: Shane Baxter, Rick Sherburne 31 Spencer Morrow, Kasper Klausen 32 Travis Easler, Joel Gaidosh 33; Pins: No.13 Shane Baxter 5-0, No.17 Sean Farnsworth 3-6

At Piscataquis CC

Thursday Night Toss Scramble: Net 1. Mike Wasilewski, David Clukey, Charlie Packard, 30; 2. Wayne Clukey, Roger Millett, Wayne Chase, 32; 3. Frank Rollins, Magid Shahin, Bob Bradford, 32; 4.Glen Sakahara, Dave Draper, Dave Leland, 33; 5.Gary Grant, Debbie Wasilewski, Mike Brown, 34; 6.Peter Drummond, Russ Silva, Chuck Libby, 35

Pin: No 6 Mike Wasilewski 4-11

At Kebo Valley GC

Men’s Twilight League — A Side Sweeps — 1st Kyle Richardson +4, 2nd Chris Cambridge & Ron Hurd +2, 3rd Jim McFarland E, 4th Jim Barkhouse, Glenn Megquire, Steve Shelton -1; B Side Sweeps — 1st Basil Eleftheriou & Justin Hovey +5, 2nd Edd Hamor +4, 3rd Jack Gibbons +2; Pins: No. 4 Robert Moore 13-11, No. 6 Chris Cambridge 11-9, No. 9 Keating Pepper 18-8, No. 15 Tom Wheatley 21-4; Men’s Group Variable Best Ball — 1st Place Bernie Stevenson, Jerry Hartson, Skip Basso 84; Kebo Boy’s Gross Skins: No. 7 Lynn Goodwin, No. 12 Lynn Goodwin, No. 14 Lynn Goodwin

At Streamside GC

Twilight League — Jake Gran 42, Ralph Fields 43, Tracy Gran Jr. 44, Jim Mylen Sr. 45, Terry Whitcomb 45. Pins: No. 4 Jim Mylen Jr. 21-0, No. 8 Jake Gran 22-0

At Hermon Meadow

1st Darby Vigue, Terry Hamm-Morris, Lesley Snyer 36; 2nd Jody Lyford, Janice Poulsen, Jane Howard, Dawn Dunbar 39; 3rd Cheryl Paulson, Nettie Shields, Irene Jacobs, Diane Herring 40; 4th Deb Wiley, Nancy Hartt, Angie McCluskey 41; Pins: No.3 Jody Lyford 14-6 No. 8 Darby Vigue 17-0

Harness racing

BANGOR RACEWAY

Friday’s Starters, 6 p.m.

