Nov. 21-22 Scores and Highlights

Posted Nov. 23, 2009, at 12:24 a.m.

HIGH SCHOOL

FOOTBALL

State Championships

At Fitzpatrick Stadium, Portland

Class A

Windham 35, Bangor 21

Class B

Leavitt 35, Cape Elizabeth 21

Class C

Dirigo 37, Foxcroft Acad. 20

COLLEGE

FOOTBALL

New Hampshire 27, Maine 21

NCAA Division III Championship, First Round

Montclair State 38, Maine Maritime Acad. 22

MEN’S SOCCER

Saturday’s Results

NAIA Tournament

Indiana Tech 1, UM-Fort Kent 0

WOMEN’S SOCCER

Saturday’s Results

NAIA National Tournament

Azusa Pacific 3, UM-Fort Kent 0

MEN’S HOCKEY

Saturday’s Results

Bowdoin 3, Babson 2 (OT)

Norwich 4, Southern Maine 3

St. Michael’s 4, U-New England 0

UMass-Boston 4, Colby 3

WOMEN’S ICE HOCKEY

Saturday’s Results

Colby 2, New England College 1

Manhattanville 8, Southern Maine 1

MEN’S BASKETBALL

Saturday’s Results

Bates 65, SUNY-Cobleskill 64

Colby 75, Rhode Island College 62

Eastern Conn. 71, Bowdoin 67 (OT)

Endicott 98, UM-Farmington 95 (2OT)

Southern Maine 99, Johnson State 92 (2OT)