FIRST, Pace, $2,600

1. Long Night, S. Thayer

2. Fireball Fred, G. Bowden

3. Unknown Solder, H. Campbell

4. No Shoes, A. Harrington

5. Fort Hamilton, S. MacKenzie

6. Mister Mystic N, C. Nye

7. Rare Bunny, R. Cushing

SECOND, Pace, $2,000

1. Medoland Jackie, C. Nye

2. Tyland Hanover, S. Thayer

3. Wesgem Princess, C. Cushing

4. Last Stretch, R. Wing Jr.

5. Mani Hn, H. Campbell

6. Optimist N, A. Harrington

7. Joe’s The Best, G. Bowden

8. Dusty Lane Buster, R. Cushing

THIRD, Pace, $2,000

1. Southwest Bliss, H. Campbell

2. Poocham Pal, B. Blanchard

3. Toughtimes, S. Taggart

4. Gina Frankienjoeyp, G. Bowden

5. Princess Avery, A. Harrington

6. Circle’s Shogun, M. Cushing

7. Let It Ring, R. Wing Jr.

FOURTH, Trot, $3,500

1. Muscana, K. Ireland

2. Creditable Winner, S. Thayer

3. Neverdie, M. Cushing

4. Somerset Minibob, A. Harrington

5. Political Muscle, H. Campbell

6. Malabar’s Dream, S. Taggart

7. G Five, R. Cushing

8. Uncle Ben, G. Bowden

FIFTH, Trot, $4,000

1. Roadshow Vic, M. Cushing

2. Pembroke Picture, H. Campbell

3. Photosinfulsis, A. Harrington

4. Organized Chaos, S. MacKenzie

5. Allamerican Cheer, G. Bowden

SIXTH, Pace, $3,800

1. Dicey Miss, S. Taggart

2. Getmeoutofdebt, H. Campbell

3. Lockdown Hall, R. Vachon

4. Stylemaster, M. Kravchak

5. Gimmesomeroom, R. Cushing

6. Cityscape, S. Thayer

7. Double Down Yankee, B. Blanchard

SEVENTH, Trot, $3,500

1. Determinator P, D. Freeman

2. Pioneer Valley, G. Bowden

3. Misselizabethhayes, H. Campbell

4. Four Starz Nuts, C. Cushing

5. Clearaway, M. Kravchak

6. Famous Christine, S. Thayer

7. Stirling Abacus, S. MacKenzie

8. Mapple Bi, K. Ireland

EIGHTH, Pace, $3,200

1. Itsallaboutmike, S. Thayer

2. Scootin Bliss, A. Harrington

3. Step Right Up, H. Campbell

4. High Calibre N, R. Cushing

5. Sign Of Thunder, G. Bowden

6. Gemstone, S. MacKenzie

7. Belikin Da Pelican, C. Nye

NINTH, Pace, $2,600

1. Pembroke Easy Call, H. Campbell

2. Art’s Last Trick, S. Taggart

3. Beijing, R. Vachon

4. Eight Days A Week, R. Cushing

5. Cams Recess, G. Bowden

6. Tame The Dame, S. Thayer

7. Mcpfast Bluegrass, S. MacKenzie

8. Woman Manager, C. Nye

Legion baseball

TRYOUTS

Northern Lumber

MILLINOCKET — Tryouts for the Northern Lumber Zone 1 American Legion baseball team will be held June 2 and June 9, at 5 p.m., at Stearns High School. Any high school player from Stearns, Schenck, Lee Academy, Penobscot Valley, Mattanawcook Academy and Aroostook County schools is eligible. Players must be ages 15-19. For more information, contact coach Brandon Portwine at 207-731-4643.

Hampden-Hermon

HAMPDEN — The Hampden-Hermon Zone 1 American Legion baseball team has scheduled tryouts for Sunday, June 2, at 1 p.m. at Bordick Park. For more information, contact coach Nick Arthers at 207-462-5348 or atarthersn@gmail.com

Acadians

ELLSWORTH — Tryouts for the Acadians American Legion baseball team will be held at 10 a.m. June 2 at Ellsworth High School.

Tennis

HIGH SCHOOL

BOYS

Class A quarterfinal

No. 2 Bangor (13-0) 5, No. 7 Cony (5-8) 0

Singles: Sam Bolduc def. Dallas Clark 6-3, 6-1; Josh Audibert def. Chase Whittier 6-2, 6-0; Mateo Laredo def. Ean Rouillard 6-0, 6-0; doubles: Andrew Leighton-Jackson McGarvey def. Josh Cormier-Robbie Buck 6-1, 6-3; Patrick Lee-Chandler Stewart def. Brandon Elwell-Bradley Beeckel 6-1, 6-4

Fort Kent 4, Mattanawcook Academy 1

Singles: Lance Jandreau (FK) def. Josh Phillips 6-0, 6-0; Ryan Chasse (FK) def. Justin Chan 6-1, 6-0; Aaron Goodine (MA) def. Adam Labbe 6-2, 6-4; doubles: Eric Deschene- Tito Naranja (FK) def. 6-3, 6-2; Boo Prescott-Kamron Heussein (FK) def. Joey Karikala-Bill Gardner 6-1, 6-1

Hampden Acad. (11-2) 4, Mt. Blue (8-5) 1

Singles: Alex Townsend (HA) def. Sullivan Abbott 6-3, 6-1; Ian Miller (HA) def. Ike Doiron 6-1, 6-2; Sam Jordan (HA) def Nate Backus 6-2, 6-0; doubles: Oakley Kilgour-Eric Babbitt (HA) def. Zak Kendall-Josh Marcellino (MB) 6-2, 6-2; Jamie Schenck-Gage Kennedy (MB) def Matt Harris-Logan Lafayette 5-7, 6-4, 6-0

Caribou (12-1) 3, Oceanside (10-4) 2

Singles: Cameron Butler (O) def. Ethan Plourde 6-1, 6-1; Michael Marquis (C) def. Henry Berry 7-6(5), 6-1; Zac Gorence (C) def. Love Eklund 7-6(4), 6-1; doubles: Brendan Cyr-Tyler Willey (C) def. Luke Rector-Tyler Gilson 6-1, 3-6, 6-1; Nathan Philbrook-Eli Thorbjornson (O) def. Gabe Massey-Cameron Hill 6-3, 6-2

Madawaska 5, Orono 0

Singles: Ian Lee (M) def. Anton Klose 6-4, 6-1; Jake Gendreau (M) def. Ryan Wells 6-2, 6-1; Ethan Wetmore (M) def. Liam Kenefic 7-6(7-4), 7-6(7-2); doubles: Aaron Thibeault-Sam Dechaine (M) def. Tyler Jewett-Alex Fergussen 6-1, 6-1; Darin Jandreau-Tim Deschenes (M) def. Zach Hamilton-Tim Bruce 6-1, 6-1

MDI (13-0) 5, Presque Isle (8-6) 0

Singles: Luke Horton def. Liam Hughes 6-0, 6-1; Ian Sampson def. Chase Norton 7-5, 6-1; Andrew Dalton def. Chris Carroll 7-5, 6-4; doubles: Caleb Cough-Sam Jacobson def. Zach Breton-Byron Winslow 6-2, 6-2; Woofie Kaiser-Sam Walker def. Clint Adler-Tyler Ayotte 6-0, 6-1