U-New England 86, UMass-Dartmouth 84

Wheelock 68, U-New England 63

Sunday’s Results

CCRI 97, SMCC 92

WOMEN’S BASKETBALL

Saturday’s Results

Bowdoin 88, Springfield 60

Brandeis 63, Bates 41

Colby 90, Saint Joseph’s 54

Curry 57, UM-Presque Isle 41

EMCC 68, Vermont Tech 50

Keene State 84, U-New England 47

Navy Prep 76, SMCC 55

New Jersey Tech 63, Maine 50

Southern Maine 64, UM-Farmington 34

Vassar 77, Thomas 71

Mariner Invitational

Plymouth State 75, Maine Maritime 48

Rivier 64, Maine Maritime 63

Sunday’s Results

CCRI 80, SMCC 55

MEN’S SQUASH

Sunday’s Results

Trinity 8, Bates 1

ROAD RACING

Turkey Trot

At Brewer, Sunday, 5K

1. Riley Masters 14 minutes, 31 seconds, 2. Patrick Mullarkey 15:30, 3. Judson Cake 15:37, 4. Thomas Beckum 15:40, 5. Joe Capehart 15:48, 6. Andy Beardsley 15:58, 7. Jerod Hayes 16:05, 8. Marc Halverson 16:10, 9. Graham Pearsall 16:11, 10. Ben Chapman 16:16, 11. Henry Bauer 16:30, 12. Andrew Goupee 16:41, 13. James Peckham 16:48, 14. Jonathan Goupee 16:52, 15. Perry LeBreton 17:21, 16. Blake Pattengale 17:37, 17. Marie Strouse 17:35, 18. Ian Fraser 17:42, 19. David Doore 17:42, 20. Mark Warner 17:43, 21. Drew Barkhouse 17:44, 22. Peter Keeney 17:44, 23. Peter Lidge 18:00, 24. Christopher Jones 18:06, 25. Randy MacDonald 18:13. 26. Ryan King 18:19, 27. Andrew Brunton 18:21, 28. Craig Harrison 18:29, 29. Nick Christie 18:33, 30. John Armstrong 18:41, 31. Ed Harrison 18:29, 32. Brian Hubbell 18:53, 33. Nicholas Lyons 18:55, 34. Jeff Owen 18:55, 35. Jacob Cross 19:03, 36. Stephen Carle 19:04, 37. Carl Hanson 19:09, 38. Roger Marquis 19:11, 39. Bri Dunn 19:12, 40. John mills 19:13, 41. Judson Kendall 19:14, 42. Dan Miller 19:15, 43. Kristine Guaraldo 19:22, 44. Steve Connor 19:30, 45. Luc Victor 19:34, 46. Bret Vicary 19:37, 47. Christopher Almy 19:44, 48. Jeffery Bruce 19:48, 49. Vanessa Brunton 19:49, 50. Joseph Ewings 19:50. 51. Andrew Maxsimic 19:52, 52. Bob Jordan 19:53, 53. James Wade 19:54, 54. Hogan Marquis 19:58, 55. Kate Goupee 20:20, 56. Mary Parsons 20:04, 57. John Peckenham 20:06, 58. John Pearsall 20:10, 59. Joseph Locke 20:17, 60. Sarah Zazzaro 20:19, 61. Mike Talon 20:23, 62. Linwood White 20:24, 63. Craig Saunders 20:27, 64. Sean Kull 20:28, 65. David Farra 20:30, 66. Unknown 20:31, 67. Julie Brown 20:35, 68. Glendon Rand 20:42, 69. John DePue 20:44, 70. Colleen Carr 20:49, 71. Michele Gagnon 20:57, 72. Angela Ewings 21:00, 73. Paul Tormey 21:01, 74. Travis Barry 21:02, 75. Linda Mountain 21:07. 76. Austin Townsend 21:07, 77. Bruce Nickerson 21:08, 78. Matt Seder 21:10, 79. Andrew Cote 21:13, 80. Kyle Holyoke 21:14, 81. Paula Jean Lunt 21:14, 82. Isaac Almy 21:15, 83. Kelly Drake 21:17, 84. Lawrence Tonzi 21:21, 85. Emma Pope-Welch 21:22, 86. David McCluskey 21:26, 87. Ben Barr 21:35, 88. Al Libby 21:42, 89. Sara Julia Carter 21:45, 90. Tristan Walden 21:47, 91. Donald DeMarchant 21:48, 92. Katrina Bisheimer 21:49. 93. Paul Clement 21:52, 94. John Tjepkema 21:55, 95. Lily Sund 21:56, 96. Brooke Madden 21:56, 97. Cor Sullivan 21:57, 98. Ben Salinas 22:02, 99. Michelle Roy 22:03, 100. Alex Maxsimic 22:07. 101. Geoff Battick 22:11, 102. Shannon Horton 22:14, 103. Lauren McCloskey 22:17, 104. John McAuliffe 22:18, 105. Marc Beauchemin 22:22, 106. Justin Brooks 22:23, 107. Aaron McCollough 22:25, 108. Sally Peckenham 22:25, 109. Nick Vachon 22:26, 110. Matthew Koehler 22:27, 111. Heidi Niles 22:33, 112. Kevin Dow 22:34. 113. Justine Boudreau 22:36, 114. Ginger king 22:41, 115. Chris Mares 22:43, 116. DJ Samuelian 22:44, 117. Margaret Jones 22:48, 118. Jim Davis 22:49, 119. Casey Walden 22:55, 120. Ray Bolduc 22:56, 121. Alivia Moore 22:58, 122. Hayley White 22:59, 123. Rosie Vachon 23:00, 124. Elizabeth Labun 23:00, 125. Mary Ruoff 23:07. 126. Dave Samuelian 23:11, 127. Tonya Pickering 23:17, 128. Stephani Walton 23:32, 129. Unknown 23:35, 130. Aaron Churchill 23:36, 131. Angelyn Masters 23:36, 132. Penny Allard 23:45, 133. George Maxsimic 23:54, 134. Lois Adams 23:58, 135. Jon Wescott 24:03, 136. Chelsey Curran 24:05, 137. Casey Kelly 24:09, 138. Corleen Iannazzi 24:11, 139. David Bean 24:14, 140. Brenda bailey 24:15, 141. Matt Broughton 24:16, 142. Sylvia Jackson 24:18, 143. Bridget Brown 24:19, 144. Jodie Ferro 24:20, 145. Regina Marquis 24:25, 146. Samantha Ballard 24:26, 147. Barbara Thompson 24:37. 148. Carlene West 24:47, 149. Leela Stockley 24:49, 150. Bernice Stockley 24:51. 151. Tom Tetu 24:52, 152. Christina Doore 24:56, 153. Cory Davis 25:01, 154. Colette Sabbaph 25:04, 155. Anthony Liberatore 25:04, 156. Samantha Williams 25:06, 157. Brian Boutilier 25:10, 158. Kathy Townsend 25:11, 159. Susan Pope Capehart 25:11, 160. Heather Lyons 25:12, 161. John Dudley 25:12, 162. Tracy King 25:13, 163. Ken Oberg 25:15, 164. Mark Pellon 25:17, 165. Nancy Mills 25:18, 166. Dick Storch 25:23, 167. Beverly Hawkins 25:32, 168. Danielle D’Auria 25:33, 169. Lee Kantar 25:36, 170. Meegan Bolduc 25:36

Age-group winners

Men: 0-19, Riley Masters 14:31; 20-29, Jerod Hayes 16:05; 30-39, Judson Cake 15:37; 40-49, Andy Beardsley 15:58; 50-59, Ed Hughes 18:45; 60-69, Judson Kendall 19:14; 70-79, Dick Storch 25:23. Women: 0-19, Bri Dunn 19:12; 20-29, Marie Strouse 17:35; 30-39, Kristine Guaraldo 19:22; 40-49, Mary Parsons 20:04; 50-59, Julia Brown 20:35; 60-69, Nancy Mills 25:18; 70-79, Mary Alice Bruce 31:31

Kids Turkey Trot, 1 mile

1. Addison Coty 6:04, 2. Oliver Broughton 6:24, 3. Zachary Bragdon 6:25, 4. Gabriel Coffey 6:42, 5. Rachael Chavarie 6:47, 6. Kellen Doyle 6:55, 7. Austin Pagnozzi 6:58, 8. Morgan Roy 7:02 9. Kyle Townsend 7:08, 11. Colby Rand 7:12, 12. Emma Bragdon 7:18. 13. Mike Tormey 7:18, 14. Margaret Peckham 7:34, 15. Dixon Rand 7:34, 16. Anna Maxsimic 7:38, 17. Ethan Dapice 7:39, 18. Ben Amar 7:49, 19. Erin Aucoin 7:52, 20. Ashley Hinkley 8:05, 21. Zacary Doore 8:09, 22. Pat White 8:22, 23. Owen Bean 8:23, 24. Mikayla Roy 8:33, 25. Gabe Talon 8:35. 26. Jonathan Aukstikaln 8:51, 27. Brian Beardsley 8:54, 28. Oliver Bean 8:58, 29. Maddy White 8:59. 30. Katie Owen 9:01, 31. Nora White 8:59, 32. Tommy Owen 9:04, 33. Noah Lebreton 9:06, 34. Liam Castrucci 9:22, 35. Usha Stockley 9:34, 36. Cassie Roberts 9:41, 37. Amaziah Jones 9:42, 38. Nicholas Chouinard 9:43, 39. Delaney Mott 10:12, 40. Gracie White 10:34, 41. Trevor King 11:05, 42. Rylee Lyons 11:29, 43. Isaac Doore 11:36, 44. Esmae Stockley 12:05, 45. Beckett O’Reilly 13:14, 46. Allyson Aucoin 14:08, 47. Keaton Wescott 14:53, 48. Ruth white 17:45