Schenck (10-4) 3, DIS (8-6) 0

Singles: Garret Hale (Schenck) def. Drew Siebert (DIS) 1 of 1 set; Matt Thompson (Schenck) def. Tim Cormier (DIS) 2 of 2 sets; Kevin McLaughlin (Schenck) def. Douglas Heanssler (DIS) 2 of 2 sets; doubles: Adam Vinneau-Andrew Lawon (Schenck) def. Andrew Turner-Nick Dunham (DIS) 2 of 2 sets; Eric Levasseur-Bruce Nguyen (Schenck) def. Matthew Duddy-Paul Zoephel 1 of 1 set in a tie-breaker; (score was determined in the first three matches)

GIRLS

Van Buren (9-2) 3, Calais (11-3) 2

Singles: Sarah Smith (C) def. Parise Rossignol 6-1, 6-3; Courtney Parent (VB) def. Caela Fenderson 6-1, 6-1; Jenna Grilec (C) def. Chantal Deveau 6-3; 6-7 (2-7), 6-1; doubles: Felisha Bouchard-Jacinta Deschaine (VB) def. Miranda-McLean-Ingrid Bjerke 6-3, 6-1; Isabel Parent-Chantal Rioux (VB) def. Alexander Lynds-Nicki Scott 6-1, 6-1.

Mattanawcook 4, Dexter 1

Singles: Ciara Tolman (MA) def. Darci Perkins 6-3, 6-2; Harli Maxwell (MA) def. Sarah Eastman 6-4, 6-1, 6-0; Katie Krapf (MA) def. Gabby Adams 6-1, 6-2; doubles: Malia Shaefer-Leah Susen (MA) def. Amy Jordan- Holly Libby 6-1, 6-2; Aleah Salisbury-Madison Provost (D) def. Emily Robinson-Christina Drake 7-5,6-3, 6-4

Piscataquis 3, George Stevens 2

Singles: Lucinda Wingert (PCHS) def Charlotte Reiter 6-2, 6-2 ; Belle Wingert (PCHS) def Maggie Keating 6-2, 6-2 ; Alanna Page (PCHS) def Yi Zhang 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 ; doubles: Adrian van der Eb-Maddie Politte (GSA) def Jenna Chapman-Katelyn Campbell 6-2, 6-2 ; Sophia Chen & Hattie Wanning (GSA) def Katie Haley & Carolyn Mumley 6-0, 6-1

Hampden Acad. (13-0) 4, Lewiston (5-8) 1

Singles: Ashley Woodside (HA) def Kirsty Beauchesne 6-0, 6-1; Pauline Liebig (HA) def Becca Michaud 6-0, 6-1; Kristi Reichel (HA) def Kyleigh Letourneau 6-0, 6-0; doubles: Bekah Boomer-Olivia Gower (HA) def Jenessa Falarico-Claudia Dionne 6-2, 7-5; Kenzi Labadie-Tiffany Bailey (L) def Sarah Boomer-Kelly Martin 4-6, 6-4, 7-5

Caribou (10-3) 4, Presque Isle (8-5) 1

Singles: Ashley Richards (C) def. Kayla Girardin 6-0, 6-0; Alexa Massey (C) def. Sara Gilson 7-5, 6-2; Hilary Boucher (PI) def. Clara Collins 6-2, 6-3; doubles: Emma Duplissie-Cyr-Makayla Bouchard (C) def. Blair Bailey-Michelle Cawley 6-4, 1-6, 6-3; Anna Soderberg-Bria Judd (C) def. Lora Ireland-Frances Castro 6-7(4), 6-3, 6-3

Ellsworth (12-1) 4, Orono 1

Singles: Ina Maloney (E) def. Kasie Waters 6-2, 6-1; Jessica Toothaker (E) def. Phoebe Ferraiole 6-3, 6-1; Olivia Mora (E) def. Lindsey Joyce 6-1, 6-2; doubles: Sarah Shelton-Mackenzie Myers (E) def. Vieno Carter-Hannah Carter 6-1, 6-1; Jackie Thompson-Afton Hupper (O) def. Josie Schmale-Samantha Gavin 7-6 (1), 4-6, 6-1

Brewer (10-3) 3, Bangor (5-8) 2

Singles: Christine Kim (BA) def. Ashleigh Gibula 6-4, 1-6, 7-6 (7-4); Claire Valley (BR) def. Leah Jones 6-3, 6-1; Emily Brookings (BA) def. Megan Libby 6-2, 6-3; doubles: Catelyn Kimball-Hannah Dalton (BR) def. Alyson Devereaux-Aidan Coyne 7-5, 7-5; Laura Meyneir-Brittany Ezell (BR) def. Dominque Comeau-Courtney Griffin 6-1, 6-4; exhibition: Kirsten Higgins (BA) def. Ellie Leighton 6-4, 6-2

 

SEE COMMENTS →

View stories by school

ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business

Similar Articles

More in Sports