BOWLING

At Bangor-Brewer Lanes, Brewer

Men’s scratch: Jeff Lapierre-Scott Lapierre 2533, Tom Ivers-Shawn Morrison 2376, Mike Walker-Brian Purdy 2349, Tim Matero-Scott Sirois 2397, Ben Hobbs-Mark Smith 2289, Kevin Sparks-Jeff Mclain 2278, Dave Gilbert-Walt Bowden 2258, Dominick Drake-Roger White 2234, Matt Corbeau-Joe Scribner 2182, Brian Athern-Ray Athern 2182, Paul Peaslee-DJ Trask 2116, Matt, Lorenz-Jon Boyorak 2080, Mike Needham-Lee Oldenberg 2702, Tim Bishop-Sean Murphy 2695, Skeeter Bowley-Alden Robinson 2694, Matt Huff-Carl Witham 2685, Brice Freeman-Jeff Brown 2680, Matt Lorenz-Ion Boyorak 2679, Justine Wells-Ivan Southard 2656, Richard Jacques-Steve Widener 2620, Fred Ubay-Mark Leavitz 2603, Ward-Chris Coolidge 2586, Mark Welch 1327; Men’s handicap: Jeff Lapierre-Scott Lapierre 2858, Brent Hunt-Joel Bowley 2838, Shawn Nichols-Louis Waterhouse 2825, Dave Wilson-Larry Davis 2807, Brian Strout-Craig Adamson 2805, Dominck Drake-Roger White 2804, Glen Witham-Jim Chabe 2809, Jerry Howe-Jason Allen 2802, Tim Porter-Mike Sagnon 2794, Ronnie Janvrin-Gene Janvrin 2767, Fred Bernie-Russ Nadeau 2766, Chris Merrill-Doug Smith 2766, Norm Bolffard-Pat Wallow 2742, Wil Damon-Dan Seely 2740, Mike Walker-Brian Purdy 2739, Eben Hobbs-Mark Smith 2719, Kevin Sparks-Jeff McCain 2781, Watt Spellman-Rod Dorray 2718, Matt Corbeau-Scribner 2712, Ed York-Perry 2703; Women handicap: Tara Christian-Lacee Smith 2860, Rici Justice-Judy Bowden 2818, Roni Cavallero-Grace Leavitt 2724, Don Allen-Carol Nichols 2710, Doreen Ward-Katlin Skinner 2696, Kacie Trask-Stephanie Morison 2693, April Varney-Heather Dorey 2690, Dee Pike-Minnie Bouffard 2697, Sue Brown-Amanda Carroll 2673, Christina Walker-Megan Dion 2668, Carol Henderson-Kate Archambault 2652, Sharron Jacques-Gail Widger 2626, Casey Marquis-Heidi Levasseur 2267, Jeannie Gilbert-Sara Simmons 2125, Kacie Trask-Stephanie Morrison 2073, Sue Brown-Amanda Carroll 1993, Roni Cavilero-Grace Leavitt 1924

GOLF

MSGA

At Nonesuch River GC, Scarborough

Flight 1 gross: Mark Henderson 70, Ricky Jones 70, Chris Seavey 73, Jim McKay 73; net: Dan Proulx 67, Jeff Chapman 67, Rondel Reynolds 67, Chad Allen 69, Dennis Demmons Jr. 69, James Donaldson 69, Stephen Quigley 69; flight 2 gross: Norm Russell 77, Allen Sanford Patterson 79, Don Cobb 79, Jack Leclair 79; net: Christo Stratos 64, Dennis Demmons Sr. 66, Jim Horn 66, Jim Letourneaux 67, Ryan Wilson 67; super seniors gross: Romeo Laberge 80, Ron Greco 80; net: Daniel Dalfonso 68, Terry Landry 69; team gross: Jim Caron, Mark Henderson, Norm Russell, Terry Landry 63, Chad Allen, Chris King, Jim McKay, Stephen Quigley 64, Chris Seavey, Jeff Wass, Jon Hardy, Ricky Jones 64; net: Carl Poirier, Christopher Bieber, Mike Dube, Mike O’Brien 58, Ballard Nash, Charlie Swett, Ricky Plummer, Ryan Wilson 58, Allen Sanford Patterson, Christo Stratos, Ken Belcher, Micky Waitt 58; skins gross: No. 4 Mark Henderson 2, No. 5 Pat Doran 3, No. 9 Mark Henderson 3, No. 11 Ricky Jones 3; net: No. 1 Charles Brooks 2, No. 14 Allen Sanford Patterson 2, No. 15 Jim Letourneaux 1, No. 17 Terry Landry 1; pins: No. 2 Chris King 5-6, No. 4 Mark Henderson 3-6, No. 6 Jim Merritt 8 feet, No. 15 Jim Letourneaux 1-8, No. 17 Jack Leclair 4-1

ATHLETE AWARDS

College, NCAA Division III

Tyler Jasud (Southern Maine senior), Men’s Cross Country All-American, finished 22nd out of 276 runners at the NCAA Division III National Championship with a time of 25:58.1 for the Huskies.

Katrina Gravel (Colby), Women’s Cross Country All-American, finished 35th out of 279 runners at the NCAA Division III National Championships in a time of 22:51.6 for the Huskies.

SWIMMING

College

At Waterville, Saturday

Amherst men 173, Colby 86; Amherst women 178, Colby 95

At Lewiston, Saturday

Bates men 184, Trinity 102; Wesleyan men 179, Bates 116; Bates women 207, Trinity 85; Bates women 159, Wesleyan 138

WRESTLING

College

At Oneonta, N.Y., Saturday

College of New Jersey 152, Cortland 105.5, McDaniel 96, Oneonta 80, RIT 73, Niagara CC 67, Worcester Polytechnic Institute 61.5, Southern Maine 58, Johns Hopkins 56.5, Morrisville 43, Gettysburg 28, Scranton 20

YOUTH HOCKEY

Bantams

Saturday

Bangor Travel 1, Lewiston Travel 1

Bangor goal scorer: Cody Chapman; goalie: Sam Lander; Lewiston: Jacob Cloutier; goalie: John Marcous

At Alfond Arena, Orono

Midcoast 7, PVHC 1

Midcoast goal scorers: Austin Kidder, Evan Tome, Jason Kenney, Jamie Kane, Parker Wild, Jeremy Williams, Brady Murray; PVHC: Kyle Dubay

Bangor Travel 4, Central Maine Travel 1

Sunday

At Ingersoll Arena, Auburn

Auburn 2, Bangor 1

Auburn goal scorers: Brad Berube, Adam Lebrun; goalie: Jake Simard; Bangor: Chad Adams; goalie: Cody Varney

At Alfond Arena, Orono

Bangor 4, PVHC 2

Bangor goal scorers: Alec Coleman-Pray 2, Jay Bishop, Sam Sherwin; PVHC: Ethan Harris

Bangor Travel 3, Midcoast Travel 1

Bangor goal scorers: Chapin Frost, Sam Sherwin, Matt Spear; goalie: Sam Lander; Midcoast: Dwayne Palmer; goalie: Zachary O’Connor

Bangor Travel 4, PVHC Travel 2

Bangor goal scorers: Alec Coleman-Pray 2, Jay Bishop, Sam Sherwin; goalie: Ryan Manning; PVHC: Ethan Harris, Zachary Miller; goalie: Nathan Colannino

Peewees

Saturday

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Central Maine Youth Hockey Association Travel 4, Bangor Travel 3

CMYHA goal scorers: Jacob Grenier 2, Jacob Glaude, Jacob Trask; goalie: Curtis Martin; Bangor: Max Silverstein 2, Cameron Burpee; goalie: Joe Brozyna

Sunday

At Penobscot Ice Arena, Brewer

Maine Freeze 5, Maine Gladiators 0

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Maine Freeze 3, Maine Gladiators 0

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Midcoast Travel 4, Bangor Travel 2

Midcoast goal scorers: Matthew Brooks, Jacob Towle, Jared Parent, Kyle Woodruff; goalie: Drey Rochette; Bangor: Jordan Dysart, Brennan Lane; goalie: Joe Brozyna

At Colby College, Waterville

Bangor Red 8, CM Gold 0

Bangor goal scorers: Brandon Rios 6, David Carmack, Alex Marsh

Squirts

Saturday

At Alfond Arena, Orono

PVHC 3, Midcoast 2

PVHC goal scorers: Dylan Street 2, Cooper Leland; goalie: Bradley LeBlanc; Midcoast: Sam Alexander, Andrew Eno; goalie: Dylan Schenk

At Penobscot Ice Arena, Brewer

Brewer Travel 8, Midcoast Travel 1

Brewer goal scorers: Josh Pellegrino 2, Marcus Dunn 2, Kirk Small, Brandon Cook, Kayla Massey, Trey Wood; Midcoast: Stephen Schuman

At The Colisee, Lewiston

Bangor Travel 3, Lewiston Travel 2

Bangor goal scorers: Noah Higgs 2, Drew Gardner; goalie: Derek Fournier; Lewiston: Elisha Thibodeau, Noah Pellerin; goalie: Shawn Chabot

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Central Maine 2, Bangor Travel 1

Central Maine goal scorers: Matt Jolicoeur, Dalton Henderson; goalie: Nathan Pinnette; Bangor: Drew Gardner; goalie: Derek Fournier

Sunday

At Alfond Arena, Orono

Bangor 3, PVHC 0

Bangor goal scorers: Noah Higgs, Joshua Sherwood, Charles Budd; goalie: Derek Fournier; PVHC goalie: Bradley LeBlanc

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Bangor Travel 7, Midcoast 0

Bangor goal scorers: Noah Higgs 3, Sean Michael-Walsh 3, Chandler Baine; goalie: Derek Fournier; Midcoast goalie: Dylan Schenk

At Rockport

Brewer 3, Rockport 2

Brewer goal scorers: Cameron Green, Kirk Small, Josh Pellegrino; Rockport: Elliot Spear, Cameron Christie

Girls U12

Saturday

At Sawyer Arena, Bangor

Bangor 8, Auburn 1

Bangor goal scorers: Ellie Cheff 2, Natalie Whitehead 2, Libby Spekhardt, Paige Brown, Ally Trimper 2; goalie: Kara Price; Auburn: Saige Arsenault; goalie: Amanda Sappington

COLLEGE

Football

Montclair State downs Maine Maritime Academy

MONTCLAIR, N.J. — Jeff Bliss ran for 132 yards and three touchdowns to lead the Montclair State University Red Hawks to a 38-22 victory over Maine Maritime Academy in Saturday afternoon’s first round NCAA Division III playoff game at Sprague Field; Senior fullback Jim Bower of South Paris gained 138 yard and ran for two scores for the 9-2 MMA Mariners, who rolled up 250 yards on 61 carries (4.0 per carry). He also scored on a two-point conversion rush; It was the 10th straight victory for the 10-1 Red Hawks, who advance to face No. 1-ranked Mount Union next Saturday; Montclair State scored touchdowns in four of its first five possessions to take a 28-14 lead into halftime. Quarterback Tom Fischer completed 14 of 19 passes for 200 yards with no interceptions. Junior tailback Matt Jimenez only gained 36 yards rushing, but ran for two touchdowns as all of MSU’s scores came on the ground; The Mariners tied the game at 7 with a 78-yard drive in the opening quarter, but would never get closer than 13 points in the second half; MMA quarterback Tyler Angell of Leeds completed 11 of 23 passes for one touchdown and 123 yards with one interception; Ed Kirschenbaum led MSU with a game-high 15 tackles as his defense held MMA 166 yards under its NCAA Division III-leading 416 yards-per-game average; Mike Riley led the Mariners with eight tackles. Wade Mondoux had six tackles, three for a loss. Conor Callahan had four tackles, one rumble recovery, and broke up two passes; Todd Murphy aided the offense with 72 yards on 14 carries.

Men’s Basketball

USM 99, Johnson State 92 (2OT)

At Middletown, Conn., Otis Smith scored six of his 15 points in the second overtime to help lift the University of Southern Maine past Johnson State on Saturday.

Colby 75, Rhode Island 62

At Providence, R.I., Adam Choice scored 24 of his game-high 26 points in the second half to lead Colby by Rhode Island College on Saturday.

Bates 65, SUNY-Cobleskill 64

At Keene, N.H., Brian Ellis scored 15 of his 17 points in the second half as Bates rallied from a 20-point halftime deficit to defeat SUNY-Cobleskill on Saturday.

Women’s Basketball

USM 64, UM-Farmington 34

At Farmington, the University of Southern Maine outscored the University of Maine-Farmington 35-12 in the second half en route to the win on Saturday.

Curry 57, UM-Presque Isle 41

At Farmington, Ana Bottary led four Curry players in double figures with 13 points off the bench to lead Curry College by the University of Maine-Presque Isle on Saturday.

Colby 90, Saint Joseph’s 54

At Waterville, Jil Vaughan scored a game-high 22 points off the bench to lead Colby College by Saint Joseph’s College on Saturday.

Brandeis 63, Bates 41

At Waltham, Mass., Jessica Chapin scored a game-high 19 points and grabbed 13 rebounds to lead Brandeis University by Bates College.

Bowdoin 88, Springfield 60

At Willimantic, Conn., Caitlin Hynes netted a game-high 15 points to propel Bowdoin College by Springfield College on Saturday.

EMCC 68, Vermont Tech 50

At Bangor, Kara Scoville scored 13 points while Kristina Scoville chipped in with 12 to spark Eastern Maine Community College by Vermont Technical College on Saturday.

Bowdoin 63, Eastern Conn. 56

At Willimantic, Conn., Jill Henrikson tallied a game-high 18 points to power Bowdoin College by Eastern Connecticut State University on Sunday.

SEE COMMENTS →

View stories by school

ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business
ADVERTISEMENT | Grow your business

Similar Articles

More in Sports